Ranking Cto. Aragón Frontenis Tercera División 2019-2020

JUGADORCLUB/EQUIPOPOSPUNTOSPart JugaPart GanaPart PerdTant FavTant ConSet JugSet GanSet Per
1LOPEZ, ADRIANCADRETE - VAGUENAZ51,3515132394292382810
2VICENTE, DAVIDCADRETE - VAGUENAD45,0115123378284342410
3GIMENEZ, MARIOALAGON DZ41,6517125452305372611
4NAVARRO, DIEGOEL TEMPLEZ41,141411336826831238
5MARTIL, ALBERTOEL TEMPLED41,021411338229632239
6SORIA, GUILLERMOEL TEMPLED39,681210232819926206
7TUDELA, MARCOSMAGALLON BD35,8217116462388372413
8GARCIA, ANGELMARIA DE HUERVAZ35,35119230021224195
9GIMENO, MARCOSMARIA DE HUERVAZ35,20119229121926197
10CLAVERIA, ROSENDOEL TEMPLEZ33,5615105388311342113
11LAUSIN, ANDRESEL TEMPLED33,5615105388312352312
12ARANDA, DANIELMAGALLON BZ33,4015105405350342212
13RUIZ, ANGELALAGON DD33,12129331424027198
14RODRIGUEZ, JUAN G.ALAGON DZ31,55108228417921174
15GARCIA, PEDRO A.ALAGON DD29,861495365284322012
16FUERTES, JAVIERMONREAL BZ29,731495354292352213
17BARCELONA, MARIOCADRETE - VAGUENAZ29,39118329920726188
18BERNAL, ROBERTOEL TEMPLED29,33118328820325178
19BONA, ALBERTOMAGALLON BZ29,27118330722924186
20RODRIGO, SERGIOMARIA DE HUERVAD27,5697225014921165
21GUTIERREZ, MARIOAMBEL BZ27,121697394355362115
22ABENIA, AITORQUINTO BD27,1197224919921156
23GARCIA, PEDRO M.MARIA DE HUERVAZ27,1097223518620146
24SANTOLARIA, RUBÉNQUINTO BZ25,2976118715817125
25GUTIERREZ, RUBENMARIA DE HUERVAD25,13107325121023158
26MUÑOZ, MARIOALAGON DZ24,941073247229241410
27CAZAÑA, FERNANDOALAGON DD23,3486220613917125
28CAÑIZARES, PABLOMARIA DE HUERVAD22,9486219917719127
29VICENTE, ESTHERCADRETE - VAGUENAD21,836511769313112
30SUBÍAS, RAFAELQUINTO BZ21,3496322718321138
31GRACIA, CARLOSCADRETE - VAGUENAZ21,1496322720920128
32GAY, JULIOALAGON DD21,011376306292301515
33RUBERTE, DIEGOMAGALLON BD20,5444011976880
34ALPERTE, SAMUELAMBEL BD20,311477364310311714
35CARRASCO, ADRIANMAGALLON BD19,82106424921822139
36LOPEZ, ALVAROAMBEL BZ19,2775219314516124
37PLUMED, DAVIDMONREAL BD17,4885320517422139
38PERIBAÑEZ, CARLOSCADRETE - VAGUENAD17,4385319517120128
39HERNANDEZ, SAMUELMONREAL BD15,87954211231201010
40LATASA DE ARANIBAR, SERGIOMARIA DE HUERVAD15,176421541341495
41CAÑIZARES, RODOLFOMARIA DE HUERVAZ13,867431881471596
42YUS, J. IGNACIOMARIA DE HUERVAD13,707431761581596
43SUBÍAS, FRANCISCOQUINTO BZ13,6974318116518108
44LARA, SERGIOMONREAL BD13,647431671571688
45RAFAL, RADOSLAWMONREAL BZ13,397431531781899
46VALIENTE, ISRAELMARIA DE HUERVAZ12,98431981001165
47FANO, ÓSCARQUINTO BD12,401459339346331419
48TELLO, DANIELMARIA DE HUERVAD12,302206040440
49MELGOSA, SANDRAHELIOS DZ12,271459315353291118
50FERNÁNDEZ, IVÁNHELIOS DZ12,211459299351331221
51HERNÁNDEZ, MARTÍNHELIOS DD12,181459300357311120
52CHUECA, HUGOMAGALLON BD11,5894521523019910
53GARCÍA, DANIELQUINTO BD11,225321251221064
54SISAMON, SERGIOAMBEL BD10,341147260286251015
55CAMPOY, J. MIGUELBOHALARZ9,471349294332301119
56SORIA, DAVIDEL TEMPLEZ9,313218251752
57AZNAR, CARLOSHELIOS DZ9,177341741691578
58PARLA, JESUSQUINTO BD8,987341551831679
59VICENTE, ALEJANDROCADRETE - VAGUENAZ8,3483516319519811
60MUÑOZ, RUBENMONREAL BD8,2183515821618612
61PORROCHE, J. LUISQUINTO BD7,961102527321
62LEON, JORGEAGOND7,7893619224221714
63RUIZ, MIRIAMHELIOS DD7,6342210083954
64GUTIERREZ, LUCASAMBEL BZ7,591037250253241014
65DE MIGUEL, VICTORAMBEL BZ7,16113825128324816
66CASTILLO, IGNACIOAGONZ6,88113820631325718
67BES, MANUELQUINTO BZ6,675231331211266
68GIMENO, VICTORMAGALLON BD6,525231191321156
69GARCIA, SAULQUINTO BZ6,485231091291046
70URZAY, ALEJANDROCADRETE - VAGUENAD5,896241321551459
71ESTEBAN, JORGEMONREAL BD5,856241191501459
72CASTILLO, ALBERTOHELIOS DD5,4772515918216610
73CARRASCO, PEDRO J.AGONZ5,4272515919417512
74TERRADO, ANTONIOMONREAL BZ5,1982618320019613
75ALCALDE, FERNANDOHELIOS DD5,012114847422
76FORTU, ALBERTOBOHALARD4,7392717125120515
77GRACIA, L. EDUARDOAGONZ4,301221023731629821
78PERAL, LORIENHELIOS DZ4,211221022534025421
79OTERMIN, UNAIMAGALLON BZ4,063128071844
80CEBRIAN, JESUSQUINTO BZ4,023127471734
81MORALES, ASIERAGONZ3,993127374624
82GARCIA, GONZALOAMBEL BD3,913127084624
83MALLOR, JESUSHELIOS DZ3,3541380110826
84ESCALADA, J. IGNACIOBOHALARZ3,3141365103826
85CARRASCO,MARIOAGONZ2,8161510616212210
86LOPEZ, J. ANTONIOAGOND2,6381717021818414
87ESCUDER, SAMUELMONREAL BD2,5871610319914212
88RAMON, SANTIAGOAGOND2,41101918928623419
89LATORRE, EDUARDOMONREAL BZ2,34101916329122319
90VELEZ, OSCARBOHALARZ2,231211118334524222
91FRAGO, AITORMAGALLON BD0,922024057514
92TORRES, JAVIERMAGALLON BD0,912023857404
93YOLDI, JORGEAGOND0,8960610617113112
94GIL DE BERNABE, RAFAELBOHALARZ0,8770711520515114
95PESCADOR, ROBERTOBOHALARD0,872023460404
96LOZANO, ENRIQUEBOHALARZ0,831301317439026026
97MONTON, CARLOSBOHALARD0,836067518012012
98LEAL, J. ANDRESBOHALARZ0,811101112232823122
99BAGUES, OSCARBOHALARD0,811201213236024024
100GARCIA, SENENBOHALARD0,782021660404