Ranking Cto. Aragón Frontenis Primera División 2019-2020

JUGADORCLUB/EQUIPOPOSPUNTOSPart JugaPart GanaPart PerdTant FavTant ConSet JugSet GanSet Per
1RODRIGUEZ, JORGEEL OLIVARZ44,641010025119324204
2LOPEZ, JORGEVILLANUEVA AD33,9498124515119163
3DUARTE, JORGELA BODEGA DEL GENERALD33,3498120417022166
4CALEJERO, RUBENLA BODEGA DEL GENERALZ31,19108223416821165
5VIÑUALES, ANDRÉSALAGON AUTOTREX BZ29,5287120615420155
6GASPAR, J. ANTONIOLA BODEGA DEL GENERALZ28,4866014510414122
7LOZANO, JAVIERHELIOS BD25,276116514517125
8GRACIA, ADRIÁNQUINTO AZ22,7186216817322139
9GALVEZ, J. JOSEHELIOS BZ21,766511568013112
10CARPIO, OSCARLA BODEGA DEL GENERALD20,7444011253880
11AZNAR, GONZALOLA BODEGA DEL GENERALD20,3844010474981
12VILLANUEVA, JORGEEL OLIVARD19,1375217814616115
13ZATORRE, DAVIDALAGÓN AUTOTREX "B"D17,6585319614319136
14MARIN, J. ANTONIOAMIGOS VALDEFIERROD17,4685319616819127
15CUESTA, ADRIANLA BODEGA DEL GENERALZ17,2541118981284
16LIZANO, J. DANIELQUINTO AD16,905411121221385
17PEREZ, JAIMEVILLANUEVA AZ16,1595420418120119
18TOVAR, FCO JAVIERALAGÓN AUTOTREX "B"Z16,0995420819520119
19ALLUEVA, GUILLERMOMONREAL BZ15,79954191222221111
20OLIVITO, JAVIERVILLANUEVA AD15,171055227198241212
21NAVARRO, FERNANDOEL OLIVARD15,081055217204261313
22PELLICER, RAULVILLANUEVA AZ15,031055220215241212
23VERA, ROLANDOHELIOS BZ14,986421181201697
24PORROCHE, ALEJANDROQUINTO AD14,981055219223261214
25MARTIN, DARIOMONREAL AD13,557431531561697
26CEBRIAN, ROBERTOVILLANUEVA AZ13,547431561611798
27FERRER, VICTOREL OLIVARD13,507431531631798
28BAIGORRI, RAÚLALAGÓN AUTOTREX "B"Z12,6484418616318108
29DEL JESUS, AGUSTINCP JACAZ12,592205617440
30IGUAL, FERNANDOMONREAL AD12,51844165164211011
31IBÁÑEZ, DAVIDMONREAL AZ12,2884415519018810
32EMBID, ALEJANDROQUINTO AD11,61945201212211110
33GRACIA, FERNANDOLA BODEGA DEL GENERALD11,53532127861174
34PORTOLES, ANTONIOHELIOS BZ11,085321011161376
35SANCHEZ, J. CARLOSHELIOS BD11,081046197182231112
36CAPDEVILA, FERNANDOAMIGOS VALDEFIERROZ10,056331431361578
37BOLI, DAVIDCP JACAZ9,167341581551789
38MIROSLAW, PRZEMYSLAWMONREAL AD9,1373414815018810
39MARTINEZ, JUAN FCOHELIOS BD9,083216759853
40ARGUDO, EDUARDOHELIOS BD9,063215751853
41TUL, FCO JOSÉQUINTO AZ8,5583519718821912
42QUILEZ, JESÚSQUINTO AZ8,4183516718621912
43OLIVEROS, DAVIDLOS CISNES-GURREAD8,3683516018818711
44PINDADO, GUSTAVOAMIGOS VALDEFIERROZ8,3383516219621813
45BOLI, MARTINCP JACAD8,321103014220
46SIESO, DARIOCP JACAD8,2983514318517611
47SANCLEMENTE, CRISTIANCP JACAD8,081102218321
48LAPUENTE, RAÚLQUINTO AD7,5242293901055
49PEREZ, ALEJANDROMONREAL AZ7,5042284841156
50ANTONIK, ALEXANDERALAGÓN AUTOTREX "B"Z7,451037213250261115
51TERRADO, EDUARDOMONREAL AZ7,4342291100844
52ARNALDA, ISAACLOS CISNES-GURREAZ7,07113819925625817
53BORAO, RUBENALAGÓN AUTOTREX "B"D6,605231151151367
54MARTIN, ANGELHELIOS BZ6,50523841011156
55BESCOS, ANTONIOCP JACAD6,096241471291358
56DE PABLO, JAVIEREL OLIVARZ6,036241341281468
57BLASCO, J. ANTONIOAMIGOS VALDEFIERROZ6,036241291241468
58PORTERA, DAVIDAMIGOS VALDEFIERROZ5,936241401551569
59ARPA, IVANMONREAL AD5,756241041541459
60VIÑADO, JOAQUINVILLANUEVA AD5,062114438422
61CANO, SERGIOQUINTO AD4,992114950633
62MARTINEZ, MARCOSLOS CISNES-GURREAD4,892114051523
63MORENO, J. ANTONIOAMIGOS VALDEFIERROD4,68102820324325718
64SUS, DIEGOLOS CISNES-GURREAD4,53102816925823617
65PEREZ, XABIERCP JACAZ3,973126771835
66GARCIA, ANGELCP JACAZ3,973126772624
67OJEDA, RAFAELEL OLIVARZ3,933126575734
68VIÑAU, RICARDOLOS CISNES-GURREAZ3,863125778624
69MINGUEZ, JUAN ANT.AMIGOS VALDEFIERROD3,4941389921147
70RAZQUIN, PEDROEL OLIVARZ3,155141021151248
71FERNANDEZ, JESUSLA BODEGA DEL GENERALZ3,125141001211138
72GRACIA, RAULCP JACAZ3,08514921231349
73ALUTIZ, LUIS M.LOS CISNES-GURREAD3,06514881221239
74BAILIN, ADRIANLOS CISNES-GURREAZ2,5981715722119415
75DEL JESUS, RAMONCP JACAD0,942023850514
76GARCIA, ANTONIO J.HELIOS BZ0,923035376716
77MONCLUS, FRANCISCO J.CP JACAZ0,925059113211110
78CAJAL, MANUELCP JACAD0,9160610716014212
79LAFUENTE, IKERVILLANUEVA CD0,881011830202
80PEREZ, SERGIOLOS CISNES-GURREAD0,841011430202