Ranking Cto. Aragón Frontenis Tercera División 2020 – 2021

JUGADORCLUB/EQUIPOPOSPUNTOSPart JugaPart GanaPart PerdTant FavTant ConSet JugSet GanSet Per
1PLAZA, DIEGOHELIOS AD46,401211133619626233
2ALLUEVA, ISMAELBOHALARD41,281411338827233249
3NAVARRO, MARIOEL TEMPLEZ39,541210234022728226
4CAMPOY, J. MIGUELBOHALARZ38,941210231927128208
5PARLA, JESUSQUINTO BD37,0288024014916160
6LAUSIN, ANDRESEL TEMPLED35,481410438627032239
7BERNAL, ROBERTOEL TEMPLED35,08119228822926197
8SORIA, GUILLERMOEL TEMPLED33,6998125318422175
9LOPEZ, MARIOBOHALARD33,5798125319622175
10RANDULFE, BRYANBOHALARZ31,28108227219723167
11PARDO, ALBERTOAINZON CZ29,821495347272332013
12FANO, OSCARQUINTO BD29,491495359330342014
13ESCALADA, J.IGNACIOBOHALARD29,4487121316919145
14TUBILLEJA, ISRAELBOHALARZ28,7966017710913121
15SUBIAS, RAFAELQUINTO BZ27,531284307237281810
16URZAY, ALEJANDROCADRETE - VAGUENAD27,171284290268261610
17LOPEZ, ADRIANCADRETE - VAGUENAZ27,131697391350372017
18GRACIA, CARLOSCADRETE - VAGUENAZ25,841385318286291712
19EMBID, ANGELQUINTO BZ25,4876119614816133
20TERRADO, ANTONIOMONREAL BZ24,701486345303301812
21NAVARRO, DIEGOEL TEMPLEZ24,595501439412102
22VICENTE, ISMAELBOHALARD21,6365117010712102
23GIL, LUISAINZON CD19,431578360317361719
24BARCELONA, MARIOCADRETE - VAGUENAZ19,3575219013216115
25HERNANDEZ, BORIS A.BOHALARZ19,2975218613516115
26MORENO, ASIERQUINTO BZ18,9175215915317116
27CLAVERIA, ROSENDOEL TEMPLEZ16,3595423618420128
28LARA, SERGIOMONREAL BD16,021468328324321616
29PEROSANZ, IVANAINZON CZ15,351569322332341519
30CANO, SERGIOQUINTO BD15,1964216714415105
31AZNAR, VICTORAINZON CD14,291156258239231112
32VICENTE, ALEJANDROCADRETE - VAGUENAZ13,837431691331798
33HERNANDEZ, SAMUELMONREAL BD13,667431631501486
34PERIBAÑEZ, CARLOSCADRETE - VAGUENAD11,46532126941174
35ABENIA, AITORQUINTO BD11,445321301001064
36SANTOLARIA, RUBENQUINTO BZ11,275321251161064
37SANJUAN, DANIELAINZON CD10,991046229232241113
38ESCUDER, SAMUELMONREAL BD10,84104622625822913
39BES, MANUELQUINTO BZ10,016331501481688
40FUERTES, JAVIERMONREAL BZ7,861102229321
41ESTEBAN, JORGEMONREAL BD7,8293619123121813
42CASTILLO, RAULCUARTEZ7,7293618024421714
43RAFAL, RADOSLAWMONREAL BZ7,4242285961055
44CERQUEIRA, JESUSCUARTED6,6013310285339311021
45SUBIAS, FRANCISCOQUINTO BZ5,022114139422
46VELEZ, OSCARBOHALAR VET.Z4,061321123937829623
47TURRILLO, AGUSTINCUARTEZ3,991521329840132626
48MUÑOZ, RUBENMONREAL BD3,813126189725
49BORDEJE, CARLOSAINZON CZ3,225141231181248
50EXPOSITO, FERNANDOCUARTED2,8561512717314311
51LOPEZ, ADRIANCUARTEZ2,46101920227022418
52GARCIA, RUBENBOHALAR VET.D2,191311219737526224
53PEREZ, JOSEAINZON CZ0,941012430202
54BARRANCO, MARIOBOHALAR VET.D0,875058114511110
55CLEMENTE, M. ANGELBOHALAR VET.Z0,871201220135525124
56FORTUN, ALBERTOCUARTED0,871001016129521120
57LOZANO, ENRIQUEBOHALAR VET.Z0,861001015629821120
58CASTILLO, JAVIERCUARTED0,8490912326419118
59BARRANCO, ALVAROBOHALAR VET.D0,8440456120808
60PEREZ, EMILIO J.AINZON CD0,79101930202