Ranking Cto. Aragón Frontenis Tercera División 2020 – 2021

JUGADORCLUB/EQUIPOPOSPUNTOSPart JugaPart GanaPart PerdTant FavTant ConSet JugSet GanSet Per
1ALLUEVA, ISMAELBOHALARD45,321512341828935269
2CAMPOY, J. MIGUELBOHALARZ44,6915123391334362511
3PLAZA, DIEGOHELIOS AD43,721311235622029245
4LAUSIN, ANDRESEL TEMPLED43,381612444630736279
5NAVARRO, MARIOEL TEMPLEZ43,2016124437320372710
6URZAY, ALEJANDROCADRETE - VAGUENAD40,7817125417384382414
7SORIA, GUILLERMOEL TEMPLED39,251210233525328217
8SUBIAS, RAFAELQUINTO BZ39,2515114390284352411
9PARLA, JESUSQUINTO BD37,87109128720021183
10GRACIA, CARLOSCADRETE - VAGUENAZ35,6717116420367392415
11LOPEZ, ADRIANCADRETE - VAGUENAZ34,3718117445389422418
12PARDO, ALBERTOAINZON CZ33,6715105377285352213
13RANDULFE, BRYANBOHALARZ33,15129332324527189
14BERNAL, ROBERTOEL TEMPLED31,071394327288301911
15MORENO, ASIERQUINTO BZ31,04108224319424177
16LOPEZ, MARIOBOHALARD31,01108227222624177
17FANO, OSCARQUINTO BD29,491495359330342014
18PEROSANZ, IVANAINZON CZ28,5719109438404432320
19BARCELONA, MARIOCADRETE - VAGUENAZ27,2597224317722157
20ESCALADA, J.IGNACIOBOHALARD26,9897223419921147
21VICENTE, ISMAELBOHALARD25,6576119412915123
22EMBID, ANGELQUINTO BZ25,4876119614816133
23GIL, LUISAINZON CD25,441899449370432221
24NAVARRO, DIEGOEL TEMPLEZ24,595501439412102
25TUBILLEJA, ISRAELBOHALARZ23,2186221616318135
26HERNANDEZ, BORIS A.BOHALARZ21,4096323518320137
27TERRADO, ANTONIOMONREAL BZ21,0618810422411412120
28HERNANDEZ, SAMUELMONREAL BD20,871376294303281513
29SANTOLARIA, RUBENQUINTO BZ19,1375218415215105
30AZNAR, VICTORAINZON CD17,631266284262261313
31CANO, SERGIOQUINTO BD17,3985321419619127
32SANJUAN, DANIELAINZON CD16,841367318291311615
33CLAVERIA, ROSENDOEL TEMPLEZ16,3595423618420128
34LARA, SERGIOMONREAL BD16,021468328324321616
35RAFAL, RADOSLAWMONREAL BZ14,996421421431596
36PERIBAÑEZ, CARLOSCADRETE - VAGUENAD13,8674317813716106
37VICENTE, ALEJANDROCADRETE - VAGUENAZ11,79945213190221012
38CERQUEIRA, JESUSCUARTED11,7715510335393371423
39ABENIA, AITORQUINTO BD11,445321301001064
40BES, MANUELQUINTO BZ10,016331501481688
41ESTEBAN, JORGEMONREAL BD9,841248273311291217
42ESCUDER, SAMUELMONREAL BD9,771248262317271017
43FUERTES, JAVIERMONREAL BZ7,861102229321
44CASTILLO, RAULCUARTEZ6,7123924433427720
45TURRILLO, AGUSTINCUARTEZ5,981631332243035728
46SUBIAS, FRANCISCOQUINTO BZ5,022114139422
47LOPEZ, ADRIANCUARTEZ4,321221025332527621
48VELEZ, OSCARBOHALAR VET.Z3,721721530749837631
49MUÑOZ, RUBENMONREAL BD3,36413861141037
50BORDEJE, CARLOSAINZON CZ3,225141231181248
51EXPOSITO, FERNANDOCUARTED2,8561512717314311
52GARCIA, RUBENBOHALAR VET.D2,121511422543530228
53PEREZ, JOSEAINZON CZ0,941012430202
54BARRANCO, MARIOBOHALAR VET.D0,8860610017513112
55FORTUN, ALBERTOCUARTED0,881201220135126224
56CLEMENTE, M. ANGELBOHALAR VET.Z0,871601626547533132
57CASTILLO, JAVIERCUARTED0,871101117232024222
58LOZANO, ENRIQUEBOHALAR VET.Z0,861001015629821120
59BARRANCO, ALVAROBOHALAR VET.D0,855057715010010
60PEREZ, EMILIO J.AINZON CD0,79101930202