Resultados Cto. Aragón Frontenis Segunda División 2020-2021

Jornada: 1ª 
LOCALRESVISITANTEFECHAHORA
HELIOS C (RETIRADO)-MARÍA DE HUERVA2021-10-1811:00
AMBEL3 - 0ALAGÓN2020-10-1715:30
VILLANUEVA B2 - 1VILLANUEVA C2020-10-1810:00
FARASDUÉS1 - 2LA ZAIDA - PUNTARRÓN2020-10-1711:00
Jornada: 2ª
LOCALRESVISITANTEFECHAHORA
MARÍA DE HUERVAAPL.LA ZAIDA - PUNTARRÓN2020-10-2510:00
VILLANUEVA CAPL.FARASDUÉS2020-10-2510:00
ALAGÓNAPL.VILLANUEVA B2020-10-2510:00
HELIOS C (RETIRADO)APL.AMBEL
Jornada: 3ª
LOCALRESVISITANTEFECHAHORA
AMBEL0 - 3MARÍA DE HUERVA2021-03-1315:30
VILLANUEVA B-HELIOS C (RETIRADO)
FARASDUÉS2 - 1ALAGÓN2021-03-1311:00
LA ZAIDA - PUNTARRÓN3 - 0VILLANUEVA C2021-03-1311:30
Jornada: 4ª
LOCALRESVISITANTEFECHAHORA
MARÍA DE HUERVA3 - 0VILLANUEVA C2021-03-2110:00
ALAGÓN1 - 2LA ZAIDA - PUNTARRÓN2021-03-2110:00
HELIOS C (RETIRADO)-FARASDUÉS
AMBEL3 - 0VILLANUEVA B2021-03-2015:30
Jornada: 5ª
LOCALRESVISITANTEFECHAHORA
VILLANUEVA B2 - 1MARÍA DE HUERVA2021-03-2810:00
FARASDUÉS3 - 0AMBEL2021-03-2711:00
LA ZAIDA - PUNTARRÓN-HELIOS C (RETIRADO)
VILLANUEVA C3 - 0ALAGÓN2021-03-2810:00
Jornada: 6ª
LOCALRESVISITANTEFECHAHORA
MARÍA DE HUERVA2 - 1ALAGÓN2021-04-0410:00
HELIOS C (RETIRADO)-VILLANUEVA C
AMBEL1 - 2LA ZAIDA - PUNTARRÓN2021-04-0315:30
VILLANUEVA B1 - 2FARASDUÉS2021-04-0410:00
* Recuperación optativa 10/04/2021 y 11/04/2021
Jornada: 7ª
LOCALRESVISITANTEFECHAHORA
FARASDUÉS1 - 2MARÍA DE HUERVA2021-04-1711:00
LA ZAIDA - PUNTARRÓN3 - 0VILLANUEVA B2021-04-1711:30
VILLANUEVA C0 - 3AMBEL2021-04-1810:00
ALAGÓN-HELIOS C (RETIRADO)
Jornada: 8ª
LOCALRESVISITANTEFECHAHORA
MARÍA DE HUERVA-HELIOS C (RETIRADO)10:00
ALAGÓNAPL.AMBEL10:00
VILLANUEVA C1 - 2VILLANUEVA B10:00
LA ZAIDA - PUNTARRÓN2 - 1FARASDUÉS11:30
Jornada: 9ª
LOCALRESVISITANTEFECHAHORA
LA ZAIDA - PUNTARRÓN-MARÍA DE HUERVA11:30
FARASDUÉS-VILLANUEVA C11:00
VILLANUEVA B-ALAGÓN10:00
AMBEL-HELIOS C (RETIRADO)15:30
Jornada: 10ª
LOCALRESVISITANTEFECHAHORA
MARÍA DE HUERVA-AMBEL10:00
HELIOS C (RETIRADO)-VILLANUEVA B11:00
ALAGÓN-FARASDUÉS10:00
VILLANUEVA C-LA ZAIDA - PUNTARRÓN10:00
Jornada: 11ª
LOCALRESVISITANTEFECHAHORA
VILLANUEVA C-MARÍA DE HUERVA10:00
LA ZAIDA - PUNTARRÓN-ALAGÓN11:30
FARASDUÉS-HELIOS C (RETIRADO)11:00
VILLANUEVA B-AMBEL10:00
Jornada: 12ª
LOCALRESVISITANTEFECHAHORA
MARÍA DE HUERVA-VILLANUEVA B10:00
AMBEL-FARASDUÉS15:30
HELIOS C (RETIRADO)-LA ZAIDA - PUNTARRÓN11:00
ALAGÓN-VILLANUEVA C10:00
Jornada: 13ª
LOCALRESVISITANTEFECHAHORA
ALAGÓN-MARÍA DE HUERVA10:00
VILLANUEVA C-HELIOS C (RETIRADO)10:00
LA ZAIDA - PUNTARRÓN-AMBEL11:30
FARASDUÉS-VILLANUEVA B11:00
Jornada: 14ª
LOCALRESVISITANTEFECHAHORA
MARÍA DE HUERVA-FARASDUÉS10:00
VILLANUEVA B-LA ZAIDA - PUNTARRÓN10:00
AMBEL-VILLANUEVA C15:30
HELIOS C (RETIRADO)-ALAGÓN11:00