RANKING DIVISIÓN DE HONOR

JUGADORCLUB/EQUIPOPOSPUNTOSPart JugaPart GanaPart PerdTant FavTant ConSet JugSet GanSet Per
1RAMO, M.A.CADRETE – CALZATE BIEN050,151312128016528244
2Marco, A.AINZON A040,7514113294240342410
3Tabuenca, A.AINZON A036,9413103294228302010
4ORTIZ, M.ANDORRA035,03119224319028199
5MONZON, C.VILLANUEVA B034,95119226121626197
6ESTEBAN, F.CADRETE – CALZATE BIEN031,28108219612124177
7REMON, A.TAUSTE029,271183249171261511
8MARTINEZ, F.VILLANUEVA C029,03118324519726188
9LATORRE, A.CP ZARAGOZA A027,601284262182302010
10ADELL, P.MAGALLON A025,801385238212321913
11Gil, D.AINZON A022,8686216515219127
12CLAVERIA, J.A.TAUSTE022,581275258171271611
13ADELL, T.MAGALLON A022,451385247704321913
14ROYO, M.TAUSTE022,381275255198281513
15MARTIN, T.ANDORRA021,531376294196301713
16ALLOZA, E.ANDORRA020,991376266255301614
17LABORDA, J.CP ZARAGOZA A020,081064199130231310
18RODRIGUEZ, J.CADRETE – CALZATE BIEN019,681064182171231310
19TORRES, C.VILLANUEVA A019,611064199198261511
20Santas, A.AINZON A018,521165208198251312
21Navarro, J.L.AINZON A017,6285316011119109
22VILLANUEVA, J.CP ZARAGOZA B017,52541135831192
23BESCOS, A.CP ZARAGOZA A017,4885317214220146
24CALEJERO, R.LEÑAS EL MAÑICO016,621367239252321517
25SUBIAS, R.CP ZARAGOZA A016,4195419313120137
26GUERRERO, J.D.ANDORRA016,18954197170221111
27CARPIO, O.LEÑAS EL MAÑICO016,08954178166231310
28SAEZ, J.M.MAGALLON A015,93954181192241311
29ARES, A.CADRETE – CALZATE BIEN015,061055150140241212
30RUBERTE, R.MAGALLON A015,056421281221596
31CIUDAD, S.TAUSTE013,747431241011596
32AIBAR, J.MAGALLON A013,667431381261697
33BARRIOS, S.MAGALLON A013,507431321421688
34EMBID, D.ALAGON A013,287431361771789
35Aranda, A.AINZON A012,3784412915018810
36RUBERTE, D.MAGALLON A012,332204725440
37CORO, I.CP ZARAGOZA A012,07945208136211110
38FORCADA, I.CADRETE – CALZATE BIEN011,68945138136241014
39GRACIA, A.QUINTO A011,6594518218521912
40PEREZ, F.ALAGON A011,53945169193211011
41VIÑUALES, A.ALAGON A011,215321171161385
42ALCALDE, D.LEÑAS EL MAÑICO010,741046178231241014
43PORROCHE, A.QUINTO A010,401147230242271116
44MURILLO, A.TAUSTE09,263217246734
45GABARRE, S.TAUSTE09,237341411251468
46PEREZ, J.VILLANUEVA B09,053216661642
47MEJÍAS, J.A.ANDORRA08,947341321671789
48PELLICER, R.VILLANUEVA A08,847341311841789
49GARCIA, M.CP ZARAGOZA08,21102515220
50CARRASCO, A.MAGALLON A07,8593615719123914
51VILLAVERDE, O.ALAGON A07,8493617320920713
52Zalaya, S.AINZON A07,644228061954
53DUARTE, J.LEÑAS EL MAÑICO07,29103715122923716
54LIZANO, J.D.QUINTO A06,47523971181046
55CANDOMEQUE, E.CADRETE – CALZATE BIEN05,9562478881569
56TOVAR, F.J.ALAGON A05,96241101301679
57ALBERO, M.VILLANUEVA A05,73624961511569
58MORENO, A.QUINTO C05,6772516113718711
59PARRA, S.ANDORRA05,5272514015118711
60LAFUENTE, I.LEÑAS EL MAÑICO05,4772513315617611
61RUIZ, E.ALAGON A05,3772512617215411
62TUL, F.J.QUINTO A05,3172511617714410
63COMIN, J.ALAGON A05,0882615119720614
64VILLAR, F.VILLANUEVA A05,0082612819619613
65DURAN, R.VILLANUEVA A04,9982614020920812
66ROMAN, V.CADRETE – CALZATE BIEN04,892113243422
67CORELLA, V.TAUSTE04,872113043523
68GABASA, D.QUINTO A04,872113346523
69GASPAR, J.ALEÑAS EL MAÑICO03,683124290624
70GARCIA, SAULCP ZARAGOZA C03,156151247915510
71MEJÍAS, J.R.ANDORRA02,9961512412717611
72EMBID, A.QUINTO A02,9361511213413310
73PORTOLES, A.LEÑAS EL MAÑICO02,5681712420219514
74IZQUIERDO, F.C.VILLANUEVA C00,981012224321
75ANTONIK, A.TAUSTE00,9840467771138
76ENERIZ, S.TAUSTE00,952022636514
77LAPUENTE, R.QUINTO A00,92101917202
78MENDIOLA, Q.ALAGON A00,92023555404
79GALVEZ, J.J.ALAGON A00,86101923202
80CEBRIAN, R.VILLANUEVA C00,841011430202

RANKING PRIMERA DIVISIÓN

JUGADORCLUB/EQUIPOPOSPUNTOSPart JugaPart GanaPart PerdTant FavTant ConSet JugSet GanSet Per
1CALVO, I.VILLANUEVA B040,9014113343271342410
2TERRADO, E.MONREAL A033,3698121117521165
3ZATORRE, D.MARIA DE HUERVA032,7477019412916142
4LETOSA, J.EL TEMPLE031,23108225418420164
5GARCIA, I.FUENTES DE EBRO030,79108224922823158
6LORIENTE, I.HELIOS A025,531385257269351916
7BRETOS, J.I.CP JACA024,741486334286321814
8ALLUEVA, G.MONREAL A023,2586220715019136
9LABADIA, J.FUENTES DE EBRO023,1686221416718126
10WASEK, P.M.MONREAL A023,1286220115919136
11BAGUENA, L.HELIOS A022,9386217815821138
12GIMENO, M.MARIA DE HUERVAZ21,4365116011713103
13IGUAL, F.MONREAL A021,3396321817521138
14TUDELA, M.VILLA DE AMBEL017,4885320717720128
15LAUSIN, A.EL TEMPLE017,35541126911082
16PEREZ, J.VILLANUEVA B017,2285317317720119
17BELTRAN, J.VILLANUEVA B015,97954180184221210
18IBAÑEZ, D.MONREAL B015,316421451081596
19BAGUENA, M.A.HELIOS A015,056421271211697
20FUENTE, J.L.LA ZAIDA015,001055238238251312
21TOLON, J.FUENTES DE EBRO014,211156250244281315
22ZAPATA, Er.VILLA DE AMBEL013,697431701541798
23CAÑIZARES, P.MARIA DE HUERVAD13,3543110671972
24GUTIERREZ, R.MARIA DE HUERVA013,254319974862
25HERNÁNDEZ, M.HELIOS A012,39844161179221111
26GABARRE, R.MONREAL B012,292205334541
27GRACIA, R.CP JACA011,8294520617919910
28PLAZA, D.EL TEMPLE011,38532119971174
29ROY, J.VILLA DE AMBEL010,82104620023623914
30ALEGRIA, A.LA ZAIDA010,331147248276271116
31GUTIERREZ, M.VILLA DE AMBEL010,096331411271376
32TOLOSANA, J.M.EL TEMPLE09,856331241461688
33BORDERAS, J.M.LA ZAIDA09,561349296310341420
34LOPEZ, J.VILLANUEVA B09,173216649642
35BERNAL, R.EL TEMPLE09,117341491551468
36TUBILLEJA, I.HELIOS A09,0573413815418810
37CAJAL, O.CP JACA09,003217272743
38PERAL, L.HELIOS A08,987341371651569
39ESCUDER, S.MONREAL A08,973216972853
40GAVACH, A.EL TEMPLE08,823215977844
41GOMEZ, J.FUENTES DE EBRO08,58835182167211011
42GLADYS, R.R.MONREAL B08,46110307220
43ZAMORA, J.M.CP JACA08,3883514717117710
44TERRADO, A.MONREAL B08,161102517321
45FERRANDEZ, L.VILLANUEVA C08,121102721321
46PARDO, G.VILLANUEVA C08,11102116220
47ALPERTE, S.VILLA DE AMBEL08,041102321321
48BLASCO, R.HELIOS A07,981102122321
49ALPERTE, J.VILLA DE AMBEL07,564228981844
50CEBRIAN, R.VILLANUEVA B07,394228297945
51GARCIA, P.M.MARIA DE HUERVAZ6,645231191131156
52MONCLUS, F.J.CP JACA06,635231091041266
53LISBONA, J.LA ZAIDA06,475231161371257
54FERNANDEZ, J.A.FUENTES DE EBRO05,866241231511248
55PERAL, O.VILLA DE AMBEL05,836241131471248
56BESCOS, A.CP JACA05,66725164144201010
57GARCIA, A.MARIA DE HUERVAZ5,4372514317515510
58GUILLEN, R.LA ZAIDA05,1182616420219613
59SORIA, G.EL TEMPLE05,022114442422
60MARTIN, A.CP JACA04,942113440422
61OLIVITO, J.VILLANUEVA C04,942113945523
62DE MIGUEL, V.VILLA DE AMBEL04,912114251523
63PIAZUELO, D.LA ZAIDA04,093128268844
64MARTIN, J.M.FUENTES DE EBRO04,043127872844
65JAÉN, S.HELIOS A03,973126064844
66RODRIGO, S.MARIA DE HUERVA03,454138192936
67MARTIN, R.FUENTES DE EBRO03,424138299826
68PINDADO, G.MARIA DE HUERVA03,145141111251349
69GARCIA, A.MONREAL B01,081012315312
70GARCIA, J.A.LA ZAIDA00,981012325312
71IZQUIERDO, F.C.VILLANUEVA C00,981012123312
72YUS, J.I.MARIA DE HUERVAD0,953036377716
73MIGUEL, J.L.VILLA DE AMBEL00,942024052514
74NAVARRO, M.EL TEMPLE00,923034669716
75ALVAREZ, I.LA ZAIDA00,921012028202
76MUÑIO, A.MARIA DE HUERVAA0,913035885716
77GARCIA, A.CP JACA00,911012130202
78GUTIERREZ, L.VILLA DE AMBEL00,912023554404
79GARCIA, G.CP JACA00,9040473112918
80LOPEZ, M.CP JACA00,93035484716
81CAJAL, M.CP JACA00,8940462107918
82CASABONA, F.J.FUENTES DE EBRO00,89404641101028
83MARTIL, A.EL TEMPLE00,881011729202
84CABREJAS, A.HELIOS A00,871011730202
85UTRILLA, D.VILLANUEVA C00,852023060404
86MONTUY, R.LA ZAIDA00,852022960404
87SORROSAL, A.VILLANUEVA B00,846067917512012
88CALVO, S.VILLANUEVA B00,843034190606

RANKING SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN

JUGADORCLUB/EQUIPOPOSPUNTOSPart JugaPart GanaPart PerdTant FavTant ConSet JugSet GanSet Per
1SANMARTIN, V.AINZON BZ41,2899023111622184
2ALLUEVA, I.BOHALAR A036,7213103332292301911
3YUSTE, J.QUINTO B033,6998123716821174
4PELLICER, J.AINZON BD31,10108222817222166
5AZNAR, V.AINZON BD28,696601519214122
6PEROSANZ, I.AINZON BZ25,5676117912315123
7SERRANO, H.AINZON BD24,965501426211101
8ESPARTOSA, J.FARASDUES023,601174244199291811
9MORENO, A.QUINTO C023,2886219913919136
10GARCIA, A.MONREAL B021,536511519814104
11CAMPOY, J.M.BOHALAR A019,731064248230221210
12TERRADO, A.MONREAL B019,611064221220241311
13MARCO, D.FARASDUES019,1775215111418126
14VILLANUEVA, J.ZARAGOZA B018,9375217416617116
15GARCÉS, P.FARASDUES017,6585319113816106
16GRACIA, C.CADRETE – VAGUENA017,491266259261311318
17LAPEÑA, A.FARASDUES017,45541127821293
18VICENTE, J.ZARAGOZA B017,275411361091183
19CRUZ, D.AINZON BZ16,533308040660
20QUILEZ, J.QUINTO B016,1395422120122139
21OLIVITO, J.VILLANUEVA C016,0395419719320119
22GONZALEZ, A.VILLANUEVA C015,276421421101385
23GABARRE, R.MONREAL B013,9274317612717107
24CANO, S.QUINTO B013,547431601641486
25GIL, L.AINZON BD13,517431491581587
26BORONAT, A.ZARAGOZA B013,1743198811064
27BARCELONA, M.CADRETE – VAGUENA013,1643194781073
28GARCIA, D.ZARAGOZA C012,302205939541
29LOPEZ, A.CADRETE – VAGUENA012,202205037541
30IBAÑEZ, D.MONREAL B011,45532124931385
31ABAD, A.CADRETE – VAGUENA011,335321211051275
32GLADYS, R.R.MONREAL B010,196331461181587
33TOMAS, J.ZARAGOZA B010,156331471251486
34HERNANDEZ, B.A.BOHALAR A010,096331551411266
35BES, M.QUINTO B09,936331381481266
36GRACIA, P.S.CADRETE – VAGUENA09,916331291431477
37BERNAL , I.FARASDUES09,043217470844
38TABUENCA, J.AINZON BZ8,947341381731569
39PERIBAÑEZ, C.CADRETE – VAGUENA08,893216071945
40VICENTE, D.CADRETE – VAGUENA08,4583516617618810
41AGUERRI, A.QUINTO C08,181102516220
42TERRADO, E.MONREAL B07,881102329321
43URZAY, A.CADRETE – VAGUENA07,5542296901156
44DOMENE, S.QUINTO B07,5242299961165
45ROBLES, J.ZARAGOZA B07,5042295951055
46RANDULFE, B.BOHALAR A07,4142288100945
47CLAROS, H.R.BOHALAR A06,96113820629123518
48DE PABLO, J.ZARAGOZA B06,775231351071266
49PALACIO, D.FARASDUES06,645231111051376
50HERNANDEZ, S.MONREAL B05,6972516714016610
51ESTEBAN, D.MONREAL B05,2182617818918513
52ABENIA, A.QUINTO B04,982114648422
53GARCIA, SAULZARAGOZA C04,922114149422
54BALLESTEROS, D.CADRETE – VAGUENA04,073126857734
55GARCIA, M.ZARAGOZA B03,57413106931046
56GARCIA, P.M.CADRETE – VAGUENA03,3641376104936
57PERERA, J.J.FARASDUES03,10514951211349
58FORTUN, A.ZARAGOZA B03,085141021331349
59FERRANDEZ, L.VILLANUEVA C03,04514951341239
60RODRIGUEZ, J.M.VILLANUEVA C02,99514841361138
61UTRILLA, D.VILLANUEVA C02,8261511216613310
62LOPEZ, A.VILLANUEVA C02,6471611619215312
63PARDO, G.VILLANUEVA C02,4591815225020317
64LOSILLA, B.ZARAGOZA C01,061012923312
65FANO, O.QUINTO C00,962024150514
66BESCOS, A.FARASDUES00,951011823312
67VICENTE, I.BOHALAR A00,9460612716112012
68IZQUIERDO, F.C.VILLANUEVA C00,94404791031028
69LARA,S.MONREAL B00,91011626202
70GARCIA, G.ZARAGOZA C00,902023354514
71ESCALADA, J.I.BOHALAR B00,891011829202
72VELEZ, O.BOHALAR C00,881011830202
73BERNAL , J.FARASDUES00,871011730202
74ESCUDER, S.MONREAL B00,872023258404
75MUÑOZ, R.MONREAL B00,861011428202
76VICENTE, A.CADRETE – VAGUENA00,862022857404
77LORENTE, L.M.VILLANUEVA C00,837079020714014
78CALVO, S.VILLANUEVA C00,832022357404
79LOZANO, E.BOHALAR C00,811011130202
80FLORES, R.BOHALAR C00,811011130202
81MORENO, R.ZARAGOZA C00,811011130202
82VICENTE, E.CADRETE – VAGUENA00,801011030202

RANKING TERCERA DIVISIÓN

JUGADORCLUB/EQUIPOPOSPUNTOSPart JugaPart GanaPart PerdTant FavTant ConSet JugSet GanSet Per
1GARCIA, P.A.ALAGON B046,331211133320026224
2LANGA, A.AINZON C045,411010029917120200
3CHAVARRI, D.D.ALAGON B042,201110130818824204
4MILLA, R.BOHALAR C037,46109126221625187
5VISCASILLAS, R.BOHALAR C033,8498124616219163
6FLORES, R.BOHALAR C032,9377020712614140
7GIMENEZ, M.ALAGON B030,97108225221122166
8VELEZ, O.BOHALAR C028,9166017910113121
9LAHOZ, A.M.BOHALAR C027,0697223619224168
10RUIZ, A.ALAGON B025,851385337303301812
11MALLOR, J.HELIOS VET.021,321376342278311714
12ESCALADA, J.I.BOHALAR C021,2965116113216115
13Garcia, D.ZARAGOZA CZ20,9896322022321129
14CEREZA, I.BOHALAR C020,3344011488981
15MELGOSA, S.HELIOS VET.019,951064264214251510
16LOPEZ, A.CUARTE019,651064242235251411
17SERRANO, C.AINZON C019,5875219611214104
18SALVADOR, J.QUINTO C017,6685321315817116
19BERNA, J.A.HELIOS VET.017,315411361051284
20LOZANO, E.BOHALAR C017,215411271061284
21CERQUEIRA, J.CUARTE017,0985319221319118
22TURRILLO, A.CUARTE017,055411321271495
23ESCRIBANO, H.AINZON C016,533308444761
24Garcia, A.ZARAGOZA CZ14,896421471601486
25Moreno, R.ZARAGOZA CD14,231156267258241113
26ALCALDE, F.HELIOS VET.014,121156256268261214
27CATALAN, J.CUARTE013,971156246285241113
28CASANOVA, J.QUINTO C012,568441911811798
29Garcia, SaulZARAGOZA CZ12,472206029440
30CASTILLO B., R.CUARTE012,348441872131789
31GONZALEZ, E.AINZON C012,292205940440
32SANJUAN, D.AINZON C011,475321361021385
33BARRANCO, M.BOHALAR B010,85104623526521813
34BLASCO, R.HELIOS VET.010,346331581071486
35Losilla, B.ZARAGOZA CD10,106331371221266
36SANCHEZ, A.AINZON C09,133217663642
37SANTOLARIA, R.QUINTO C09,113218372853
38VALVERDE, P.CUARTE08,5183519018817710
39Garcia, G.ZARAGOZA CD8,4583518419417710
40EMBID, A.QUINTO C08,4283518520116610
41ARANDA, J.A.AINZON C08,161103022220
42BARRANCO, A.BOHALAR B08,061103027220
43PEREZ, E.J.AINZON C07,7042211488954
44ZALAYA, H.AINZON C07,6742210683844
45GAY, J.ALAGON B07,5442298931055
46MUÑOZ, M.ALAGON B07,52254221031001055
47GRACIA, R.QUINTO C07,4242292103844
48GARCIA, R.BOHALAR B07,11113825129724816
49MORENO, D.QUINTO C06,86523136931156
50ZALAYA, D.AINZON C06,715231351161046
51ALCAZAR, J.CUARTE06,435231061351147
52SUBIAS, F.QUINTO C06,016241431411248
53Basterreche, RZARAGOZA C05,966241411501468
54RODRIGUEZ, J.M.BOHALAR B05,3472513919316511
55SANMARTIN, D.AINZON C05,052114641422
56GARCIA, A.BOHALAR B04,7892717424119514
57AGUERRI, A.QUINTO C03,903127186624
58FANO, D.QUINTO C03,853126385725
59FANO, O.QUINTO C03,833125782624
60URCHAGA, A.AINZON C03,64413111841156
61Portero, A.ZARAGOZA CD3,3941385108826
62CASTILLO F., R.CUARTE03,37541386111927
63YUS, V.BOHALAR B03,045141021421239
64GIMENEZ, R.ALAGON B02,9861514314916610
65LASIERRA, S.HELIOS VET.02,96514851441028
66JULIAN, C.QUINTO C02,8171614616416412
67PASTOR, J.BOHALAR B02,6081715821918414
68GARCIA, O.EL BURGO DE EBRO02,5971611420614212
69PASTOR, A. BOHALAR B02,4291814425519316
70CASABONA, I.EL BURGO DE EBRO02,32101915729620218
71DOBATO, D.QUINTO C00,952023646404
72BORRA, C.A.CUARTE00,941012329202
73CEREZO, D. EL BURGO DE EBRO00,9290918425921318
74PORTILLO, J.R.EL BURGO DE EBRO00,9070713720415114
75SEBASTIAN, J.BOHALAR B00,891011930202
76CACHO, E.EL BURGO DE EBRO00,8840472120808
77GAJON, E.J.EL BURGO DE EBRO00,8880813623518216
78RIVAS, J.F.EL BURGO DE EBRO00,873035190606
79MELGOSA, M.HELIOS VET.00,8640463120808
80ALCARAZ, J.A.EL BURGO DE EBRO00,842540457120808
81PERALTA, D.EL BURGO DE EBRO00,822022460404
82Gracia, F.ZARAGOZA CZ0,812022160404