Ranking Cto. Aragón Frontenis Segunda División 2020 – 2021

JUGADORCLUB/EQUIPOPOSPUNTOSPart JugaPart GanaPart PerdTant FavTant ConSet JugSet GanSet Per
1ROY, JORGEAMBEL AZ41,0917125421348372512
2BORDERAS, J.MIGUELLA ZAIDA - PUNTARRONZ35,39119229920625196
3LISBONA, JAVIERLA ZAIDA - PUNTARRONZ31,40139433825628199
4GIMENO, MARCOSMARIA DE HUERVAZ31,07108224919722175
5PINDADO, GUSTAVOMARIA DE HUERVAZ31,02108225320624177
6GARCES, PEDROFARASDUESZ29,7687120412817143
7DUARTE, JORGEVILLANUEVA B029,41118329319924186
8VALLESPIN, RAULLA ZAIDA - PUNTARROND27,401284297244261610
9BELTRAN, JORGEVILLANUEVA BD27,201284252226291811
10RODRIGO, SERGIOMARIA DE HUERVAD26,9397220917921147
11LAPEÑA, ALEJANDROFARASDUESD25,44107324216224177
12BALMASEDA, XABIERLA ZAIDA - PUNTARROND24,4755014810911101
13ESPARTOSA, JORGEFARASDUESZ23,691587347298361917
14CALVO, IVANVILLANUEVA BZ22,501688365365361818
15DE MIGUEL, VICTORAMBEL AD20,9696320420921129
16GIMENEZ, MARIOALAGON DZ20,811376297316331716
17GIMENO, ANTONIOFARASDUESZ19,811064234204241311
18GUTIERREZ, RUBENMARIA DE HUERVAZ17,4585318315720128
19PALACIOS, JAVIERVILLANUEVA BZ17,3885320118417116
20ALVAREZ, IGNACIOLA ZAIDA - PUNTARRONZ17,35541128931183
21GUTIERREZ, LUCASAMBEL AZ16,07954205194211110
22RODRIGUEZ, J.MANUELVILLANUEVA BZ15,87954172192211110
23GARCIA, P. ANTONIOALAGON DD15,541468279371311219
24CALVO, SANTIAGOVILLANUEVA BD14,896421431561697
25CAÑIZARES, PABLOMARIA DE HUERVAD13,6674317115818108
26PERERA, JESÚS. JFARASDUESZ13,641257280253281414
27PIAZUELO, DANIELLA ZAIDA - PUNTARRONZ12,5584419518719109
28GARCIA, ANGELMARIA DE HUERVAZ12,4984417918019910
29LOPEZ, ALBERTOVILLANUEVA CD12,361459307322341420
30ALEGRIA, ALFREDOLA ZAIDA - PUNTARROND11,64945217222211011
31ZAPATA, ERNESTOAMBEL AD11,475321401061174
32LATASA DE ARANIBAR, SERGIOMARIA DE HUERVAD10,066331421331587
33CLAROS, HECTOR R.VILLANUEVA CZ9,801248241288291118
34MONTORIO, PABLOAMBEL AD9,123217361642
35LAHOZ, ANGEL M.VILLANUEVA CZ9,1114410304353341222
36SORROSAL, ALEJANDROVILLANUEVA BZ9,0573415316918810
37FERRANDEZ, LUISVILLANUEVA CD8,9273414618516610
38BERNAL, ISMAELFARASDUESD8,4583518019018711
39MIGUEL, J.LUISAMBEL AZ8,41103010220
40GARCIA, PEDRO M.MARIA DE HUERVAZ8,0493621020221912
41GARCIA, J.ALBERTOLA ZAIDA - PUNTARROND6,645231341281266
42PELLICER, RAULVILLANUEVA CZ6,555231101181147
43BESCOS, ALEJANDROFARASDUESD6,066241391281569
44YUS, J.IGNACIOMARIA DE HUERVAD6,056241371281468
45SISAMON, SERGIOAMBEL AD5,956241221321358
46LABARTA, PEDRO J.VILLANUEVA BD5,142114834532
47RUIZ, ANGELALAGON DD4,8192718424121615
48PARDO, GUILLERMOVILLANUEVA CD4,201321124933130723
49GUILLEN, ROBERTOLA ZAIDA - PUNTARRONZ3,973125762835
50GAY, JULIOALAGON DD2,567169920214212
51MUÑOZ, MARIOALAGON DZ2,381111021530524420
52YUNQUERA, ALEJANDROALAGON DZ2,211211117935424222
53MONTUY, RENATOLA ZAIDA - PUNTARROND1,061012721312
54OLIVITO, JAVIERVILLANUEVA BD0,981012729202
55BERNAL, JAVIERFARASDUESD0,983037178826
56CAÑIZARES, RODOLFOMARIA DE HUERVAD0,951012429202
57LORENTE, L. MIGUELVILLANUEVA CZ0,8980813722318216
58ZAPATA, EMMANUELAMBEL AD0,891011930202
59NOGUERAS, J.ANTONIOALAGON DD0,857079720115114