Ranking Cto. Aragón Frontenis Primera División 2019-2020

JUGADORCLUB/EQUIPOPOSPUNTOSPart JugaPart GanaPart PerdTant FavTant ConSet JugSet GanSet Per
1RODRIGUEZ, JORGEEL OLIVARZ68,751616039031940328
2LOPEZ, JORGEVILLANUEVA AD62,891615144825934304
3CALEJERO, RUBENLA BODEGA DEL GENERALZ41,271411332721229227
4VIÑUALES, ANDRÉSALAGÓN AUTOTREX "B"Z39,141210231024031229
5DUARTE, JORGELA BODEGA DEL GENERALD38,8215114335282372413
6ZATORRE, DAVIDALAGÓN AUTOTREX "B"D37,281310333823230237
7CARPIO, OSCARLA BODEGA DEL GENERALD33,8998123414518162
8GASPAR, J. ANTONIOLA BODEGA DEL GENERALZ32,85129325521326188
9AZNAR, GONZALOLA BODEGA DEL GENERALD32,7477019412915141
10VILLANUEVA, JORGEEL OLIVARD29,341495330323331914
11TOVAR, FCO JAVIERALAGÓN AUTOTREX "B"Z28,31596369324342014
12BAIGORRI, RAÚLALAGÓN AUTOTREX "B"Z27,47128429323027189
13GALVEZ, J. JOSEHELIOS BZ27,4497221412719154
14PELLICER, RAULVILLANUEVA AZ24,881899378400452223
15ALLUEVA, GUILLERMOMONREAL BZ24,491486327318351916
16GRACIA, ADRIÁNQUINTO AZ24,331486308324371918
17LOZANO, JAVIERHELIOS BD23,231174231237261511
18SANCHEZ, J. CARLOSHELIOS BD22,761688332286361917
19PEREZ, JAIMEVILLANUEVA AZ22,741688368325351817
20ANTONIK, ALEXANDERALAGÓN AUTOTREX "B"Z22,481688375379422220
21IGUAL, FERNANDOMONREAL AD22,21275270240291613
22IBÁÑEZ, DAVIDMONREAL AZ21,821275255282291514
23TOMAS, JORGEEL OLIVAR021,09963212201231310
24DEL JESUS, AGUSTINCP JACAZ21,0344011634880
25FERRER, VICTOREL OLIVARD20,9096319420722139
26CEBRIAN, ROBERTOVILLANUEVA AZ20,871376292301311615
27MARIN, J. ANTONIOAMIGOS VALDEFIERROD20,091477313297341816
28PORROCHE, ALEJANDROQUINTO AD19,971477311317351619
29CUESTA, ADRIANLA BODEGA DEL GENERALZ18,491165235229271413
30MARTIN, DARIOMONREAL AD18,491165256251281513
31MORENO, J. ANTONIOAMIGOS VALDEFIERROD17,6717710359405401723
32NAVARRO, FERNANDOEL OLIVARD17,591266259244301515
33BLASCO, J. ANTONIOAMIGOS VALDEFIERROZ16,711367270266291415
34EMBID, ALEJANDROQUINTO AD16,601367298315311615
35LIZANO, J. DANIELQUINTO AD15,86954196217231211
36GRACIA, FERNANDOLA BODEGA DEL GENERALD15,436421561051394
37BORAO, RUBENALAGÓN AUTOTREX "B"D15,021055233229261313
38VERA, ROLANDOHELIOS BZ14,711055181229251114
39OLIVITO, JAVIERVILLANUEVA AD14,251156240228261214
40DE PABLO, JAVIEREL OLIVARZ14,121156247259261214
41MARTIN, ANGELHELIOS BZ13,717431351161697
42TUL, FCO JOSÉQUINTO AZ13,541257296288301317
43OLIVEROS, DAVIDLOS CISNES-GURREAD12,91358270275311417
44LAPUENTE, RAÚLQUINTO AD12,538441921881899
45ARPA, IVANMONREAL AD11,48945183216221012
46PORTOLES, ANTONIOHELIOS BZ11,4694517621421912
47MIROSLAW, PRZEMYSLAWMONREAL AD11,011046222221251114
48FERNANDEZ, JESUSLA BODEGA DEL GENERALZ10,94104622023321912
49CAPDEVILA, FERNANDOAMIGOS VALDEFIERROZ10,911046214232251114
50PINDADO, GUSTAVOAMIGOS VALDEFIERROZ10,841046213246261115
51MARTINEZ, JUAN FCOHELIOS BD9,96331161311578
52QUILEZ, JESÚSQUINTO AZ9,821248244287301218
53BOLI, DAVIDCP JACAZ9,167341581551789
54PORTERA, DAVIDAMIGOS VALDEFIERROZ9,0573416518118810
55GARCIA, ANGELCP JACAZ8,3583516919919712
56BOLI, MARTINCP JACAD8,321103014220
57RAZQUIN, PEDROEL OLIVARZ7,9693619120023914
58BESCOS, ANTONIOCP JACAD7,9593619120320713
59GRACIA, RAULCP JACAZ7,8593617120521813
60VIÑADO, JOAQUINVILLANUEVA AD7,614228874844
61PEREZ, ALEJANDROMONREAL AZ7,542284841156
62SIESO, DARIOCP JACAD6,99113819427223617
63ALBERO, MARCOSVILLANUEVA AD6,64523104971367
64PEREZ, XABIERCP JACAZ6,615231141121257
65TERRADO, EDUARDOMONREAL AZ6,535231141261156
66ARGUDO, EDUARDOHELIOS BD6,49523851041257
67ARNALDA, ISAACLOS CISNES-GURREAZ5,8817314302405401129
68CANO, SERGIOQUINTO AD4,992114950633
69ALUTIZ, LUIS M.LOS CISNES-GURREAD4,8892717220921615
70SANCLEMENTE, CRISTIANCP JACAD4,023127370945
71BAILIN, ADRIANLOS CISNES-GURREAZ3,951521328641134727
72VIÑAU, RICARDOLOS CISNES-GURREAZ3,863125778624
73SUS, DIEGOLOS CISNES-GURREAD3,821621426642836729
74OJEDA, RAFAELEL OLIVARZ3,441381101936
75MARTINEZ, MARCOSLOS CISNES-GURREAD3,40413811021037
76MONCLUS, FRANCISCO J.CP JACAZ2,8361510815814311
77MINGUEZ, JUAN ANT.AMIGOS VALDEFIERROD2,7971614016520713
78CAJAL, MANUELCP JACAD2,5691817122121516
79TERRADO, ANTONIOMONREAL BZ0,931012330202
80DEL JESUS, RAMONCP JACAD0,923035580716
81TOMAS, J. VICENTECP JACAZ0,91404721071028
82GARCIA, ANTONIO J.HELIOS BZ0,915058412812210
83LAFUENTE, IKERVILLANUEVA CD0,881011830202
84PEREZ, SERGIOLOS CISNES-GURREAD0,841011430202