Ranking Cto. Aragón Frontenis División de Honor 2018-2019

JUGADORCLUB/EQUIPOPUNTOSPart JugaPart GanaPart PerdTant FavTant ConSet JugSet GanSet Per
1ORTIZ, MANUELANDORRA70,142118350625445378
2ALLOZA, ELISEOANDORRA65,612017349730744359
3HERRANZ, ÁLVAROHELIOS A63,3118162374271453213
4MONZÓN, CRISTIANHELIOS A59,4120164485296443410
5TABUENCA, ADRIANAINZON A58,9120164398267453411
6CORO, IVÁNHELIOS A56,5221165438356533518
7ZALAYA, SERGIOAinzon R.B.I B55,81614235420233285
8PARRA, SANTIAGOANDORRA54,8919154383265433013
9MARCO, ALBERTOAINZON A54,051413131921433276
10NAVARRO, J. LUISAinzon R.B.I B53,371714334819937298
11FERNANDEZ, GUILLERMOANDORRA49,331613333419635269
12ESTEBAN, FELIX F.ANDORRA49,081613332922036279
13SANTANDER, RAULAinzon R.B.I B47,1217134353231402812
14GIL, DANIELAINZON A45,6921147434337483117
15MARTÍN, TAREKSÁSTAGO A43,8822148431395492920
16GRACIA, EDUARDOAinzon R.B.I B43,5919136370254382612
17RAMO, M. ÁNGELCÁLZATE BIEN CADRETE41,9920137402304432815
18ENFEDAQUE, H. HUGOSÁSTAGO A41,6620137410359442717
19HERRERO, DAVIDAinzon R.B.I B39,3715114318197332310
20VILLAVERDE, OSCARALAGON A36,7620128401346442618
21PARDO, J. VICENTEAinzon R.B.I B34,5218117309231412417
22MARTÍNEZ, FÉLIXHELIOS A34,0598123412920173
23PLAZA, DIEGOHELIOS A33,11293283211312110
24GABARRE, SAMUELALAGON A30,7717107362307392217
25PARRA, ANTONIOANDORRA28,676601317414122
26GALARZA, ASIERMAGALLON A28,6066015310215123
27PLUMED, SERGIOHELIOS A27,131284216199301713
28ARANDA, ALBERTOAINZON A27,031697312288362016
29PREIXENS, JAIMEALAGON A26,64211011371385502624
30CRUZ, DIEGOAINZON A25,641385263259301614
31MALLADA, JULIOALAGON A25,18107320015324168
32SERRANO, HRISTOAINZON A24,97107319917822148
33PINA, RAÚLHELIOS A24,765501236010100
34PÉREZ, JAVIERHELIOS A23,741174224160261610
35YUSTE, JAVIERSÁSTAGO A23,4320911401415452223
36ARES, ALEJANDROCÁLZATE BIEN CADRETE22,9421912353336482424
37PEREZ, JOSEAINZON A21,241376229177311714
38PORROCHE, ALEJANDROANDORRA19,0675215613217116
39MARTINEZ, J. CARLOSLA BODEGA DEL GENERAL18,191679306368381622
40CASTRO, FELIPEANDORRA16,753309034660
41BAGUENA, LUISCARIÑENA15,2122715401517521735
42CARPIO, OSCARLA BODEGA DEL GENERAL15,2022715393514501832
43BAGUENA, M. ÁNGELCARIÑENA15,1422715380516521834
44PEREZ, FRANCISCOALAGON A15,031055192187211011
45CUDINACHS, JORGECÁLZATE BIEN CADRETE14,3217611300323391722
46FERRER, SERGIOCÁLZATE BIEN CADRETE13,551257231221291415
47CARRO, ALBERTOALAGON A13,391257223246261115
48FORCADA, IGNACIOCÁLZATE BIEN CADRETE12,8121615337393491930
49ADELL, PABLOMAGALLON A12,411459268272331320
50LUCEA, GUILLERMOSÁSTAGO A11,6215510259355311021
51ADELL, TOMASMAGALLON A10,918513350380411427
52AZNAR, GONZALOLA BODEGA DEL GENERAL10,711046197255241014
53AIBAR, JAVIERMAGALLON A8,9715411300309341222
54BARCELÓ, MARIOSÁSTAGO A8,8815411284321351223
55BARRIOS, SERGIOMAGALLON A8,2817413303389381127
56MARTIN, JORGEALAGON A7,21138200220281117
57FERNANDEZ, JESUSLA BODEGA DEL GENERAL5,961631328039836927
58GIMENO, MARCOSCARIÑENA5,7217314266434391029
59RUBERTE, DIEGOMAGALLON A4,69102819623323716
60RUBERTE, RUBENMAGALLON A4,241221018628924420
61SAEZ, JOSE MªMAGALLON A4,141321121031728523
62CALEJERO, RUBENLA BODEGA DEL GENERAL4,061421221832331823
63JASO, ÁLVAROSÁSTAGO A3,04514831221028
64VIVES, DAVIDLA BODEGA DEL GENERAL3,02514781241129
65LÓPEZ, J. JAVIERCARIÑENA2,4691816025318216
66ROMÁN, VICENTECÁLZATE BIEN CADRETE2,381211119126429722
67ZATORRE, DAVIDCARIÑENA2,241311219934531625
68GASPAR, J. ANTONIOLA BODEGA DEL GENERAL2,241111014731722220
69GRACIA, FERNANDOLA BODEGA DEL GENERAL2,181411319737332527
70GUTIERREZ, RUBÉNCARIÑENA2,062112032756945441
71CEPILLO, J. FERNANDOSÁSTAGO A0,881101117230922022
72BARCELONA, MARIOCÁLZATE BIEN CADRETE0,876068316412012
73CARNICERO, JAVIERCARIÑENA0,8540451112918