Ranking Cto. Aragón Frontenis Primera División 2019-2020

JUGADORCLUB/EQUIPOPOSPUNTOSPart JugaPart GanaPart PerdTant FavTant ConSet JugSet GanSet Per
1LOPEZ, JORGEVILLANUEVA AD62,891615144825934304
2RODRIGUEZ, JORGEEL OLIVARZ60,471414033429036288
3DUARTE, JORGELA BODEGA DEL GENERALD43,191311231223332239
4CALEJERO, RUBENLA BODEGA DEL GENERALZ41,271411332721229227
5GASPAR, J. ANTONIOLA BODEGA DEL GENERALZ37,85109123815322184
6VIÑUALES, ANDRÉSALAGÓN AUTOTREX "B"Z35,05119228222629209
7CARPIO, OSCARLA BODEGA DEL GENERALD33,8998123414518162
8ZATORRE, DAVIDALAGÓN AUTOTREX "B"D33,27129331021828217
9AZNAR, GONZALOLA BODEGA DEL GENERALD32,7477019412915141
10VILLANUEVA, JORGEEL OLIVARD29,341495330323331914
11GALVEZ, J. JOSEHELIOS BZ27,4497221412719154
12GRACIA, ADRIÁNQUINTO AZ26,931284265274321814
13PELLICER, RAULVILLANUEVA AZ26,921697349342412219
14LOZANO, JAVIERHELIOS BD24,78107321321523149
15TOVAR, FCO JAVIERALAGÓN AUTOTREX "B"Z24,651486339304321814
16PEREZ, JAIMEVILLANUEVA AZ23,721587348295331815
17BAIGORRI, RAÚLALAGÓN AUTOTREX "B"Z23,62117426321525169
18CEBRIAN, ROBERTOVILLANUEVA AZ23,391174257241271611
19SANCHEZ, J. CARLOSHELIOS BD22,761688332286361917
20MARIN, J. ANTONIOAMIGOS VALDEFIERROD21,061376292269311714
21ALLUEVA, GUILLERMOMONREAL BZ20,901376300303331716
22FERRER, VICTOREL OLIVARD20,9096319420722139
23CUESTA, ADRIANLA BODEGA DEL GENERALZ19,681064221210241311
24ANTONIK, ALEXANDERALAGÓN AUTOTREX "B"Z19,131578345359402020
25IGUAL, FERNANDOMONREAL AD18,571165243225271413
26IBÁÑEZ, DAVIDMONREAL AZ18,301165231256261313
27PORROCHE, ALEJANDROQUINTO AD17,471266266271301416
28EMBID, ALEJANDROQUINTO AD17,401266272290281513
29LIZANO, J. DANIELQUINTO AD15,86954196217231211
30VERA, ROLANDOHELIOS BZ15,76954167203231112
31GRACIA, FERNANDOLA BODEGA DEL GENERALD15,436421561051394
32MARTIN, DARIOMONREAL AD15,041055232225251312
33OLIVITO, JAVIERVILLANUEVA AD14,251156240228261214
34NAVARRO, FERNANDOEL OLIVARD14,201156233230281315
35DE PABLO, JAVIEREL OLIVARZ14,121156247259261214
36MARTIN, ANGELHELIOS BZ13,717431351161697
37TOMAS, JORGEEL OLIVAR013,517431601681899
38BLASCO, J. ANTONIOAMIGOS VALDEFIERROZ13,481257245249271215
39OLIVEROS, DAVIDLOS CISNES-GURREAD12,91358270275311417
40DEL JESUS, AGUSTINCP JACAZ12,592205617440
41LAPUENTE, RAÚLQUINTO AD12,538441921881899
42PORTOLES, ANTONIOHELIOS BZ12,3684416118419910
43MORENO, J. ANTONIOAMIGOS VALDEFIERROD11,7915510309362351322
44FERNANDEZ, JESUSLA BODEGA DEL GENERALZ11,7294521220319910
45BORAO, RUBENALAGÓN AUTOTREX "B"D11,61945203214241113
46CAPDEVILA, FERNANDOAMIGOS VALDEFIERROZ11,61945193204221012
47MARTINEZ, JUAN FCOHELIOS BD11,25321011011376
48PINDADO, GUSTAVOAMIGOS VALDEFIERROZ10,841046213246261115
49TUL, FCO JOSÉQUINTO AZ10,461147268267271116
50QUILEZ, JESÚSQUINTO AZ9,821248244287301218
51VIÑADO, JOAQUINVILLANUEVA AD9,283217446642
52BOLI, DAVIDCP JACAZ9,167341581551789
53BOLI, MARTINCP JACAD8,321103014220
54ARPA, IVANMONREAL AD8,2683515320120812
55MIROSLAW, PRZEMYSLAWMONREAL AD7,9493619220623914
56PEREZ, ALEJANDROMONREAL AZ7,5042284841156
57ARGUDO, EDUARDOHELIOS BD7,4542271781055
58SIESO, DARIOCP JACAD6,99113819427223617
59ALBERO, MARCOSVILLANUEVA AD6,64523104971367
60PEREZ, XABIERCP JACAZ6,615231141121257
61TERRADO, EDUARDOMONREAL AZ6,535231141261156
62ARNALDA, ISAACLOS CISNES-GURREAZ6,0216313287378381127
63PORTERA, DAVIDAMIGOS VALDEFIERROZ5,936241401551569
64GARCIA, ANGELCP JACAZ5,4272515018516511
65RAZQUIN, PEDROEL OLIVARZ5,2082616918220713
66BESCOS, ANTONIOCP JACAD5,1982617218917512
67GRACIA, RAULCP JACAZ5,0482614119719613
68CANO, SERGIOQUINTO AD4,992114950633
69MARTINEZ, MARCOSLOS CISNES-GURREAD4,892114051523
70ALUTIZ, LUIS M.LOS CISNES-GURREAD4,8892717220921615
71BAILIN, ADRIANLOS CISNES-GURREAZ4,131321124535729623
72SANCLEMENTE, CRISTIANCP JACAD4,023127370945
73SUS, DIEGOLOS CISNES-GURREAD3,911521325139834727
74VIÑAU, RICARDOLOS CISNES-GURREAZ3,863125778624
75OJEDA, RAFAELEL OLIVARZ3,4041381101936
76MONCLUS, FRANCISCO J.CP JACAZ2,8361510815814311
77MINGUEZ, JUAN ANT.AMIGOS VALDEFIERROD2,7971614016520713
78TERRADO, ANTONIOMONREAL BZ0,931012330202
79DEL JESUS, RAMONCP JACAD0,923035580716
80TOMAS, J. VICENTECP JACAZ0,91404721071028
81CAJAL, MANUELCP JACAD0,9180814121219316
82GARCIA, ANTONIO J.HELIOS BZ0,940466106918
83LAFUENTE, IKERVILLANUEVA CD0,881011830202
84PEREZ, SERGIOLOS CISNES-GURREAD0,841011430202