Autor: Naroa

Resultados Cto. Aragón Frontenis Tercera J12 20-21

LOCALRES  VISITANTE
BOHALAR VETSET 1SET 2SET 3MONREAL B
E. Lozano - R. García10-1511-15A. Terrado - S. Escuer
M. Barranco - M. Clemente12-155-15S. Lara - S. Escuer
Ó. Vélez - JM Limonta10-158-15A. Terrado - S. Lara
VÁGUENASET 1SET 2SET 3AINZÓN C
A. López - A. Urzay15-615-10A. Pardo - V. Aznar
C. Gracia - A. Urzay12-1115-10J. Perosanz - L. Gil
M. Barcelona - A. López15-415-6A. Pardo - D. Sanjuán
BOHALAR ASET 1SET 2SET 3QUINTO B
M. López - I. Allueva15-1311-157-6M. Bes - S. Cano
JM Campoy - I. Tubilleja12-1515-1310-4R. Subías - O. Fano
B. Hernández - B. Randulfe15-712-1510-6R. Subías - A. Moreno
CUARTESET 1SET 2SET 3EL TEMPLE
R. Castillo - J. Cerqueira15-107-1510-4R. Clavería - A. Lausín
A. Turrillo - A.López9-1010-15D.Plaza - R.Bernal
A. Fortun -J. Castillo6-158-15D.Plaza - A. Lausín

Resultados Cto. Aragón Frontenis Tercera J11 20-21

LOCALRES  VISITANTE
AINZÓN CSET 1SET 2SET 3BOHALAR A
A. Pardo - D. San Juan15-1010-157-6M. López - I. Allueva
I. Perosanz - L- Gil11-147-13JM Campoy - JI Escalada
A. Pardo - V. Aznar15-1115-11JM Campoy - B. Randulfe
EL TEMPLESET 1SET 2SET 3BOHALAR VET
D. Navarro - A. Lausín15-515-7Ó. Vélez - R. García
R. Clavería - D. Plaza15-615-3R. García - JM Limonte
G. Soria - R. Bernal13-1415-910-2Ó. Vélez - JM Limonta
QUINTO BSET 1SET 2SET 3CUARTE
A. Embid - O. Fano10-1515-1310-7A. Turrillo - J. Cerqueira
R. Subías - F. Subías15-215-12R. Castillo - J. Cerqueira
R. Santolaria - O. Fano15-615-6A. Turrillo - R. Castillo
MONREAL BSET 1SET 2SET 3VÁGUENA
??

Resultados Cto. Aragón Frontenis Segunda J14 20-21

LOCALRES  VISITANTE
VILLANUEVA BSET 1SET 2SET 3LA ZAIDA
J. Palacio - J. Duarte15-815-7I. Álvarez - R. Vallespín
JM Rodríguez - J. Beltrán8/75-152-1R. Guillén - JM Borderas
I. Calvo - J. Duarte15-711-8J. Lisbona - D. Piazuelo
Mº DE HUERVASET 1SET 2SET 3FARASDUÉS
M. Gimeno - R. Gutierrez7-1215-85-2A. Gimeno - A. Lapeña
G.Pindado - S. Rodrigo15-910-1110-2J. Perera - A. Lapeña
A. García - P. García13-1215-4A. Gimeno - I. Bernal
AMBELSET 1SET 2SET 3VILLANUEVA C
J. Roy - Er. Zapata15-815-9R. Pellicer - A. López
J. Roy - V. de Miguel15-815-7R. Pellicer (Á. Lahoz) - G. Pardo
J. Alperte - S. Alperte (Er. Zapata)10-1414-15Á. Lahoz - A. López
ALAGÓN DSET 1SET 2SET 3DESCANSA

Resultados Cto. Aragón Frontenis Segunda J13 20-21

LOCALRES  VISITANTE
ALAGÓN DSET 1SET 2SET 3Mª DE HUERVA
M. Giménez - P. García15-99-1510-3R.Gutierrez - I. Yus
A. Yunquera - A. Ruiz10-1510-14M.Gimeno - G. Pindado
M. Giménez - M. Muñoz15-1011-152-10G. Pindado - S.Rodrigo
FARASDUÉSSET 1SET 2SET 3VILLANUEVA B
J. Espartosaa - A. Lapeña11-74-113-2P. Labarta - J. Beltrán
A. Gimeno - P. Garcés9-1510-15P. Labarta - J. Duarte
J. Perera - I.Bernal8-158-15I. Calvo - J. Duarte
LA ZAIDASET 1SET 2SET 3AMBEL
JM Borderas - A. Alegría12-1310-15J. Roy - P. Montoro
J. Lisbona - R. Montuy12-1515-66-10L. Gutierrez - M. Gutierrez
JA García - R. Vallespín12-1512-15J. Roy - E. Zapata
VILLANUEVA CSET 1SET 2SET 3DESCANSA

Resultados Cto. Aragón Frontenis Segunda J12 20-21

LOCAL RES VISITANTE
VILLANUEVA BSET 1SET 2SET 3Mª DE HUERVA
J. Palacios - J. Beltrán15-117-115-8R. Gutierrez - P. Cañizares
I. Calvo - J. Duarte15-815-6M. Gimeno - S. Rodrigo
JM Rodríguez - J. Beltrán13-119-8P. García - I. Yus
ALAGÓN DSET 1SET 2SET 3VILLANUEVA C
M. Giménez - JA. Nogueras15-68-152-10H. Claros - L. Ferrández
A. Yunquera - P. García15-1415-11A. Lahoz - A. López
M. Muñoz - A. Ruiz15-715-10LM. Lorente - G. Pardo
AMBEL SET 1SET 2SET 3FARASDUÉS
L. Gutierrez - Ern. Zapata15-611-155-10J. Espartosa - J. Bernal
J. Alperte - M. Gutierrez12-1315-1410-4J. Perera - A. Bescós
J. Roy - V. de Miguel12-1412-118-7J. Espartosa - A. Bescós
LA ZAIDASET 1SET 2SET 3DESCANSA

Resultados Cto. Aragón Frontenis Tercera J10 20-21

LOCAL RES VISITANTE
CADRETE VÁGUENASET 1SET 2SET 3EL TEMPLE
C. Gracia - A. López8-1512-13D. Plaza - A. Lausín
A. López - A. Sánchez9-1515-75-8D. Plaza - R. Bernal
C. Gracia - A. Sánchez12-1113-1510-7R. Clavería - A. Lausín
BOHALAR VETSET 1SET 2SET 3QUINTO B
O. Vélez - M. Clemente9-1511-15A. Embid - J. Parla
E. Lozano -M. Clemente13-157-15A. Moreno - O. Fano
O. Vélez - L. Catalán7-157-15R. Subías - A. Embid
BOHALAR ASET 1SET 2SET 3CUARTE
M. López - I. Tubilleja15-815-9A. Turrillo - J. Cerqueira
B. Hernández - I. Allueva15-915-9R. Castillo - J. Cerqueira
B. Randulfe - I. Vicente15-815-9A. Turrillo - J. Castillo
AINZÓN CSET 1SET 2SET 3MONREAL B
Acta no enviada a info@...15-015-0No presentado
15-015-0
15-015-0

Resultados Cto. Aragón Frontenis Primera J10 20-21

LOCAL RES VISITANTE
JACASET 1SET 2SET 3AINZÓN B
M. Cajal - Ó. Cajal15-015-0No presentado (avisaron)
R- Gracia - A. García15-015-0
R. Gracia - R. del Jesús15-015-0
QUINTO ASET 1SET 2SET 3VILLANUEVA A
A. Gracia - D. Gabasa15-814-11P. Labarta - J. Duarte
S. García - A. Embid15-1315-6P. Labarta - M. Albero
F. Tul - A. Porroche3-1515-89-5R. Durán - R. Pellicer
MONREAL ASET 1SET 2SET 3FUENTES
D. Ibáñez - S. Hernández15-915-6J. Casabona - E. Candomeque
A. Pérez - J. Esteban9-129-81-9M. Martín - A. Labadía
D. Ibáñez - J. Esteban10-137-15E. Candomeque - J. Labadía

Resultados Cto. Aragón Frontenis DH J10 20-21

LOCAL RES VISITANTE
ANDORRASET 1SET 2SET 3CADRETE CB
E. Alloza - M. Ortiz8-1215-96-2J. Cudinach - I. Fornada
E. Alloza - S. Parra8-414-9A. Ares - I. Forcada
J. Gómez - S. Parra5-155-42-3F. Esteban - A. Ares
CP ZARAGOZASET 1SET 2SET 3TAUSTE
J. Rodríguez - M. Jiménez12-114-154-6A. Antonik - M. Royo
D. García - S. García3-1513-15A. Remón - LM Fernández
J. de Pablo - J. Tomás10-159-15A. Antonik - M. Tudela
AINZON ASET 1SET 2SET 3DESCANSA

Resultados Cto. Aragón Frontenis Segunda J11 20-21

LOCAL RES VISITANTE
LA ZAIDASET 1SET 2SET 3ALAGÓN D
JM Borderas - R. Vallespín15-215-8A. Yunquera - P. García
JA García - X. Valmaseda15-1315-13M. Muñoz - P. García
J. Lisbona - A. Alegría15-615-11A. Yunquera - M. Muñoz
VILLANUEVA BSET 1SET 2SET 3AMBEL
A. Lahoz - A.López15-915-10A. García - P. Cañizares
H. Claros - G. Pardo10-149-12G. Pincado - I. Yus
A. Lahoz - G. Pardo9-1512-15M. Gimeno - S. Latasa
VILLANUEVA CSET 1SET 2SET 3MARÍA DE HUERVA
I. Calvo - J. Duarte11-915-7J. Roy - S. Sisamón
J.Palacios - J.Duarte14-1215-7J. Roy - J. Alperte
I. Calvo - S. Calvo15-812-1510-3A. López - M. Gutierrez
FARASDUÉSSET 1SET 2SET 3DESCANSO

Resultados Cto. Aragón Frontenis Tercera J9 20-21

LOCAL RES VISITANTE
EL TEMPLESET 1SET 2SET 3AINZÓN C
D. Maza - R. Bernal15-415-4I. Perosanz - V. Aznar
D. Plaza - G. Soria14-913-11L. Gil - V. Aznar
G. Soria - A. Lausín15-1115-5I. Perosanz - D. Sanjuán
MONREAL BSET 1SET 2SET 3BOHALAR A
S. Lara - S. Hernández3-159-15JM Campoy - I. Allueva
J. Esteban - S. Hernández6-157-15B. Randulce - I. Allueva
S. Lara - J. Esteban8-1514-113-10JM Campoy - JI Escalada
QUINTO BSET 1SET 2SET 3CADRETE VÁGUENA
R. Subías - A. Moreno15-915-2A. López - A. Urzay
J. Parla - S. Cano15-1015-13A. Vicente - A. Urzay
R. Subías - O. Fano15-88-146-3C. Gracia - A. López
CUARTESET 1SET 2SET 3BOHALAR VETERANOS
APL.
APL.
APL.