Categoría: Frontenis

Resultados Cto. Aragón Frontenis Tercera J9 20-21

LOCAL RES VISITANTE
EL TEMPLESET 1SET 2SET 3AINZÓN C
D. Maza - R. Bernal15-415-4I. Perosanz - V. Aznar
D. Plaza - G. Soria14-913-11L. Gil - V. Aznar
G. Soria - A. Lausín15-1115-5I. Perosanz - D. Sanjuán
MONREAL BSET 1SET 2SET 3BOHALAR A
S. Lara - S. Hernández3-159-15JM Campoy - I. Allueva
J. Esteban - S. Hernández6-157-15B. Randulce - I. Allueva
S. Lara - J. Esteban8-1514-113-10JM Campoy - JI Escalada
QUINTO BSET 1SET 2SET 3CADRETE VÁGUENA
R. Subías - A. Moreno15-915-2A. López - A. Urzay
J. Parla - S. Cano15-1015-13A. Vicente - A. Urzay
R. Subías - O. Fano15-88-146-3C. Gracia - A. López
CUARTESET 1SET 2SET 3BOHALAR VETERANOS
APL.
APL.
APL.

Resultados Cto. Aragón Frontenis Primera J9 20-21

LOCAL RES VISITANTE
AINZÓN BSET 1SET 2SET 3QUINTO A
D. Cruz - J. Pellicer6-156-15A. Gracia - A. Porroche
V. Sanmartín - J. Tabuenca7-1511-1010-3F. Tul - R. Lapuente
A. Santas - J. Pellicer5-1514-121-2A. Gracia - A. Embid
FUENTESSET 1SET 2SET 3JACA
J. Casabona - J. Labadía15-715-8R. Gracia - R. del Jesús
I. García - A. Labadía14-1515-810-2M. Cajal - Ó. Cajal
R. Martín - E. Candomeque15-1115-11R. Gracia - M. Cajal
VILLANUEVA ASET 1SET 2SET 3MONREAL A
Incomparecencia
Incomparecencia
Incomparecencia

Resultados Cto. Aragón Frontenis DH J9 20-21

LOCAL RES VISITANTE
AINZÓN ASET 1SET 2SET 3CP ZARAGOZA
A. Aranda - A. Tabuenca15-512-7S. García - J. de Pablo
D. Gil - S. Zalaya15-415-10M. Jiménez - J. Rodríguez
D. Gil - A. Tabuenca15-715-9J. Villanueva - A. Bescós
TAUSTESET 1SET 2SET 3ANDORRA
A. Antonik - LM Fernández11-1512-15E. Alloza - M. Ortiz
S. Vallés - M. Royo11-128-9E. Alloza - S. Parra
A. Remón - A. Murillo8-1115-76-4M. Ortiz - S. Parra
CADRETESET 1SET 2SET 3DESCANSO

Resultados Cto. Aragón Frontenis Tercera J8 20-21

LOCAL RES VISITANTE
CF MONREAL BSET 1SET 2SET 3EL TEMPLE
S. Lara - J. Esteban7-1510-15M. Navarro - A. Lausín
A. Terrado - S. Hernández15-815-9R. Clavería - R. Bernal
S. Lara - S. Escuer8-1510-15M. Navarro - G. Soria
BOHALAR ASET 1SET 2SET 3BOHALAR VETERANOS
B. Hernández - J.I. Escalada15-615-7R. García - J.M. Limonta
M. López - I. Vicente15-1015-5E. Lozano -M.A. Clemente
I. tubilleja - B. Randulfe15-515-7M. Barranco - Á. Barranco
CADRETE VÁGUENASET 1SET 2SET 3CUARTE
A. López - A. Urzay15-315-6A. Turrillo - J. Castillo
A. Vicente (A. López) - M. Barcelona10-1515-610-6A. Fortun - J. Cerqueira
C. Gracia - A. Urzay15-1215-7A. López - J. Cerqueira
AINZÓN CSET 1SET 2SET 3QUINTO B
I. Perosanz - D, Sanjuan15-57-152-10M. Bes - A, Moreno
C. Bordeje - L. Gil12-1512-15J. Parla - S. Cano
I. Perosanz - L. Gil15-139-1510-6M. Bes - Ó. Fano

Resultados Cto. Aragón Frontenis Tercera J7 20-21

LOCAL RES VISITANTE
MONREAL BSET 1SET 2SET 3QUINTO B
A. Terrado - J. Esteban12 - 1114 - 8R. Subías - A. Abenia
R. Muñoz - S. Escuder13 - 155 - 15A. Embid - J. Parla
A. Terrado - S. Lara15 - 715 - 7R. Santolaria - Ó. Fano
AINZÓN CSET 1SET 2SET 3CUARTE
C. Bordeje - D. Sanjuán15 - 9 15 - 8A. López - A. Turrillo
I. Perosanz - L. Gil15 - 415 - 3A. Fortun - J. Castillo
I. Perosanz - D. Sanjuán15 - 1015 - 10A. Fortun - A. López
EL TEMPLESET 1SET 2SET 3BOHALAR A
M. Navarro - R. Bernal7 - 1515 - 86 - 8J.M. Campoy - I. Allueva
R. Clavería - D. Plaza15 - 1215 - 10B. Randulfe - I. Allueva
M. Navarro - A. Lausín15 - 815 - 10J.M. Campoy - J.I. Escalada
CADRETE VÁGUENASET 1SET 2SET 3BOHALAR VETERANOS
M. Barcelona - C. Peribáñez15 - 615 - 5Ó. Vélez - J.M. Limonta
A. Vicente - C. Peribáñez15 - 215 - 5E. Lozano - L. Catalán
C. Gracia - A. Sánchez15 - 515 - 5R. García - J.M. Limonta

Resultados Cto. Aragón Frontenis Primera J8 20-21

LOCAL RES VISITANTE
FUENTES DE EBROSET 1SET 2SET 3VILLANUEVA A
R. Martín - A. Labadía3 - 1510 - 15R. Durán - J. Duarte
J. Casabona - E. Candomeque5 - 1515 - 1210 - 4R. Pellicer - M. Alberto
M. Martín - J. Labadía15 - 315 - 5R. Durán - M. Albero
CF MONREAL ASET 1SET 2SET 3AINZON B
D. Ibáñez - S. Hernández15 - 615 - 6J. Tabuenca - J. Pellicer
A. Pérez - J. Esteban15 - 1114 - 11V. Sanmartín - J. Pellicer
D. Ibáñez - S. Hernández8 - 1515 - 96 - 4D. Cruz - A. Santas
CP JACASET 1SET 2SET 3QUINTO A
A. García - M. López6-1510-15A. Porroche - R. Lafuente
F. Monclús - A. Bescos15-1314-11A. Embid - D. Gabasa
R. Gracia - A. Bescós (A. García)11-1510-15F. Tul - A- Porroche

Resultados Cto. Aragón Frontenis Primera J7 20-21

LOCAL RES VISITANTE
QUINTO ASET 1SET 2SET 3MONREAL A
A. Embid - R. Lapuente15 - 12 10 - 159 - 5A. Pérez - S. Hernández
F. Tul - D. Gabasa14 - 1215 - 14D. Ibáñez - S. Hernández
A. Gracia - A. Porroche10 - 1515 - 88 - 5A. Pérez - S. Hernández
VILLANUEVA ASET 1SET 2SET 3CP JACA
R. Pellicer - J. Duarte15 - 1215 - 6M. Cajal - Ó. Cajal
R. Durán - M. Albero10 - 15 12- 15R. Gracia - F. Galindo
P. Labarta - R. Cebrián11 - 1515 - 53 - 10F. Monclús - A. Bescós
AINZÓN BSET 1SET 2SET 3FUENTES DE EBRO
A. Santas - J. Pellicer8 -9 13 - 63 - 1J. Casabona - E. Candomeque
V. Sanmartín - A. Muyor5 - 1515 - 97 - 3I. García - J. Tolón
A. Santas - H. Serrano15 - 615 - 6I. García - E. Candomeque

Resultados Cto. Aragón Frontenis DH J8 20-21

LOCAL RES VISITANTE
CADRETE A CÁLZATE BIENSET 1SET 2SET 3CF TAUSTE
F. Estebsn - I. Forcada7 - 810 - 64 - 2A . Remón - M. Tudela
L. Báguena - M.A. Báguena10 - 515 - 6S. Vallés - M. Royo
A. Ares - M.A. Ramo7 - 127 - 610 - 3A. Remón - M. Royo
CF ANDORRASET 1SET 2SET 3CF AINZÓN A
E. Alloza - S. Parra8 - 127 - 14A. Tabuenca - A. Aranda
E. Alloza - M. Ortiz7 - 13 11 - 1010 - 3S, Zalaya - D. Gil
J. Gómez - M. Ortiz5 - 136 - 12A. Tabuenca - A. Aranda
CP ZARAGOZASET 1SET 2SET 3DESCANSA

Resultados Cto. Aragón Frontenis DH J7 20-21

LOCAL RES VISITANTE
CP ZaragozaSET 1SET 2SET 3Andorra
J. Villanueva - M. Jiménez7 - 15 3 - 15E. Alloza - M. Ortiz
J. de Pablo - S. García11 - 1512 -15E. Alloza - S. Parra
A. Bescós - J. Tomás7 - 1513 - 15M. Ortiz - S. Parra
CF Ainzón ASET 1SET 2SET 3Cadrete A- Cálzate Bien
D. Gil - A. Tabuenca10 - 38 - 7I. Forcada - A. Ares
D. Gil - S. Zalaya11 - 615 - 3M.A. Báguena - A. Ares
A. Aranda - A. Tabuenca11 - 814 - 7L. Báguena - I. Forcada
CF TausteSET 1SET 2SET 3Descanso

Resultados Cto. Aragón Frontenis Segunda J10 20-21

LOCAL RES VISITANTE
VILLANUEVA CSET 1SET 2SET 3LA ZAIDA EL PUNTARRÓN
R. Pellicer - G. Pardo15 - 712 - 158 - 6J.A. García - D. Piazuelo
H. Claros - A. López10 - 129 - 85 - 8R. Vallespín - R. Guillén
A. Lahoz - L.M. Lorente14 - 138 - 153 - 10J. Lisbona - X. Valmaseda
MARÍA DE HUERVASET 1SET 2SET 3AMBEL
APZDO
ALAGÓN DSET 1SET 2SET 3FARASDUÉS
APZDO
VILLANUEVA BSET 1SET 2SET 3DESCANSA