Categoría: Sin categoría

Resultados Cto. Aragón Frontenis Primera J6 20-21

LOCALRES  VISITANTE
FUENTES DE EBROSET 1SET 2SET 3QUINTO A
J. labadia - J. Casabona15 - 1115 - 13A. Embid - S. Garcia
APL.
APL.
CP JACASET 1SET 2SET 3MONREAL A
F. Galindo - F. Monclus7 - 1514 - 104 - 5S. Hernandez - D. Ibañez
R. Jimenez - R. Gracia15 - 911 - 10S. Lara - A. Terrado
O. Cajal - M. Cajal5 - 159 - 15A. Terrado - D. Ibañez
VILLANUEVA ASET 1SET 2SET 3AINZON B
R. Cebrian - R. Duran4 - 1514 - 104 - 5A. Muyor - V. Sanmartin
M. Albero - J. perez15 - 88 - 1510 - 1A. Muyor - A. Santas
R. Cebrian - R. Pellicer13 - 1010 - 8J. Tabuenca - V. Sanmartin

Resultados Cto. Aragón Frontenis Tercera J6 20-21

LOCALRES  VISITANTE
QUINTO BSET 1SET 2SET 3EL TEMPLE
O. Fano - R. Subias8 - 1511 - 15D. Plaza - M. Navarro
S. Cano - M. bes13 - 1515 - 59 - 5R. Bernal - M. Navarro
R. Subias - A. Moreno6 - 1510 - 96 - 4A. Lausin - D. Plaza
BOHALAR ASET 1SET 2SET 3CADRETE - VAGUENA
APL.
APL.
APL.
BOHALAR VETERANOSSET 1SET 2SET 3AINZON C
A. Barranco - R. Garcia7 - 155 - 15V. aznar - A. Pardo
J.M. Limonta - O. Velez15 - 105 - 159 - 6L. Gil - I. Perosanz
M. Barranco - M.A. Clemente6 - 1512 - 15D. Sanjuan - A. Pardo
CUARTESET 1SET 2SET 3MONREAL B
A. Lopez - R. Castillo4 - 1510 - 15S. Hernandez - A. Terrado
J. Castillo - A. Turrillo15 - 99 - 155 - 7S. Escuder - S. Lara
F. Exposito - A. Fortun8 - 159 - 15S. Hernandez - S. Lara

Resultados Cto. Aragón Frontenis Segunda J8 20-21

LOCAL RES VISITANTE
LA ZAIDA - PUNTARRONSET 1SET 2SET 3FARASDUES
J. Lisbona - R. Vallespin15 - 515 - 13J. Espartosa - J. Perera
X. Balmaseda - J.M. Borderas15 - 1215 - 11J. Bernal - J. Espartosa
A. Alegria - J.A. Garcia15 - 1113 - 154 - 10A. Bescos - A. Gimeno
VILLANUEVA CSET 1SET 2SET 3VILLANUEVA B
L. Fernandez - H. claros10 - 1315 - 610 - 3I. Calvo - J.M. Rodriguez
L.M. Lorente - G. Pardo7 - 1513 - 14J. Duarte - J. Palacios
A. Lahoz - A. Lopez12 - 1312 - 73 - 8S. Calvo - I. calvo
ALAGONSET 1SET 2SET 3AMBEL
APL.
APL.
APL.
MARIA DE HUERVASET 1SET 2SET 3DESCANSA

Resultados Cto. Aragón Frontenis Segunda J7 20-21

LOCAL RES VISITANTE
LA ZAIDA - PUNTARRONSET 1SET 2SET 3VILLANUEVA B
J.M. Borderas - I. Alvarez15 - 1215 - 4S. Calvo - I. Calvo
A. Alegria - D. Piazuelo15 - 128 - 1510 - 4J. duarte - A. Sorrosal
R. Vallespin - J. Lisbona15 - 915 - 3J. Beltran - J. Palacios
VILLANUEVA CSET 1SET 2SET 3AMBEL
A. Lopez - R. pellicer11 - 1310 - 13V. De Miguel - J. Roy
G. Pardos - H. Claros7 - 138 - 15M. Gutierrez - J. Roy
L.M. Lorente - A. Lahoz6 - 158 - 14S. Sisamon - L. Gutierrez
FARASDUESSET 1SET 2SET 3MARIA DE HUERVA
P. Garces - A. Gimeno7 - 815 - 76 - 5I. Yus - P. Garcia
A. Bescos - J. Espartosa8 - 97 - 9R. Gutierrez - M.Gimeno
I. Bernal - J. Perera9 - 147 - 15S. Rodrigo - G. Pindado
ALAGONSET 1SET 2SET 3DESCANSA

Resultados Cto. Aragón Frontenis Segunda J6 20-21

LOCAL RES VISITANTE
VILLANUEVA BSET 1SET 2SET 3FARASDUES
S. Calvo - J. Palacios15 - 1415 - 11J. Bernal - A. Gimeno
J. Beltran - A. Sorrosal6 - 126 - 9P. Garces - J. Perera
I. Calvo - J.M. Rodriguez7 - 158 - 15P. Garces - J. Espartosa
AMBELSET 1SET 2SET 3LA ZAIDA - PUNTARRON
J. Alperte - J. Roy15 - 1115 - 9R. Vallespin - D. Piazuelo
E. Zapata - A. Lopez7 - 1512 - 15J.M. Borderas - J.A. Garcia
V. De Miguel - L. Gutierrez13 - 159 - 11A. Alegria - J. Lisbona
MARIA DE HUERVASET 1SET 2SET 3ALAGON D
J.I. Yus - G. Pindado15 - 415 - 8P. Garcia - A. Yunquera
P. Cañizares - M. Gimeno15 - 1215 - 7P.A. Garcia - M. Gimenez
R. Cañizares - M. Garcia12 - 1412 - 15J. Gay - M. Gimenez
VILLANUEVA CSET 1SET 2SET 3DESCANSA

Resultados Cto. Aragón Frontenis Tercera J5 20-21

LOCAL RES VISITANTE
AINZON CSET 1SET 2SET 3CADRETE - VAGUENA
A. Pardo - D. Sanjuan8 - 1515 - 56 - 7A. Lopez - A. Urzay
C. Bordeje - L. Gil8 - 1515 - 53 - 4C. Gracia - A. Urzay
A. Pardo - V. Aznar10 - 158 - 15M. Barcelona - A. Lopez
EL TEMPLESET 1SET 2SET 3CUARTE
A. Lausin - D. Navarro15 - 1215 - 8J. Cerqueira - A. Fortun
R. Bernal - R. Claveria15 - 815 - 6F. Exposito - R. Castillo
G. Soria - D. Plaza15 - 515 - 7J. Castillo - A. Lopez
MONREAL BSET 1SET 2SET 3BOHALAR VET.
J. Esteban - R. Gladysz15 - 915 - 9L. Catalan - R. Garcia
S. Hernandez - A. terrado15 - 715 - 5J.M. Limonta - E. Lozano
S. Escuder - S. Lara15 - 715 - 10M. Clemente - O. Velez
QUINTO BSET 1SET 2SET 3BOHALAR A
O. Fano - M. Bes7 - 1510 - 15I.Allueva - J.M. Campoy
S. cano - A. Embid6 - 1515 - 142 - 10I. Allueva - B. Randulfe
A. Abenia - R. Santolaria10 - 1511 - 15J.M. Campoy - M. Lopez

Resultados Cto. Aragón Frontenis Segunda J5 20-21

LOCALRESVISITANTE
FARASDUESSET 1SET 2SET 3AMBEL
A. Lapeña - J. Espartosa12 - 410 - 6M. Gutierrez - J. Roy
A. Bescos - A. Gimeno15 - 515 - 1S. Sisamon - A. Lopez
A. Lapeña - J. Perera15 - 415 - 6V. De Miguel - L. Gutierrez
MARÍA DE HUERVASET 1SET 2SET 3VILLANUEVA B
J.I. Yus - P.M. Garcia12 - 1411 - 15J. Beltran - J. Palacio
S. Rodrigo - M. Gimeno9 - 815 - 6J. Duarte - J.M. Rodriguez
S. Latasa - R. Gutierrez14 - 98 - 94 - 10J. Duarte - I. Calvo
VILLANUEVA CSET 1SET 2SET 3ALAGÓN
A. Lopez - R. pellicer15 - 215 - 8J. Gay - A. Yunquera
G. Pardo - H. Claros15 - 914 - 11P. Garcia - M. Muñoz
A. Lopez - A. Lahoz15 - 1010 - 145 - 4A. Ruiz - M. Jimenez

Resultados Cto. Aragón Frontenis Primera J5 20-21

LOCAL RES VISITANTE
AINZON BSET 1SET 2SET 3CP JACA
H. Serrano - J. Tabuenca15 - 915 - 8A.Bescos - M. Cajal
J. Pellicer - A. Santas15 - 715 - 8O. Cajal - M. Cajal
A. Muyor - J. Tabuenca10 - 1114 - 74 - 5A. Bescos - R. Gracia
VILLANUEVA ASET 1SET 2SET 3QUINTO A
M. Albero - R. Duran12 -1510 - 15R. Lapuente - F. Tul
R. Cebrian - J. Perez14 - 1315 - 11D. Lizano - A. Embid
J. Perez - R. Duran15 - 57 - 159 - 4D. Gabasa - S. Garcia
FUENTES DE EBROSET 1SET 2SET 3MONREAL A
J. casabona - R. Martin5 - 1512 - 15D. Martin - E. Terrado
J. Labadia - I. Garcia15 - 1015 - 5M. Wasek - G. Allueva
J. Tolon - I. Garcia14 - 1515 - 99 - 5F. Igual - D. Ibañez

Resultados Cto. Aragón Frontenis DH J5 20-21

LOCAL RES VISITANTE
CADRETE - CALZATE BIENSET 1SET 2SET 3ANDORRA
A. Ares - M.A. Ramo8 - 1511 - 12E. Alloza - M. Ortiz
F. Esteban - M.A. Ramo9 - 810 -7E. Alloza - T. Martin
F. Esteban - I. Forcada8 - 74 - 112 - 3T. Martin - M. Ortiz
TAUSTESET 1SET 2SET 3EL OLIVAR (CP ZARAGOZA)
APL.
APL.
APL.
AINZON ASET 1SET 2SET 3DESCANSA

Resultados Cto. Aragón Frontenis Tercera J4 20-21

LOCAL RES VISITANTE
BOHALAR VETERANOSSET 1SET 2SET 3EL TEMPLE
M. Clemente - R. Garcia6 - 158 - 15R. Bernal - R. Claveria
A. Barranco - E. Lozano7 - 1511 - 15A. Lausin - R. Claveria
M. Clemente - M. Barranco15 - 1010 - 156 - 10A. Lausin - D. Navarro
CUARTESET 1SET 2SET 3QUINTO B
J. Castillo - A. Fortun3 - 158 - 15A. Abenia - J. Parla
F. Exposito - A. Lopez11 - 1512 - 15O. Fano - M. Bes
J. Cerqueira - A. Turrillo10 - 1512 - 15S. Cano - A. Embid
BOHALAR ASET 1SET 2SET 3AINZON C
I. Allueva - B. Hernandez15 - 138 - 156 - 10L. Gil - A. Pardo
I. Vicente - B. Randulce15 - 115 - 8E.J. Perez - I. Perosanz
J.I. Escalada - M. Lopez11 - 1515 - 1010 - 7V. Aznar - A. Pardo
CADRETE - VAGUENASET 1SET 2SET 3MONREAL B
C. Peribañez - A. Lopez15 - 715 - 13J. Esteban - A. Terrado
M. Barcelona - C. Gracia15 - 1015 - 5S. Escuder - R. Gladysz
A. Sanchez - A. Vicente11 - 1215 - 37 - 10R. Gladysz - A. Terrado