Clasificación Cto. Aragón Frontenis Tercera División 2020 – 2021

CLClub/EquipoPuntosPart JugaPart GanadPart PerdSet JugSet GanSet PerDif. SetsDif. PtsPts. San
1BOHALAR7542339976928413010
2EL TEMPLE73423111966927422920
3QUINTO B72423012976433311950
4CADRETE - VÁGUENA68422616985840181520
5AINZON C6342212197504731110
6MONREAL B56421725964254-12-57-3
7CUARTE4942735952174-53-3400
8BOHALAR VETERANOS454233988979-70-5530