Ranking Cto. Aragón Frontenis Tercera División 2019-2020

JUGADORCLUB/EQUIPOPOSPUNTOSPart JugaPart GanaPart PerdTant FavTant ConSet JugSet GanSet Per
1RODRIGUEZ, JUAN G.ALAGON DZ37,2588023812716160
2VICENTE, DAVIDCADRETE - VAGUENAD35,42119229019425187
3TUDELA, MARCOSMAGALLON BD35,211410439030931229
4LOPEZ, ADRIANCADRETE - VAGUENAZ34,0298125014821174
5NAVARRO, DIEGOEL TEMPLEZ33,6098123717720164
6LAUSIN, ANDRESEL TEMPLED27,2497224017620155
7SORIA, GUILLERMOEL TEMPLED25,7976119311415123
8BARCELONA, MARIOCADRETE - VAGUENAZ25,6276118912717134
9MARTIL, ALBERTOEL TEMPLED25,2976118916016124
10GUTIERREZ, MARIOAMBEL BZ23,53117428324725169
11RUIZ, ANGELALAGON DD23,2386221616118135
12GARCIA, PEDRO A.ALAGON DD23,2186221616417125
13BONA, ALBERTOMAGALLON BZ23,2186222116917134
14GAY, JULIOALAGON DD23,1686220716018126
15FUERTES, JAVIERMONREAL BZ22,9086220218519136
16ARANDA, DANIELMAGALLON BZ19,85106427123523149
17BERNAL, ROBERTOEL TEMPLED19,1575217113716106
18CLAVERIA, ROSENDOEL TEMPLEZ17,6985321215317116
19GIMENEZ, MARIOALAGON DZ17,6985321415617116
20GARCIA, PEDRO M.MARIA DE HUERVAZ17,37541132951183
21LOPEZ, ALVAROAMBEL BZ17,355411391041192
22PLUMED, DAVIDMONREAL BD17,285411321041394
23MUÑOZ, MARIOALAGON DZ17,205411281081284
24CAÑIZARES, PABLOMARIA DE HUERVAD17,135411231101284
25CAZAÑA, FERNANDOALAGON DD16,573308744660
26GARCIA, ANGELMARIA DE HUERVAZ15,316421551181394
27GIMENO, MARCOSMARIA DE HUERVAZ15,196421481251596
28CARRASCO, ADRIANMAGALLON BD13,657431691581486
29VICENTE, ESTHERCADRETE - VAGUENAD13,4943111667972
30CAÑIZARES, RODOLFOMARIA DE HUERVAZ13,4343111774972
31ABENIA, AITORQUINTO BD13,3543111479862
32ALPERTE, SAMUELAMBEL BD12,7384421517818108
33MELGOSA, SANDRAHELIOS DZ12,538441901861798
34FERNÁNDEZ, IVÁNHELIOS DZ12,4484417718619910
35TELLO, DANIELMARIA DE HUERVAD12,302206040440
36RODRIGO, SERGIOMARIA DE HUERVAD11,66532140821284
37HERNÁNDEZ, MARTÍNHELIOS DD11,5894520221820911
38PERIBAÑEZ, CARLOSCADRETE - VAGUENAD11,205321101101376
39GUTIERREZ, RUBENMARIA DE HUERVAD11,195321161171165
40RUIZ, MIRIAMHELIOS DD9,283218153752
41GUTIERREZ, LUCASAMBEL BZ9,227341841711688
42GARCÍA, DANIELQUINTO BD9,123218169642
43SISAMON, SERGIOAMBEL BD9,087341721831679
44SANTOLARIA, RUBÉNQUINTO BZ9,043217672743
45CHUECA, HUGOMAGALLON BD9,027341641851578
46PARLA, JESUSQUINTO BD8,987341551831679
47SORIA, DAVIDEL TEMPLEZ8,42110309220
48ALCALDE, FERNANDOHELIOS DD8,261103017220
49PORROCHE, J. LUISQUINTO BD7,961102527321
50YUS, J. IGNACIOMARIA DE HUERVAD7,574229586844
51GRACIA, CARLOSCADRETE - VAGUENAZ7,5542210497844
52LATASA DE ARANIBAR, SERGIOMARIA DE HUERVAD7,5342295911055
53GARCIA, SAULQUINTO BZ7,474229599844
54RAFAL, RADOSLAWMONREAL BZ7,2942279107945
55CASTILLO, ALBERTOHELIOS DD6,575231201251156
56LARA, SERGIOMONREAL BD6,565231161231147
57VICENTE, ALEJANDROCADRETE - VAGUENAZ6,44523991251257
58HERNANDEZ, SAMUELMONREAL BD6,435231061341046
59AZNAR, CARLOSHELIOS DZ5,966241441521358
60PERAL, LORIENHELIOS DZ5,826241241611349
61MUÑOZ, RUBENMONREAL BD5,7362411416914410
62DE MIGUEL, VICTORAMBEL BZ5,5372517118116610
63MALLOR, JESUSHELIOS DZ5,002115050422
64BES, MANUELQUINTO BZ4,962114852422
65VALIENTE, ISRAELMARIA DE HUERVAZ4,932114350523
66CASTILLO, IGNACIOAGONZ4,9182614423518414
67FANO, ÓSCARQUINTO BD4,8392719424521615
68SUBÍAS, FRANCISCOQUINTO BZ4,033127671734
69URZA, ALEJANDROCADRETE - VAGUENAD3,973126872734
70GIMENO, VICTORMAGALLON BD3,933126979734
71GARCIA, GONZALOAMBEL BD3,913127084624
72SUBÍAS, RAFAELQUINTO BZ3,4341386100936
73ESTEBAN, JORGEMONREAL BD3,374137299826
74CARRASCO, PEDRO J.AGONZ3,045141061471129
75FORTU, ALBERTOBOHALARD2,98514901441129
76ESCUDER, SAMUELMONREAL BD2,94514751391028
77CAMPOY, J. MIGUELBOHALARZ2,8861513116715411
78LEON, JORGEAGOND2,7761511017813211
79GRACIA, L. EDUARDOAGONZ2,7471614418618513
80RAMON, SANTIAGOAGOND2,5681715022818315
81OTERMIN, UNAIMAGALLON BZ0,972025056624
82CEBRIAN, JESUSQUINTO BZ0,942024457514
83LOPEZ, J. ANTONIOAGOND0,9360612516814212
84TERRADO, ANTONIOMONREAL BZ0,921012230202
85MORALES, ASIERAGONZ0,922024360404
86FRAGO, AITORMAGALLON BD0,922024057514
87CARRASCO,MARIOAGONZ0,902024060404
88GIL DE BERNABE, RAFAELBOHALARZ0,9040473115918
89YOLDI, JORGEAGOND0,8840472120808
90PESCADOR, ROBERTOBOHALARD0,872023460404
91TORRES, JAVIERMAGALLON BD0,861011630202
92VELEZ, OSCARBOHALARZ0,8570710521014014
93LOZANO, ENRIQUEBOHALARZ0,8480811524016016
94LEAL, J. ANDRESBOHALARZ0,847079820815114
95LATORRE, EDUARDOMONREAL BZ0,835056615010010
96MONTON, CARLOSBOHALARD0,835056315010010
97BAGUES, OSCARBOHALARD0,825056215010010