Ranking Cto. Aragón Frontenis Tercera División 2019-2020

JUGADORCLUB/EQUIPOPOSPUNTOSPart JugaPart GanaPart PerdTant FavTant ConSet JugSet GanSet Per
1LOPEZ, ADRIANCADRETE - VAGUENAZ55,5216142424302403010
2VICENTE, DAVIDCADRETE - VAGUENAD47,1117134435315392712
3GIMENEZ, MARIOALAGON DZ45,6418135482314392811
4MARTIL, ALBERTOEL TEMPLED41,021411338229632239
5GARCIA, ANGELMARIA DE HUERVAZ39,531210233021826215
6GIMENO, MARCOSMARIA DE HUERVAZ39,331210232123028217
7GARCIA, PEDRO A.ALAGON DD37,6116115425311362412
8CLAVERIA, ROSENDOEL TEMPLEZ37,5016115418318362313
9SORIA, GUILLERMOEL TEMPLED37,361310334422928208
10NAVARRO, DIEGOEL TEMPLEZ37,2716115397328352312
11RUIZ, ANGELALAGON DD37,071310334226129218
12LAUSIN, ANDRESEL TEMPLED35,8717116431349392514
13TUDELA, MARCOSMAGALLON BD34,5318117490411402515
14FUERTES, JAVIERMONREAL BZ33,5615105384308372413
15BONA, ALBERTOMAGALLON BZ33,19129333725426206
16MUÑOZ, MARIOALAGON DZ32,811293305268281810
17ARANDA, DANIELMAGALLON BZ32,0216106433376372314
18RODRIGUEZ, JUAN G.ALAGON DZ31,55108228417921174
19GARCIA, PEDRO M.MARIA DE HUERVAZ31,18108226520122166
20ABENIA, AITORQUINTO BD31,01108227222724177
21BARCELONA, MARIOCADRETE - VAGUENAZ29,39118329920726188
22BERNAL, ROBERTOEL TEMPLED29,33118328820325178
23SANTOLARIA, RUBÉNQUINTO BZ29,2787121318620146
24RODRIGO, SERGIOMARIA DE HUERVAD27,5697225014921165
25CAÑIZARES, PABLOMARIA DE HUERVAD27,0097222919221147
26SUBÍAS, RAFAELQUINTO BZ25,14107325321124159
27GUTIERREZ, RUBENMARIA DE HUERVAD25,13107325121023158
28GUTIERREZ, MARIOAMBEL BZ25,031899420415402119
29CAZAÑA, FERNANDOALAGON DD23,3486220613917125
30CARRASCO, ADRIANMAGALLON BD22,271275307266271611
31VICENTE, ESTHERCADRETE - VAGUENAD21,836511769313112
32GAY, JULIOALAGON DD21,011376306292301515
33RUBERTE, DIEGOMAGALLON BD20,5444011976880
34ALPERTE, SAMUELAMBEL BD20,311477364310311714
35GRACIA, CARLOSCADRETE - VAGUENAZ19,671064247237231310
36HERNANDEZ, SAMUELMONREAL BD19,581064241244221210
37LATASA DE ARANIBAR, SERGIOMARIA DE HUERVAD19,1975218414516115
38YUS, J. IGNACIOMARIA DE HUERVAD17,5785320616417116
39PLUMED, DAVIDMONREAL BD17,4885320517422139
40LOPEZ, ALVAROAMBEL BZ17,4385319917518126
41SUBÍAS, FRANCISCOQUINTO BZ17,3385320419321129
42PERIBAÑEZ, CARLOSCADRETE - VAGUENAD16,11954215199231310
43MELGOSA, SANDRAHELIOS DZ15,261569343373321319
44HERNÁNDEZ, MARTÍNHELIOS DD15,171569328377341321
45CAÑIZARES, RODOLFOMARIA DE HUERVAZ13,867431881471596
46LARA, SERGIOMONREAL BD13,647431671571688
47VALIENTE, ISRAELMARIA DE HUERVAZ12,98431981001165
48AZNAR, CARLOSHELIOS DZ12,498441951961899
49TELLO, DANIELMARIA DE HUERVAD12,302206040440
50RAFAL, RADOSLAWMONREAL BZ12,2084416020820911
51FANO, ÓSCARQUINTO BD11,9515510364376351421
52FERNÁNDEZ, IVÁNHELIOS DZ11,7115510309381351223
53CHUECA, HUGOMAGALLON BD11,5894521523019910
54GARCÍA, DANIELQUINTO BD11,225321251221064
55CAMPOY, J. MIGUELBOHALARZ9,471349294332301119
56SISAMON, SERGIOAMBEL BD9,351349277346291019
57SORIA, DAVIDEL TEMPLEZ9,313218251752
58PARLA, JESUSQUINTO BD8,987341551831679
59TERRADO, ANTONIOMONREAL BZ8,0093621321321813
60PORROCHE, J. LUISQUINTO BD7,961102527321
61VICENTE, ALEJANDROCADRETE - VAGUENAZ7,8893619021622913
62LEON, JORGEAGOND7,7893619224221714
63MUÑOZ, RUBENMONREAL BD7,6493616524620614
64RUIZ, MIRIAMHELIOS DD7,6342210083954
65GUTIERREZ, LUCASAMBEL BZ7,591037250253241014
66DE MIGUEL, VICTORAMBEL BZ6,84123926631326818
67GIMENO, VICTORMAGALLON BD6,525231191321156
68GARCIA, SAULQUINTO BZ6,485231091291046
69PERAL, LORIENHELIOS DZ6,401331024636728622
70CASTILLO, IGNACIOAGONZ6,381331024537129722
71BES, MANUELQUINTO BZ6,046241581511468
72URZAY, ALEJANDROCADRETE - VAGUENAD5,896241321551459
73ESTEBAN, JORGEMONREAL BD5,856241191501459
74CARRASCO, PEDRO J.AGONZ5,4272515919417512
75CASTILLO, ALBERTOHELIOS DD5,0982616921218612
76ALCALDE, FERNANDOHELIOS DD5,012114847422
77ESCUDER, SAMUELMONREAL BD4,9482613321516412
78FORTU, ALBERTOBOHALARD4,7392717125120515
79GRACIA, L. EDUARDOAGONZ4,171321125534631823
80OTERMIN, UNAIMAGALLON BZ4,063128071844
81CEBRIAN, JESUSQUINTO BZ4,023127471734
82MORALES, ASIERAGONZ3,993127374624
83GARCIA, GONZALOAMBEL BD3,913127084624
84MALLOR, JESUSHELIOS DZ3,3541380110826
85ESCALADA, J. IGNACIOBOHALARZ3,3141365103826
86CARRASCO,MARIOAGONZ2,6471611519214212
87LOPEZ, J. ANTONIOAGOND2,6381717021818414
88LATORRE, EDUARDOMONREAL BZ2,34101916329122319
89RAMON, SANTIAGOAGOND2,291211121934427423
90VELEZ, OSCARBOHALARZ2,231211118334524222
91TORRES, JAVIERMAGALLON BD0,943036683716
92FRAGO, AITORMAGALLON BD0,922024057514
93YOLDI, JORGEAGOND0,8960610617113112
94GIL DE BERNABE, RAFAELBOHALARZ0,8770711520515114
95PESCADOR, ROBERTOBOHALARD0,872023460404
96LOZANO, ENRIQUEBOHALARZ0,831301317439026026
97MONTON, CARLOSBOHALARD0,836067518012012
98LEAL, J. ANDRESBOHALARZ0,811101112232823122
99BAGUES, OSCARBOHALARD0,811201213236024024
100GARCIA, SENENBOHALARD0,782021660404