Clasificación Cto. Aragón Frontenis Tercera División 2020 – 2021

CLClub/EquipoPuntosPart JugaPart GanadPart PerdSet JugSet GanSet PerDif. SetsDif. PtsPts. San
1EL TEMPLE3218144423111201340
2QUINTO B311813540271314670
3BOHALAR291514135296231560
4MONREAL B2618810421923-4790
5AINZON C2518711441925-600
6CADRETE - VÁGUENA2415963520155410
7CUARTE191811741635-29-1840
8BOHALAR VETERANOS15123939831-23-1920