JORNADAS LIGA DE FRONTENIS TERCERA DIVISIÓN 2022-2023

PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
HELIOS VET2S. Lasierra – M. Melgosa1414J. Mallor – JA Berna1515S. Melgosa – R. Blasco1515
EL BURGO DE EBRO1I. Casabona – O. García1515EA García – JA Alcaraz38I. Casabona – EG García13
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
CF QUINTO C3Á. Embid – D. Dobato1515F. Subías – D. Moreno1515J. Salvador – C. Julián1515
BOHALAR B0A. Pastor – A. García79A. Pastor – R. García85JM Rodríguez – A. García54
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
ALAGÓN B2D. Chavarri – Á. Ruiz15116D. Chavarri – PA García1515J. Gay – Á. Ruiz146
CF BOHALAR C1Á. Lahoz – JI Escalada6123R. Viscasillas – E. Lozano76R. Milla – R. Flores1515
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
CUARTE1CA Borra – R. Castillo1310J. Catalán – R. Castillo79D. López – J. Cerqueira1515
AINZÓN C2A. Langa – E. González1415A. Langa – D. Zalaya1515D. Zalaya – E. Pérez1411
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
CP ZARAGOZA C–––––––––––––
DESCANSO–––––––––––––

PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
EL BURGO DE EBRO0D. Cerezo – IA Portillo1113T Rivas – Ó García85D. Cerezo – E. Gajón135
QUINTO DE EBRO C3J. Salvador- R. Gracia1515C. Julián – D. Moreno1515R. Santolaria – J. Casanova1515
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
HELIOS VET0M. Melgosa – R. Blasco69J. Mallor – JA Berna1211S. Melgosa – F. Alcalde11153
BOHALAR C3R. Viscasillas – JI Escalada1515Ó. Vélez – I. Cereza1515R. Milla – I. Cereza15910
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
CP ZARAGOZA C0B. Losilla – R. Moreno127D. García – A. García86D. García – A. Portero911
YUNKEALAGÓN B3M. Giménez – Á. Ruiz1515D. Chavarri – PA García1515M. Giménez – PA García1515
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
BOHALAR B0M. Barranco – R. García1210A. Pastor – J. Pastor37R. García – JM Rodríguez1012
CUARTE3J. Campian – R. Castillo1515A. López – P. Valverde1515A. Turrillo – J. Cerqueira1515
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
AINZÓN C–––––––––––––
DESCANSO–––––––––––––

PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
HELIOS VET3J. Mallor – JA Berna1515J. Mallor – R. Blasco1515S. Melgosa – F. Alcalde1515
CP ZARAGOZA C0G. García – A. Portero89B. Losilla – F. Gracia14A. García – R. Moreno1110
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
YUNQUEALAGÓN B3M. Giménez – J. Gay9127D. Chavarri – Á. Ruiz1515M. Giménez – PA. García1515
AINZÓN C0A. xxx – D. Sanjuán13115H. Zalaya – C. Serrano912D. Sanmartín – P. Sánchez88
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
QUINTO C0Á. Embid – J. Casanova1012F. Subías – D. Moreno1110R. Santolaria – C. Julián15123
BOHALAR C3Á. Lahoz – R. Milla1515R. Viscasillas – R. Flores1215Á. Lahoz – I. Escalada141410
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
EL BURGO DE EBRO0C. Cerezo – E. Gazón108I. Casabona – O. García911O. García – JA Álvarez1110
BOHALAR B3R. García – J. Pastor1515A. Pastor – JM Rodríguez1513M. Barranco – A. García1515
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
CUARTE–––––––––––––
DESCANSO–––––––––––––

PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
BOHALAR C3Ó. Vélez – JI Escalada151410Ó. Vélez – E. Lozano1515R. Milla – R. Flores1515
EL BURGO DE EBRO0D. Cerezo – E. Gajón11154I. Casabona – JR Portillo314I. Casabona – D. Cerezo88
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
CUARTE1Jorge – Pedro77A. Turrillo – J. Cerqueira151210Jorge – J. Alcázar106
YUNKEALAGÓN B2D. Chavarri – PA García1515J. Gay – R. Giménez12154D. Chavarri – Á. Ruiz1515
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
AINZÓN C3A. Longa – EJ Pérez1515H. Zalaya – C. Serrano1515H. Escribano – D. Sanjuán15910
HELIOS VETERANOS0J. Mallor – F. Alcalde1012S. Lasierra – F. Alcalde43J. Mallor – S. Melgosa9157
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
CP ZARAGOZA C3D. García – G. García1515D. García – R. Moreno151310S. García – B. Losilla1515
QUINTO C0F. Subías – Ó. Fano511J. Salvador – J. Casanova7153C. Julián – D. Dobato33
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
BOHALAR B–––––––––––––
DESCANSO–––––––––––––

PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
EL BURGO DE EBROTorneo FAP promoción
CP ZARAGOZA CAplazado hasta 30 octubre
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
HELIOS VETERANOS2J. Mallor – R. Blasco13155S. Lasierra – S. Melgosa1515S. Melgosa – F. Alcalde15138
CUARTE1A. López – J. Cerqueira1599A. López – Julio1311A. Turrillo – J. Cerqueira11157
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
CF BOHALAR C3R. Viscasillas – Á. Lahoz1515Ó. Vélez – R. Viscasillas1515Á. Lahoz – R. Milla91510
CF BOHALAR B0A. Pastor – JM Rodríguez44M. Barranco – J. Pastor95R. García – A. García1585
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
QUINTO C1F. Subías – Ó. Fano1514J. Salvador(J.Casanova)-C. Julián38Á. Embid – J. Casanova107
ADP AINZON C2H. Zalaya – D. Zalaya1312D. San Martín – D. Zalaya1515H. Zalaya-E. González(D. San Martín)1515
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
YUNKEALAGÓN B–––––––––––––
DESCANSO–––––––––––––

PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
AINZÓN C3A. Urchaga – EJ Pérez1515H. Escribano – C. Serrano1515A. Langa – D. San Juan1515
EL BURGO DE EBRO0I. Casabona – Ó. García66E. Cahcho – E. Gajón55D. Cerezo – Jx Portillo95
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
CUARTE2R. Castillo – P. Valverde1413A. Turrillo – A. López9157J. Catalán – J. Alcázar1515
QUINTO C1Á. Embid – A. Aguerri1515C. Julián – D. Moreno15105A. Aguerri – R. Gracia119
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
BOHALAR B2M. Barranco – R. García1515V. Yus – R. García610M. Barranco(V.Yus)-JM Rodríguez151210
YUNKEALAGÓN B1M. Muñoz – Á. Ruiz139M. Giménez – PA García1515R. Giménez – Á. Ruiz12158
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
CP ZARAGOZA C0R. Basterreche – A. Portero117R. Basterreche – G. García1110G. García – R. Moreno127
BOHALAR C3Á. Lahoz – I. Cerezo1515I. Cerezo – R. Flores1515R. Viscasillas – R. Milla1515
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
HELIOS VETERANOS
DESCANSO

PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
HELIOS VETERANOS2S. Melgosa – F. Alcalde9126J. Mallor – JA Berna12158J. Mallor – F. Alcalde1515
YUNKEALAGÓN B1M. Giménez – PA García15910R. Giménez – Á. Ruiz1587M. Giménez – R. Giménez78
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
BOHALAR C1Á. Lahoz – R. Milla121510R. Viscasillas – Ó. VélezAPLAZADOAPLAZADOAPLAZADOR. Viscasillas – R. MillaAPLAZADOAPLAZADOAPLAZADO
AINZÓN C0A. Urchaga – D. Sanjuán15135A. Urchaga – A. SánchezH. Escribano – C. Serrano
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
EL BURGO DE EBRO0E. Cacho – JF Rivas1013I. Casabona – Ó. García91D. Cerezo – JR Portillo7154
CUARTE3R. Castillo – J. Cerqueira1515A. López – P. Valverde1515J. Catalán – R. Castillo151210
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
CP ZARAGOZA C3A. García – D. García1515R. Basterreche – R. Moreno1515G. García – B. Losilla1515
BOHALAR B0M. Barranco – A. Gracia147R. García – A. García712A. Pastor – J. Pastor89
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
QUINTO C
DESCANSO

PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
YUNKEALAGÓN B3D. Chavarri – J. Gay1515D. Chavarri – A. Ruiz1514R. Giménez – PA García1215
QUINTO C0A. Embid – J. Casanova48A. Aguerri – D. Fano912Ó. Fano – R. Gracia111
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
AINZÓN C2A. Langa – D. Sanjuán1515A.Urchaga – EJ Pérez15145A. Langa – C. Serrano1515
CP ZARAGOZA C1D. García – F. Gracia97A. García – D. García91510G. García – R. Moreno79
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
CUARTE1A.López – J. Catalán8154J. Cerqueira – JULIO?47A. López – R. Castillo1157
BOHALAR C2R. Viscasillas – JI Escalada15117O. Vélez – R. Flores1515A. Lahoz – R. Milla1585
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
HELIOS VETERANOS3S. Melgosa – R. Blasco1515J. Mallor – JA Berna111510S. Melgosa – F. Alcalde12149
BOHALAR B0V. Yus – A. García97R. García – J. Pastor1596V. Yus – JM Rodríguez1584
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
EL BURGO DE EBRO
DESCANSO

PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
EL BURGO DE EBRO0I. Casabona -?. García62D. Cerezo – J? Postillo?911D. Peralta – JS.. de las Heras96
YUNKEALAGÓN B3D. Chavarri – PA García1515M. Giménez – A. Ruiz1512M. Giménez – PA García1515
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
BOHALAR B0M. Barranco – JM Rodríguez814R. García – J. Pastor913A. Pastor – A. García46
AINZÓN C3A. Langa – A. Sánchez1515A. Langa – JA Aranda1515H. Escribano – C. Serrano1515
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
CP ZARAGOZA C3D. García – A. García131510R. Basterreche – R. Moreno1515G. García – R. Moreno1515
CUARTE0A.López – P. Valverde15125 J. Catalán – P. Valverde913A.López – J. Cerqueira86
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
QUINTO C2A. Embid – J. Casanova1315J. Salvador J. Casanova1515F. Subías – C. Julián710
HELIOS VETERANOS1S. Melgosa – F. Alcalde127S. Lasierra – M. Melgosa46J. Mallor – F. Alcalde1515
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
BOHALAR C
DESCANSO

PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
EL BURGO DE EBROAplazado. Climatología Adversa
HELIOS VETERANOS
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
BOHALAR C3R. Viscasillas – JI Escalada1515Á. Lahoz – E. Lozano151110R. Milla – R. Flores1515
YUNKEALAGÓN B0M. Giménez – PA García87R.Giménez – M. Muñoz9159D. Chavarri – Á. Ruiz813
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
BOHALAR B1A. Pastor – J. Pastor79M. Barranco – A. García1515M. Barranco – J. Sebastian811
QUINTO C2F. Subías – D. Moreno1515Á. Embid – D. Fano97Á. Embid – J. Salvador1515
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
AINZÓN C2A. Langa – C. Serrano1515A. Langa(D.Zalaya) – A. Sánchez1515D. Zalaya – C. Serrano1411
CUARTE1J. Catalán – R. Castillo Fdez27R. Castillo Bell – P. Valverde65J. Catalán – R. Castillo Bell/P. Valverde1515
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
CP ZARAGOZA C
DESCANSO

PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
BOHALAR C3R. Milla – E. Lozano15139R. Viscasillas – R. Flores1515Ó. Vélez – E. Lozano1515
HELIOS VETERANOS0J. Mallor – R. Blasco10158J. Mallor – F. Alcalde611S. Lasierra – M. Melgosa55
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
YUNKEALAGÓN B3D. Chavarri – Á. Ruiz1577M. Muñoz – PA García15128M. Muñoz – Á. Ruiz1515
CP ZARAGOZA C0R. Basterreche – R. Moreno7144R. Basterreche – G. García8135B. Losilla – R. Moreno149
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
QUINTO C3J. Salvador – J. Casanova1515R. Santolaria – D. Fano15116J. Salvador – R. Gracia1515
EL BURGO DE EBRO0E. Cacho – J? Alcaraz106D. Cerezo? – E?. Gajón11155I. Casabona – JR Portillo139
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
CUARTE2R.Castillo Bell(J. Catalán)-R.Castillo Fdez1413A. Turillo-J.Alcázar(P. Valverde)15104J. Catalán – P. Valverde1514
BOHALAR B1R. García – Á. Barranco 1515A. Pastor – J. Pastor10153M. Barranco – V. Yus1010
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
AINZÓN C
DESCANSO

PARTIDO:R1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3

PARTIDO:R1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3

PARTIDO:R1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3

PARTIDO:R1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3

PARTIDO:R1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3

PARTIDO:R1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3

PARTIDO:R1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3