Autor: Naroa

Resultados Cto. Aragón Frontenis Tercera J3 20-21

LOCAL RES VISITANTE
QUINTO BSET 1SET 2SET 3MONREAL B
J. Parla - R. Subias15 - 1014 - 11D. Plumed - J. Fuertes
S. Cano - R. Santolaria15 - 1015 - 10J. Esteban - Radek
A. Abenia - J. Quilez15 - 1311 - 1510 - 3S. Hernandez - J. Fuertes
BOHALAR VETERANOSSET 1SET 2SET 3MAGALLÓN B
CADRETE - VÁGUENASET 1SET 2SET 3EL TEMPLE
AGÓNSET 1SET 2SET 3HELIOS D
HELIOS VETERANOSSET 1SET 2SET 3CUARTE
BOHALAR ASET 1SET 2SET 3AINZÓN C

Resultados Cto. Aragón Frontenis Tercera J2 20-21

LOCAL RES VISITANTE
HELIOS DSET 1SET 2SET 3BOHALAR VETERANOS
A. Castillo - L. Peral15 - 1115 - 10E. Lozano - O. Velez
M. Hernandez - S. Melgosa15 - 415 - 1A. Barranco - M. Barranco
L. Peral - I. Fernandez15 - 415 - 5O. Bagues - E. Lozano
CUARTESET 1SET 2SET 3AGÓN
J. Cerqueira - R. Castillo15 - 1115 - 13P.J. Carrasco - D.A. Diaz
F. Exposito - A. Turrillo15 - 1313 - 1510 - 3S. Ramon - M. Carrasco
A. Lopez - A. Turrillo9 - 1512 - 15J.A. Lopez - I. Castillo
AINZÓN CSET 1SET 2SET 3MAGALLÓN B
V. Aznar - I. Perosanz2 - 157 - 15J.M. Saez - A. Carrasco
L. Gil - A. Pardo9 - 1515 - 310 - 3A. Carrasco - D. Aranda
D. Sanjuan - C. Bordeje7 - 1511 - 12A. Frago - J.M. Saez
MONREAL BSET 1SET 2SET 3CADRETE - VÁGUENA
APL.
APL.
APL.
BOHALARSET 1SET 2SET 3QUINTO B
APL.
APL.
APL.
EL TEMPLESET 1SET 2SET 3HELIOS VETERANOS
APL.
APL.
APL.

Resultados Cto. Aragón Frontenis Primera J2 20-21

LOCAL RES VISITANTE
FUENTES DE EBROSET 1SET 2SET 3MONREAL A
J. Casabona - R. Martin5 - 1512 - 15D. Martin - E. Terrado
J. Labadia - I. Garcia15 - 1015 - 5M. Wasek - G. Allueva
J. Tolon - I. Garcia14 - 1515 - 99 - 5F. Igual - D. Ibañez
VILLANUEVA ASET 1SET 2SET 3QUINTO A
APL.
APL.
APL.
LOS CISNESSET 1SET 2SET 3CP JACA
APL.
APL.
APL.
AINZÓN BSET 1SET 2SET 3HELIOS B
APL.
APL.
APL.

Resultados Cto. Aragón Frontenis DH J2 20-21

LOCAL RES VISITANTE
TAUSTESET 1SET 2SET 3SÁSTAGO
L.M. Fernandez - A. Antonik15 - 1415 - 10J. Martinez - J.R Mejias
M. Royo - A. Remon15 - 715 - 9J.A. Mejias - J.L. Fuente
A. Antonik - A. Remon13 - 1514 - 135 - 4J.A. Mejias - J.R. Mejias
MAGALLÓN ASET 1SET 2SET 3AINZÓN A
D. Ruberte - S. Barrios10 - 61 - 151 - 2D. Gil - J.V. Pardo
A. Galartza - J. Aibar15 - 58 - 5A. Marco - A. Tabuenca
T. Adell - P. Adell10 - 311 - 4A. Aranda - D. Gil
LA BODEGA DEL GENERALSET 1SET 2SET 3HELIOS A
APL.
APL.
APL.
BARBASTROSET 1SET 2SET 3EL OLIVAR
APL.
APL.
APL.
CADRETE - CÁLZATE BIENSET 1SET 2SET 3ANDORRA
APL.
APL.
APL.

Resultados Cto. Aragón Frontenis Tercera J1 20 – 21

LOCAL RES VISITANTE
AGÓNSET 1SET 2SET 3EL TEMPLE
S. Ramón - I. Castillo3 - 158 - 15R. Bernal - M. Navarro
J.A. Lopez - L.E. Gracia4 - 1510 - 15R. Bernal - G. Soria
J. Leon - P.J. Carrasco3 - 1513 - 14A. Lausin - M. Navarro
BOHALAR VETERANOSSET 1SET 2SET 3CUARTE
O. Bagues - C. Garcia12 - 159 - 15A. Lopez - R. Castillo
A. Barranco - R. Garcia10 - 155 - 15F. Exposito - A. Lopez
M. Clemente - M. Barranco8 - 158 - 15J. Cerqueira - A. Turrillo
HELIOS VETERNOSSET 1SET 2SET 3MONREAL B
J.A. Berna - J. Vicente7 - 157 - 15S. Escuder - J. Fuertes
F. Alcalde . J. Mallor10 - 1514 - 15R. Muñoz - S. lara
J. Bretos - A. Tolosana10 - 1511 - 15J. Esteban - A. Terrado
MAGALLÓN BSET 1SET 2SET 3HELIOS D
L. Sierra - A. bona13 - 1512 - 14A. Castillo - I. Fernandez
M. Tudela - D. Aranda15 - 815 - 14S. Melgosa - L. Peral
A. Frago - J.M. Saez15 - 1012 - 159 - 5M. Hernandez - I. Fernandez
QUINTO BSET 1SET 2SET 3AINZÓN C
S. Cano - A. Moreno13 - 1212 - 155 - 6D. Sanjuan - C. Bordeje
J. Parla - A. Embid10 - 158 - 15L. Gil - I. Perosanz
A. Abenia - J. Quilez15 - 510 - 157 - 6E. Perez - A. Pardo
CADRETE - VAGUENASET 1SET 2SET 3BOHALAR
C. Peribañez - C. Gracia7 - 1515 - 91 - 10J.M. Campoy - B. Hernandez
A. Lopez - A. Vicente15 - 815 - 6I. Allueva - I. Tubilleja
A. Urzay - A. Lopez15 - 514 - 11I. Vicente - M. Lopez

Resultados Cto. Aragón Frontenis Segunda J1 20 – 21

LOCAL RES VISITANTE
AMBELSET 1SET 2SET 3ALAGÓN
S. Sisamon - J.L. Miguel15 - 815 - 2J.A. Nogueras - A. Yunquera
S. Alperte - J. Roy15 - 515 - 7P.A. Garcia - M. Muñoz
M. Gutierrez - L. Gutierrez13 - 815 - 2J. Gay - M. Gimenez
FARASDUÉSSET 1SET 2SET 3LA ZAIDA
I. Bernal - J.J. Perera10 - 1113 - 123 - 10J.M. borderas - I. Alvarez
A. Lapeña - P. Garces14 - 913 - 8A. Alegria - J. lisbona
A. Bescos - J. Espartosa9 - 127 - 13R. Vallespin - J. Lisbona
VILLANUEVA BSET 1SET 2SET 3VILLANUEVA C
J. Olivito - I. Calvo14 - 1513 - 14L. Ferrandez - H.R. Claros
J. Beltran - J.M. Rodriguez9 - 55 - 74 - 1A. lopez - A. Lahoz
J. Beltran - A. Sorrosal12 - 139 - 64 - 3G. Pardo - L.M. Vicente
HELIOS CSET 1SET 2SET 3MARIA DE HUERVA
A. Bescos - J. Martinez15 - 1015 - 13S. Latasa - G. Pindado
J.M. Tolosana - S. Jaen8 - 98 - 15R. Gutierrez - A. Garcia
J.M. Tolosana - D. Alcalde15 - 315 - 12S. Rodrigo - P. Garcia