RANKING DIVISIÓN DE HONOR

JUGADORCLUB/EQUIPOPOSPUNTOSPart JugaPart GanaPart PerdTant FavTant ConSet JugSet GanSet Per
1ORTIZ, MANUELANDORRAD62,451615137523038317
2CORO, IVÁNCP ZARAGOZA AZ58,920164428299473512
3GIL, DANIELAINZON AD56,6418153375303423111
4CIUDAD, SERGIOTAUSTED51,841513233117732275
5MARTIN, TAREKANDORRAD49,431613339925038299
6TABUENCA, ADRIANAINZON AZ49,0716133365257372710
7LATORRE, ÁLVAROCP ZARAGOZA AZ47,0117134366258392811
8ESTEBAN, FELIX F.CADRETE A – CALZATE BIENZ43,1816124309194372611
9BESCÓS, ALEJANDROCP ZARAGOZA AZ40,971411328620632239
10ARES, ALEJANDROCADRETE A – CALZATE BIENZ40,1221138358340512922
11FERNANDEZ, GUILLERMOANDORRAZ39,471210227016428217
12ALLOZA, ELISEOANDORRAZ39,151210227620527216
13REMON, ANTONIOTAUSTEZ38,2319127409321442816
14MEJÍAS, JUAN RAMÓNANDORRAZ37,4216115375286372413
15RAMO, M. ANGELCADRETE A – CALZATE BIEND35,1217116267292422418
16FORCADA, IGNACIOCADRETE A – CALZATE BIEND33,2619118345279432518
17ADELL, TOMASMAGALLON AD32,0316106320261372116
18VILLANUEVA, JORGECP ZARAGOZA AD31,03108222017223167
19ANTONIK, ALEXANDERTAUSTEZ30,2317107363391422121
20SUBÍAS, RAFAELCP ZARAGOZA AZ29,46118327717624186
21AIBAR, JAVIERMAGALLON AZ26,351385280174322012
22PARRA, SANTIAGOANDORRAD25,4676115510915123
23CALEJERO, RUBENBLESA -LA BODEGA DEL GENERALZ23,5920911391374411724
24SANTAS, ANGELAINZON AZ22,541688303296381820
25RUBERTE, DIEGOMAGALLON AZ22,271275267226271512
26ADELL, PABLOMAGALLON AZ21,4996320113819136
27LABORDA, JORGECP ZARAGOZA AD21,391376247171291613
28RODRIGUEZ, JORGEANDORRAZ21,2796319816321138
29ENERIZ, SANTIAGOTAUSTED21,2396318215220137
30NAVARRO, J LUISAINZON AD20,11106419011723149
31ROYO, MELQUIADESTAUSTED18,581679323307381721
32CRUZ, DIEGOAINZON AZ17,6785318813218126
33ZALAYA, SERGIOAINZON AZ17,6485315410217116
34CARRASCO, ADRIÁNMAGALLON AD17,5485317613717116
35MEJÍAS, JOSÉ ANTONIOANDORRAD17,5485318815018117
36RUBERTE, RUBENMAGALLON AD17,5285319015417116
37GRACIA, ADRIANQUINTO AZ17,4217710314412421725
38MARCO, ALBERTOAINZON AD17,38541118801082
39ARANDA, ALBERTOAINZON AD16,111468287265311516
40VALLES, SERGIOTAUSTEZ15,056421351291486
41BARRIOS, SERGIOMAGALLON AZ13,451257241251271215
42DUARTE, JORGEBLESA -LA BODEGA DEL GENERALD13,1820614372407421329
43BAGUENA, MIGUEL ANGELCADRETE A – CALZATE BIEND12,5984416114619109
44BAGUENA, LUISCADRETE A – CALZATE BIENZ12,5984416114619109
45CLAVERIA, J.ANGELTAUSTEZ11,83945150121211110
46FERNANDEZ, JESUSBLESA -LA BODEGA DEL GENERALZ11,5916511362371371423
47GARCIA, SAULCP ZARAGOZA AD11,131046170145281414
48CARPIO, OSCARBLESA -LA BODEGA DEL GENERALD10,718513355445401228
49GUERRERO, JOSÉ DANIELFUENTES DE EBROZ10,25114719924425916
50GALARTZA, ASIERMAGALLON AD10,091248217195301317
51ROMAN, VICENTECADRETE A – CALZATE BIEND10,096331221081477
52JIMÉNEZ, MARIO*CP ZARAGOZA BD8,31103015220
53CANDOMEQUE, EDUARDOFUENTES DE EBROD7,6720416357489461234
54PORROCHE, ALEJANDROQUINTO AD7,34103718725322715
55EMBID, ALEJANDROQUINTO AD6,91113820630526719
56LAPUENTE, RAÚLQUINTO AD6,5313310235312311021
57GASPAR, J.ANTONIOBLESA -LA BODEGA DEL GENERALZ6,251431122934128622
58MARTÍN, RUBÉNFUENTES DE EBROZ5,0382614420316412
59MURILLO, ALEJANDROTAUSTED4,912114150523
60LABADÍA, JAVIERFUENTES DE EBROD4,121321122734127522
61FERNANDEZ, L.MANUELTAUSTED3,853125678835
62TUL, FRANCISCO JOSÉQUINTO AZ3,791621426844834529
63MORENO, ASIER**QUINTO CZ3,06514971331138
64GABASA, DANIELQUINTO AD2,89514651421129
65FERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ ÁNGELFUENTES DE EBROZ2,8461511015714311
66LÓPEZ, ADRIÁNCADRETE B – VÁGUENAZ0,961012125312
67SANTOLARIA, RUBÉN**QUINTO CZ0,942024053514
68MARTÍN, JOSÉ MANUELFUENTES DE EBROZ0,9160610415815312
69RUIZ, MIRIANBLESA -LA BODEGA DEL GENERALD0,882023660404
70GARCÍA, IVÁNFUENTES DE EBROZ0,8740465117808
71CASABONA, FRANCISCO JAVIERFUENTES DE EBROZ0,876069617513112
72PARLA, JESUS**QUINTO CD0,862022654404
73SANJUÁN, DANIEL**AINZON CD0,861011630202
74TOLÓN, JUANFUENTES DE EBROD0,851501522444432230
75LIZANO, JOSÉ DANIELQUINTO AD0,8390911426418018
76LABADÍA, ÁNGELFUENTES DE EBROD0,821011230202

RANKING PRIMERA DIVISIÓN

JUGADORCLUB/EQUIPOPOSPUNTOSPart JugaPart GanaPart PerdTant FavTant ConSet JugSet GanSet Per
1LÓPEZ, JORGEVILLANUEVA BD76,772119257131044386
2VIÑUALES, ANDRÉSALAGON AZ55,2619154508346443410
3LABARTA, PEDROVILLANUEVA AZ48,7316133374305372710
4PELLICER, RAUL* (Eq A tras 12ªJ)VILLANUEVA CZ46,9117134416320392811
5MONZÓN, CRISTIANHELIOS BZ45,351010028816521201
6MARTÍNEZ, FÉLIXHELIOS BD45,121512339528934268
7TORRES, CARLOSVILLANUEVA AD44,9918135397312412714
8ZATORRE, DAVIDALAGON AD44,9915123395304372611
9CALVO, IVÁNVILLANUEVA BZ41,6217125437294372611
10PEREZ, FRANCISCOALAGON AZ37,111310333625028217
11BORDERAS, J.MIGUELLA ZAIDA – PUNTARRONZ36,8820128478404442717
12PINDADO, GUSTAVOMARIA DE HUERVAZ31,17108226620322166
13WASEK, MIGUELMONREAL AZ29,6218108407360392217
14BELTRAN, JORGEVILLANUEVA BD28,5819109392356422220
15CORELLA, VÍCTOR M.ALAGON AD28,371596374318322012
16LISBONA, JAVIERLA ZAIDA – PUNTARRONZ28,3319109429436402119
17IBAÑEZ, DAVID* (Eq. A tras 8ºJ)MONREAL BZ28,2319109398422432221
18ALEGRIA, ALFREDOLA ZAIDA – PUNTARROND27,53201010459453432221
19BRETOS, J IGNACIOCP JACAD27,271284261225261610
20GUILLEN, ROBERTOLA ZAIDA – PUNTARRONZ27,261284282247291910
21DURAN, RAULVILLANUEVA AZ26,961697374360371819
22ALLUEVA, GUILLERMO* (Eq. A tras 9ªJ)MONREAL BD26,571799398381392019
23PORTOLES, ANTONIOHELIOS BZ26,15221012493463522725
24PIAZUELO, DANIELLA ZAIDA – PUNTARROND25,621385287286291712
25DEL JESUS, AGUSTÍNCP JACAZ25,085501506010100
26TOVAR, FRANCISCO J.ALAGON AZ24,371486315324351817
27TERRADO, EDUARDOMONREAL AD21,9322913457533512031
28LAFUENTE, IKERHELIOS BD21,851789386359392019
29GARCIA, ANTONIO J.HELIOS BZ21,4396322517022148
30SERRANO, HRISTOAINZÓN SRHACHE BD21,2396320417419127
31GUTIERREZ, RUBENMARIA DE HUERVAD20,941376280277301515
32ZAMORA, J MANUELCP JACAZ18,9675213212016106
33GARCIA, ANGELMARIA DE HUERVAZ18,481679344348341618
34LARA, SERGIO*MONREAL BD18,21542116951183
35SANMARTIN, VICTORAINZÓN SRHACHE BZ18,141679282354351520
36VILLAR, FÉLIXVILLANUEVA AD17,81266308257281513
37MARTINEZ, JUAN FCO.HELIOS BD17,485319717718117
38GRACIA, RAULCP JACAZ16,731367291284321517
39RUIZ, ENRIQUEALAGON AD16,681367291294281414
40YUS, J.IGNACIOMARIA DE HUERVAD15,071055228216201010
41ALBERO, MARCOSVILLANUEVA AD15,041055221214241113
42GIMENO, MARCOSMARIA DE HUERVAZ14,111156236250251114
43CAÑIZARES, PABLOMARIA DE HUERVAD13,6674315614317107
44RODRIGO, SERGIOMARIA DE HUERVAD12,161459286348311120
45GALVEZ, J.JOSEHELIOS BZ11,33532112961174
46VALLESPIN, RAULLA ZAIDA – PUNTARROND11,245321181131275
47PÉREZ, JAIME*VILLANUEVA CD9,986331361391367
48MONCLUS, FRANCISCO J.CP JACAZ9,946331231321367
49GARCIA, ANGELCP JACAZ9,831248255295301119
50JIMENEZ, RAULCP JACAD8,923216068743
51FERRANDEZ, LUIS*VILLANUEVA CD8,281102814220
52PLANA, DANIELLA ZAIDA – PUNTARROND8,221103019220
53RAFAL GLADYS, RADOSLAWMONREAL BZ8,181102718220
54SORROSAL, ALEJANDROVILLANUEVA BZ7,893617622121714
55MUÑOZ, SERGIO*VILLANUEVA CZ7,424228293945
56CALVO, SANTIAGOVILLANUEVA BD6,5913310270327311021
57PEROSANZ, IVANAINZÓN SRHACHE BZ6,431331023034126620
58GIL, LUISAINZÓN SRHACHE BD6,341331021135229623
59AZNAR, VICTORAINZÓN SRHACHE BD5,891631326941335827
60LOPEZ, MANUELCP JACAZ5,796241041471459
61VILLAVERDE, ÓSCARALAGON AD5,4672514016618711
62GARCIA, PEDRO M.MARIA DE HUERVAZ5,0682614719818513
63DEL JESÚS, RAMÓNCP JACAD4,922113947523
64TABUENCA, JORGEAINZÓN SRHACHE BZ4,792716024920416
65SANCHEZ, J.CARLOSHELIOS BD3,5741388751156
66MARTÍN, AXELCP JACAZ3,27413671131037
67VERA, ROLANDOHELIOS BD3,075141051381028
68ESCUER, SAMUEL*MONREAL BD3,02514881321239
69GARCÍA, GINÉSCP JACAD2,5771610620515213
70BORDEJE, CARLOSAINZÓN SRHACHE BZ2,581711922018315
71PELLICER, JUANAINZÓN SRHACHE BD2,261211119133326422
72NÚÑEZ, RICARDO*VILLANUEVA CZ1,071012417312
73BESCOS, ANTONIOCP JACAD0,9360611716114212
74GRACIA, J ANTONIOCP JACAD0,934045383918
75ESTEBAN, DAVID*MONREAL BZ0,932023752514
76MONTUY, RENATOLA ZAIDA – PUNTARROND0,923035881716
77CAJAL, MANUELCP JACAD0,960610516813112
78TERRADO, ANTONIOMONREAL BZ0,91011828202
79HERNANDEZ, SAMUEL*MONREAL BD0,93035384606
80LATASA DE ARANIBAR, SERGIOMARIA DE HUERVAD0,8970711519115114
81RODRIGUEZ, J.MANUELVILLANUEVA BZ0,891001015526422220
82MUÑOZ, RUBÉN*MONREAL BD0,892023759404
83ARGUDO, EDUARDOHELIOS CD0,881011022202
84PLUMED, DAVID*MONREAL BZ0,881011830202
85ALVAREZ, IGNACIOLA ZAIDA – PUNTARROND0,873035189606
86PALACIOS, JAVIER*VILLANUEVA CZ0,852022858404
87CAJAL, OSCARCP JACAZ0,843034290606

RANKING SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN

JUGADORCLUB/EQUIPOPOSPUNTOSPart JugaPart GanaPart PerdTant FavTant ConSet JugSet GanSet Per
1PLAZA, DIEGOEL TEMPLED62,771615141724034313
2ROY, JORGEF. VILLA DE AMBELZ57,231815345731940328
3ALCALDE, DANIELHELIOS CZ52,817143391307402911
4LETOSA, JAVIEREL TEMPLEZ51,3121156507372483315
5ESPARTOSA, JORGEFARASDUES AZ49,2419145449312453015
6PERAL, OSCARF. VILLA DE AMBELZ42,061110128517924204
7MARCO, DANIELFARASDUES AD41,2417125379286392514
8ZAPATA, ERNESTOF. VILLA DE AMBELD40,8999024516521183
9ALLUEVA, ISMAELBOHALAR AD40,5521138527445482919
10GAVACH, ALBERTOEL TEMPLEZ39,381511437525332239
11MORENO, ASIER* (sigue en 3ªDiv)QUINTO CZ38,6319127499353422814
12HERNÁNDEZ, MARTÍNHELIOS CD35,7621129497421462620
13BERNAL, ROBERTOEL TEMPLED34,518117425350432518
14FANO, OSCARQUINTO BD33,23129330721928217
15LAUSIN, ANDRESEL TEMPLED32,3716106379271342014
16CAMPOY, J. MIGUELBOHALAR AZ30,98211110493471512625
17CLAROS, HECTOR R.BOHALAR AZ29,4918108431405422319
18ALPERTE, JORGEF. VILLA DE AMBELZ28,98118325921725169
19GRACIA, CARLOSCADRETE B – VAGUENAZ25,93221012442456522428
20VICENTE, DAVIDCADRETE B – VAGUENAD25,731798319345391920
21GUTIERREZ, LUCASF. VILLA DE AMBELZ21,071376295271301614
22FERRANDEZ, LUISVILLANUEVA CD20,731376273304281414
23QUILEZ, JESUSQUINTO BZ20,21477319284311714
24FERNÁNDEZ, IVÁNHELIOS CZ19,861477286311341618
25GIMENEZ, MARIOALAGON BZ19,6420812411447472126
26NÚÑEZ, RICARDOVILLANUEVA CZ19,471064221240241311
27HERNANDEZ, BORIS A.BOHALAR AZ19,141166266258261412
28ABENIA, AITORQUINTO BD18,821165277220251411
29GUTIERREZ, MARIOF. VILLA DE AMBELZ17,661266285257281414
30GARCES, PEDROFARASDUES AZ16,011468296295361719
31TUBILLEJA, ISRAELHELIOS CD16,01954202200211110
32DOMENE, SERGIOQUINTO BZ15,266421551241394
33LOPEZ, MARIOBOHALAR AD15,046421471421486
34JAEN, SERGIOHELIOS CZ14,991055197199221012
35BERNAL, ISMAELFARASDUES AD14,981055227231241212
36LOPEZ, ADRIANCADRETE B – VAGUENAZ14,821055225255251114
37GARCIA, P. ANTONIOALAGON BD14,5516610318393371423
38MELGOSA, SANDRAHELIOS CZ14,331156269242251213
39CANO, SERGIOQUINTO BD14,131156247256241113
40SANCHEZ, ANTONIOCADRETE B – VAGUENAD13,67431591551798
41BES, MANUEL*QUINTO CZ13,0984518318820911
42PERAL, LORIENHELIOS CZ12,71358245294311219
43NAVARRO, MARIOEL TEMPLEZ12,628441761571899
44SORIA, GUILLERMOEL TEMPLED12,472205423541
45ALCALDE, FERNANDOHELIOS VETD12,212205339541
46PARDO, GUILLERMOVILLANUEVA CD12,021459264359331221
47ZAPATA, EMMANUELF. VILLA DE AMBELD11,255321131071284
48FUENTE, J. LUISQUINTO BZ11,145321101171376
49PELLICER, RAUL (1ª Div. tras 12ªJ)VILLANUEVA CZ11,08532971121165
50MUÑOZ, MARIOALAGON BZ10,9917512333420391326
51BESCOS, ALEJANDROFARASDUES AD10,036331241201688
52GONZÁLEZ, ALFREDOVILLANUEVA CZ9,791248239290291019
53PARLA, JESUS*QUINTO CD9,233217552752
54DE MIGUEL, VICTORF. VILLA DE AMBELD9,17341571651578
55SISAMON, SERGIOF. VILLA DE AMBELD9,17341531601789
56MIGUEL, J.LUISF. VILLA DE AMBELZ9,013216968853
57PERERA, JESÚS. JFARASDUES AZ8,4416412298398361026
58MORENO, DAVID*QUINTO CZ8,261103017220
59LAHOZ, ÁNGEL*BOHALAR CZ8,221103019220
60PALACIO, ALEJANDROFARASDUES BD8,041102826321
61BARCELONA, MARIOCADRETE B – VAGUENAZ7,7593616822420614
62URZAY, ALEJANDROCADRETE B – VAGUENAD7,6493616924922616
63PEREZ, JAIMEVILLANUEVA CD7,521037211231261115
64GAY, JULIOALAGON BD6,221431124136532923
65PERIBAÑEZ, CARLOSCADRETE B – VAGUENAD5,876241201461349
66PALACIO, DIEGOFARASDUES AD5,4372513416716511
67VICENTE, ALEJANDROCADRETE B – VAGUENAZ5,3572511816914410
68PALACIOS, JAVIERVILLANUEVA CZ5,182617521618612
69LORENTE, L. MIGUELVILLANUEVA CZ4,36112918628924519
70LOPEZ, ALBERTOVILLANUEVA CD4,2513211264323331023
71VICENTE, ISMAELBOHALAR AD4,251321126232031922
72RUIZ, ANGELALAGON BD3,921521325139233726
73RANDULFE, BRYANBOHALAR AZ3,441382102826
74BERNAL, JAVIERFARASDUES AD2,9361511913913310
75SÁNCHEZ, ALBERTO*BOHALAR CD11012828312
76AGUERRI, ALBERTOQUINTO BZ0,955059812413310
77VICENTE, ESTHERCADRETE B – VAGUENAD0,885058214311110
78AL-AZZAWI, OMARCADRETE B – VAGUENAD0,8740461113918
79CASANOVA, JORGEQUINTO CD0,861011428202
80SIERRA,ANTONIOALAGON BZ0,82022060404

RANKING TERCERA DIVISIÓN

JUGADORCLUB/EQUIPOPOSPUNTOSPart JugaPart GanaPart PerdTant FavTant ConSet JugSet GanSet Per
1TUDELA, MARCOSCP ZARAGOZA BZ53,351212034922427243
2GARCIA, DANIELCP ZARAGOZA BZ49,61613346329535296
3MORENO, ROBERTOCP ZARAGOZA BD46,011211134023927234
4TERRADO, ANTONIOMONREAL BZ44,9618135465384412813
5HERNANDEZ, SAMUELMONREAL BD37,3116115411337352312
6VICENTE, JAVIERHELIOS VET.D36,8316115402391382414
7ESCALADA, J IGNACIOBOHALAR CD35,261410436227429209
8LAHOZ, ÁNGELBOHALAR CZ34,9214104367323302010
9BLASCO, RAÚLHELIOS VET.D34,771192283258291910
10TOMAS, JORGECP ZARAGOZA BD33,8298125317119163
11FORTÚN, ALBERTOBOHALAR CZ33,2615105367331352114
12JIMÉNEZ, MARIOCP ZARAGOZA BD33,24129332323427198
13MALLOR, JESUSHELIOS VET.Z33,1315105378360372215
14SÁNCHEZ, ALBERTOBOHALAR CD29,611495360314342113
15APUNTATE, DIEGOFARASDUES BD27,181697391342361917
16ESTEBAN, DAVIDMONREAL BZ26,43138533621828199
17VÉLEZ, ÓSCARBOHALAR CZ26,021385334276291712
18GARCÍA, GABRIELCP ZARAGOZA BD25,14107326322124168
19GARCÍA, ALEJANDROMONREAL BZ25,12107325721722148
20ALCALDE, FERNANDOHELIOS VET.D25,011899425424392019
21PALACIO, ALEJANDROFARASDUES BD24,971899429434432122
22GARCIA, SANTIAGOCP ZARAGOZA BD24,4655014010213103
23LOZANO, ENRIQUEBOHALAR CD23,2586222216518135
24MARTÍNEZ, DANIELCP ZARAGOZA BZ21,6965117210313112
25LARA, SERGIOMONREAL BD21,4596323617824159
26MUÑOZ, RUBENMONREAL BD21,496323318218126
27CASANOVA, JORGEQUINTO CD21,251376315262331716
28DE PABLO, JAVIERCP ZARAGOZA BZ20,5644011469981
29FLORES, RAMÓNBOHALAR CD19,85106424721122139
30RAFAL GLADYS, RADOSLAWMONREAL BZ17,62541141791082
31BRETOS, JUANHELIOS VET.Z17,5285322118519127
32LOSILLA, BORJACP ZARAGOZA BD17,4385321018617116
33RODRÍGUEZ, VLADIMIRBOHALAR BD17,1818711419454411724
34ALLUEVA, GUILLERMO (Eq A en 10ªJ)MONREAL BD16,633309043660
35IBAÑEZ, DAVID (Eq A en 9ªJ)MONREAL BZ16,553308948761
36MORENO, DAVIDQUINTO CD16,3595425219922139
37PARLA, JESUSQUINTO CD16,213308670862
38TOLOSANA, ALBERTOHELIOS VET.Z16,181468345310331617
39CERQUEIRA, JESUSCUARTE-Azul. MoncayoD16,0620713441525451827
40FANO, DAVIDQUINTO CZ15,761056256229231112
41CEREZA, IBÓNBOHALAR CD15,426421731231394
42CASABONA, J. ANTONIOQUINTO CD15,246421321031385
43LOPEZ, ADRIANCUARTE-Azul. MoncayoZ15,11055265249221210
44EXPOSITO, FERNANDOCUARTE-Azul. MoncayoD14,991055223225201010
45ZALAYA, DAVIDAINZON CD14,5516610339413391524
46ZALAYA, HÉCTORAINZON CZ14,061156257279241014
47CASTILLO, RAULCUARTE-Azul. MoncayoZ13,6118612386487411427
48DOBATO, DARÍOQUINTO CZ13,41257270290251015
49TURRILLO, AGUSTINCUARTE-Azul. MoncayoZ13,31257274314311516
50FUERTES, JAVIERMONREAL BZ13,2743110376963
51SUBIAS, FRANCISCOQUINTO CZ12,7284420016518108
52RUIZ, MANUELFARASDUES BD12,171459293354331221
53SANTOLARIA, RUBENQUINTO CZ11,52945210236241014
54SAGASTE, JESÚSFARASDUES BZ11,051046241231241113
55SERRANO, CARLOSAINZON CD10,67104621027624915
56DELGADO, RONALDBOHALAR BZ10,441147258261241014
57EMBID, ANGELQUINTO CZ10,19114722228023815
58ESCRIBANO, HECTORAINZON CZ10,046331521461477
59CAMPOS, J CARLOSCUARTE-Azul. MoncayoZ10,031248300293271116
60QUÍLEZ, J IGNACIOFARASDUES BZ10,026331311281367
61BERICAT, RAÚLFARASDUES BD9,91248269294291118
62MORENO, ASIER (menor = sin límite partidos)QUINTO CZ9,533218229752
63PEREZ, JOSEAINZON CZ9,123217462642
64CASTILLO, JAVIERCUARTE-Azul. MoncayoD8,9414410295393321022
65LATORRE, EDUARDOMONREAL BD8,6110300220
66SANZ, RAFAELHELIOS VET.Z8,241103018220
67PRADILLA, SERGIOAINZON CD7,8593618121519712
68ESCUDER, SAMUELMONREAL BD7,56422106981055
69GONZALEZ, ENRIQUEAINZON CD5,856241301611459
70GARCIA, RUBENBOHALAR BD5,611831534051436630
71PLUMED, DAVIDMONREAL BD5,232115734532
72IBÁÑEZ, ALEJANDROCP ZARAGOZA BZ5,232115330532
73BES, MANUELQUINTO CZ5,122115543432
74IZQUIERDO, FRANCISCOBOHALAR B5,112115746633
75CUBER, MIGUELAINZON CD4,9982615722620614
76VÉLEZ, FCO JAVIERBOHALAR CZ4,972114447422
77BERNA, J. ANTONIOHELIOS VET.D4,92114050422
78GRACIA, ROBERTOQUINTO CD4,59102819326224618
79CLEMENTE, M ANGELBOHALAR BD4,44112923330525619
80MELGOSA, MARIANOHELIOS VET.Z4,38112921831227720
81BARRANCO, MARIOBOHALAR BD4,31221025033029722
82IBÁÑEZ, DAVIDFARASDUES BZ2,6471612920615213
83JIMÉNEZ, J ENRIQUEFARASDUES BD2,6471612620315213
84SANJUAN, DANIELAINZON CD2,4691816025421417
85BARRANCO, ALVAROBOHALAR BZ2,41211125531629722
86ROYO, DIEGOAINZON CZ0,951012227312
87URCHAGA, AGUSTINAINZON CD0,970712819916214
88ARANDA, J. ANGELAINZON CD0,8880813623418216
89SANMARTIN, JUANAINZON CD0,792021860404