Resultados Cto. Aragón Frontenis Segunda División 2019-2020

JORNADA 1 - 22/09/2019  
LOCALRESVISITANTEFECHAHORA
AINZÓN CAPLAMBEL A21/09/201915:30
HELIOS C1 - 2FUENTES DE EBRO22/09/201911:00
FARASDUES1 - 2ALAGÓN C21/09/201911:00
LA ZAIDA - PUNTARRON2 - 1SASTAGO B21/09/201911:30
VILLANUEVA C2 - 1VILLANUEVA B22/09/201910:00
JORNADA 2 - 29/09/2019
LOCALRESVISITANTEFECHAHORA
ALAGÓN C1 - 2HELIOS C29/09/201911:00
FUENTES DE EBROAPLLA ZAIDA - PUNTARRON28/09/201915:45
AMBEL A3 - 0VILLANUEVA C28/09/201915:30
VILLANUEVA B1 - 2FARASDUES29/09/201910:00
SASTAGO B0 - 3AINZÓN C28/09/201911:30
JORNADA 3 - 06/10/2019
LOCALRESVISITANTEFECHAHORA
LA ZAIDA - PUNTARRON1 - 2HELIOS C05/10/201911:30
FARASDUES0 - 3AMBEL A05/10/201911:00
AINZÓN C1 - 2FUENTES DE EBRO05/10/201915:30
VILLANUEVA C0 - 3SASTAGO B06/10/201910:00
ALAGÓN C3 - 0VILLANUEVA B06/10/201911:00
JORNADA 4 - 20/10/2019
LOCALRESVISITANTEFECHAHORA
FUENTES DE EBRO3 - 0VILLANUEVA C19/10/201915:45
SASTAGO B-FARASDUES19/10/201911:30
LA ZAIDA - PUNTARRON2 - 1ALAGÓN C19/10/201911:30
AMBEL A2 - 1VILLANUEVA B19/10/20199:00
HELIOS C2 - 1AINZÓN C20/10/201911:00
JORNADA 5 - 27/10/2019
LOCALRESVISITANTEFECHAHORA
VILLANUEVA C-HELIOS C27/10/201910:00
AINZÓN C-LA ZAIDA - PUNTARRON26/10/201915:30
ALAGÓN C-AMBEL A27/10/201911:00
FARASDUES-FUENTES DE EBRO26/10/201911:00
VILLANUEVA B-SASTAGO B27/10/201910:00
JORNADA 6 - 09/11/2019
LOCALRESVISITANTEFECHAHORA
SASTAGO B-AMBEL A09/11/201911:30
LA ZAIDA - PUNTARRON-VILLANUEVA C09/11/201911:30
HELIOS C-FARASDUES10/11/201911:00
AINZÓN C-ALAGÓN C09/11/201915:30
FUENTES DE EBRO-VILLANUEVA B09/11/201915:45
JORNADA 7 - 17/11/2019
LOCALRESVISITANTEFECHAHORA
VILLANUEVA B-HELIOS C17/11/201910:00
FARASDUES-LA ZAIDA - PUNTARRON16/11/201911:00
AMBEL A-FUENTES DE EBRO16/11/20199:00
ALAGÓN C-SASTAGO B17/11/201911:00
VILLANUEVA C-AINZÓN C17/11/201910:00
JORNADA 8 - 24/11/2019
LOCALRESVISITANTEFECHAHORA
HELIOS C-AMBEL A24/11/201911:00
AINZÓN C-FARASDUES23/11/201915:30
VILLANUEVA C-ALAGÓN C24/11/201910:00
FUENTES DE EBRO-SASTAGO B23/11/201915:45
LA ZAIDA - PUNTARRON-VILLANUEVA B23/11/201911:30
JORNADA 9 - 01/12/2019
LOCALRESVISITANTEFECHAHORA
SASTAGO B-HELIOS C30/11/201911:30
AMBEL A-LA ZAIDA - PUNTARRON30/11/20199:00
ALAGÓN C-FUENTES DE EBRO01/12/201911:00
FARASDUES-VILLANUEVA C30/11/201911:00
VILLANUEVA B-AINZÓN C01/12/201910:00
JORNADA 10 - 15/12/2019
LOCALRESVISITANTEFECHAHORA
AMBEL A-AINZÓN C14/12/20199:00
FUENTES DE EBRO-HELIOS C14/12/201915:45
ALAGÓN C-FARASDUES15/12/201911:00
SASTAGO B-LA ZAIDA - PUNTARRON14/12/201911:30
VILLANUEVA B-VILLANUEVA C15/12/201910:00
JORNADA 11 - 09/02/2020
LOCALRESVISITANTEFECHAHORA
HELIOS C-ALAGÓN C09/02/202011:00
LA ZAIDA - PUNTARRON-FUENTES DE EBRO08/02/202011:30
VILLANUEVA C-AMBEL A09/02/202010:00
FARASDUES-VILLANUEVA B08/02/202011:00
AINZÓN C-SASTAGO B08/02/202015:30
JORNADA 12 - 16/02/2020
LOCALRESVISITANTEFECHAHORA
HELIOS C-LA ZAIDA - PUNTARRON16/02/202011:00
AMBEL A-FARASDUES15/02/20209:00
FUENTES DE EBRO-AINZÓN C15/02/202015:45
SASTAGO B-VILLANUEVA C15/02/202011:30
VILLANUEVA B-ALAGÓN C16/02/202010:00
JORNADA 13 - 23/02/2020
LOCALRESVISITANTEFECHAHORA
VILLANUEVA C-FUENTES DE EBRO23/02/202010:00
FARASDUES-SASTAGO B22/02/202011:00
ALAGÓN C-LA ZAIDA - PUNTARRON23/02/202011:00
VILLANUEVA B-AMBEL A23/02/202010:00
AINZÓN C-HELIOS C22/02/202015:30
JORNADA 14 - 01/03/2020
LOCALRESVISITANTEFECHAHORA
HELIOS C-VILLANUEVA C01/03/202011:00
LA ZAIDA - PUNTARRON-AINZÓN C29/02/202011:30
AMBEL A-ALAGÓN C29/02/20209:00
FUENTES DE EBRO-FARASDUES29/02/202015:45
SASTAGO B-VILLANUEVA B29/02/202011:30
JORNADA 15 - 15/03/2020
LOCALRESVISITANTEFECHAHORA
AMBEL A-SASTAGO B14/03/20209:00
VILLANUEVA C-LA ZAIDA - PUNTARRON15/03/202010:00
FARASDUES-HELIOS C14/03/202011:00
ALAGÓN C-AINZÓN C15/03/202011:00
VILLANUEVA B-FUENTES DE EBRO15/03/202010:00
JORNADA 16 - 22/03/2020
LOCALRESVISITANTEFECHAHORA
HELIOS C-VILLANUEVA B22/03/202011:00
LA ZAIDA - PUNTARRON-FARASDUES21/03/201911:30
FUENTES DE EBRO-AMBEL A21/03/202015:45
SASTAGO B-ALAGÓN C21/03/202011:30
AINZÓN C-VILLANUEVA C21/03/202015:30
JORNADA 17 - 29/03/2020
LOCALRESVISITANTEFECHAHORA
AMBEL A-HELIOS C28/03/20209:00
FARASDUES-AINZÓN C28/03/202011:00
ALAGÓN C-VILLANUEVA C29/03/202011:00
SASTAGO B-FUENTES DE EBRO28/03/202011:30
VILLANUEVA B-LA ZAIDA - PUNTARRON29/03/202010:00
JORNADA 18 - 05/04/2020
LOCALRESVISITANTEFECHAHORA
HELIOS C-SASTAGO B05/04/202011:00
LA ZAIDA - PUNTARRON-AMBEL A04/04/202011:30
FUENTES DE EBRO-ALAGÓN C04/04/202015:45
VILLANUEVA C-FARASDUES05/04/202010:00
AINZÓN C-VILLANUEVA B04/04/202015:30