JORNADAS LIGA DE FRONTENIS SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN 2021-2022

PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
HELIOS C3D. Alcalde – I. Fernández101510S. Melgosa – L. Peral1515S. Jaen – M. Hernandez1514
ALAGÓN B0M. Jimenez – A. Ruiz1122M. Muñoz – J. Gay56M. Jimenez – P. Garcia813
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
VILLANUEVA C1J. Palacios – L. Ferrández1515R. Nuñez – G. Pardo128A. Gonzalez – G. Pardo1493
EL TEMPLE2M. Navarro – A. Lausín137A. Gavach – D. Plaza1315J. Letosa – R. Bernal8128
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
AMBEL1J. Alperte – M. Gutierrez1212J. Roy – O. Peral91510L. Gutierrez – V. De Miguel810
QUINTO B2J. Parla – S. Domene1515J. Quilez – A. Moreno1564M. Bes – S. Cano1515
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
FARASDUES A1P. Garcés – D. Marco1083J. Espartosa – I. Bernal1587J. Perera – I. Bernal811
BOHALAR A2JM Campoy – I. Allueva6126H Claros – JM Campoy6124Á. Lahoz* – I. Allueva1515
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
CADRETE – VÁGUENA
DESCANSO

PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
EL TEMPLE2J. Letosa – A. Lausin11144A. Gavach – D. Plaza1511J. Letosa (D. Plaza) – R. Bernal9122
CADRETE – VAGUENA1C. Gracia – O. Al Azzawi1272M. Barcelona – A. Urzay68C. Gracia – D. Vicente1375
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
BOHALAR A3H.R. Claros – I. Allueva1515J.M. Campoy – I. Vicente71510J.M. Campoy – I. Allueva1515
QUINTO B0S. Domenet – S. Cano811J. Quilez – A. Moreno15145J.L. Fuente – S. Cano811
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
HELIOS C2L. Peral – I. Tubilleja10132I. Fernandez – D. Alcalde7134M. Hernandez – D. Alcalde1515
VILLANUEVA C1L. Ferrandez – J. Perez11127A. Lopez – J. Perez1092G. Pardo – R. Nuñez610
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
ALAGÓN B0M. Muñoz – J. Gay4153J. Gay – A. Ruiz65M. Jimenez – P. Garcia86
FARASDUÉS A3J. Perera – A. Bescos15109P. Garcés – D. Marco1515J. Espartosa – D. Marco1515
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
AMBEL
DESCANSO

PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
CADRETE – VÁGUENA1A. Vicente – A. Urzay24C. Gracia – C. Peribañez1515A. Lopez – A. Sanchez411
HELIOS C2S. Melgosa – M. Hernandez1515I. Tubilleja – L. Peral97D. Alcalde – I. Fernandez1512
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
BOHALAR A3B. Hernandez – M. Lopez1515J.M. Campoy – I. Vicente1515H.R. Claros – I. Allueva1515
ALAGÓN B0J. Gay – A. Ruiz1111J.A. Sierra – P.A. Garcia35J. Gay – P.A. Garcia117
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
FARASDUES A3J. Espartosa – I. Bernal1515J. Perera – D. Palacio1515P. Garces – D. Marco15118
VILLANUEVA C0J. Palacios – L. Ferrandez99L. Ferrandez – G. Pardo109J. Palacios – A. Lopez7135
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
EL TEMPLE2J. Letosa – R. Bernal1515A. Gavach – D. Plaza1515M. Navarro – D. Plaza1582
AMBEL1L. Gutierrez – S. Sisamon1010M. Gutierrez – O. Peral1110L. Gutierrez – E. Zapata8113
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
QUINTO B
DESCANSO

PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
ALAGÓN B1J.A. Sierra – A. Ruiz48M. Muñoz – P.A. Garcia1597M. Jimenez – J. Gay15133
VILLANUEVA C2R. Nuñez – L. Ferrandez1515L.M. Lorente – A. Lopez5152R. Nuñez – A. Lopez111510
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
QUINTO B2A. Moreno – M. Bes1110A. Moreno – S. Cano1515M. Bes – A. Abenia12157
EL TEMPLE1A. Gavach – D. Plaza1312J. Letosa – A. Lausin95J. Letosa – R. Bernal15135
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
FARASDUES A3J. Espartosa – D. Marco410J. Perera – I. Bernal1515J. Espartosa – J. Bernal1515
CADRETE – VÁGUENA0C. Gracia – D. Vicente22M. Barcelona – E. Vicente84A. Vicente – O. Al Azzawi75
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
HELIOS C2S. Melgosa – M. Hernandez15106S. Jaen – L. Peral36D. Alcalde – I. Fernandez12710
AMBEL1J.L. Miguel – S. Sisamon7153J. Alperte – O. Peral97M. gutierrez – L. gutierrez9112
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
BOHALAR A
DESCANSO

PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
VILLANUEVA C2J. palacios – l. Ferrandez119R. Nuñez – A. Lopez1114A. Gonzalez – L.M. Lorente1189
BOHALAR A1B. Hernandez – I. Allueva1515H. Claros – M. Lopez106I. Allueva – I. Vicente1093
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
AMBELAplazado por lluvia
FARASDUES A
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
ALAGON BM. Jimenez – A. Ruiz712M. Jimenez – M. Muñoz138M. Muñoz – P. Garcia119
CADRETE – VAGUENAA. Lopez – A. Sanchez157C. Gracia – D. Vicente56A. Lopez – D. Vicente1515
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
HELIOS C3S. Jaen – M. Hernandez8134D. Alcalde – i. Fernandez1415I. Tubilleja – L. peral15910
QUINTO B0M. Bes – O. Fano963A. Moreno – S. Cano77M. Bes – A. Aguerri7153
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
EL TEMPLE
DESCANSO

PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
BOHALAR A1B. hernandez – B. Randulfe45H. Claros – J.M. Campoy15137J.M. Campoy – I. Allueva77
EL TEMPLE2A. Gabach – D. Plaza1515J. Letosa – R. Bernal9146J. Letosa – A. Lausin1515
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
FARASDUÉS A1P. Garces – J. Bernal69J. Espartosa – I. Bernal1314P. Garces – D. Marco66
QUINTO B2J.L. Fuente – O. Fano1410J. Quilez – A. Aguerri87J. Quilez – A. Moreno1511
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
ALAGÓN B0M. Muñoz – P.A. García1210M. Giménez – J. Gay810M. Giménez – M. Muñoz1211
AMBEL3J. Roy – Em. Zapata1314Ó. Peral – J. Roy1314J.L. Miguel -Em. Zapata1315
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
VILLANUEVA C2J. Pérez – A. López12154R. Núñez – G. Pardo1115R. Pellicer – L. Ferrández8156
VÁGUENA CADRETE1A. López – A. Urzay1576M. Barcelona – C. Peribáñez99C. Gracia – D. Vicente1562
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
HELIOS C
DESCANSO

PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
CADRETE VÁGUENA2A. López – A. Urzay13159C. Gracia – D. Vicente1115A. Vicente – A. López1012
BOHALAR A1B. Hernández – A. Sánchez*15134JM Campoy – I. Vicente66H. Claros – I. Allueva1114
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
AMBEL3J. Roy – J.L. Miguel1367L. Gutirrez – M. Gutirrez1115J. Roy – Ó. Peral1515
VILLANUEVA C0J. Pérez – G. Pardo7136LM Lorente – L. Ferrández106R. Núñez – A. López610
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
ALAGÓN B2M. Muñoz – R. García1556M. Muñoz – Á. Ruiz911M. Gimenez – Á. Ruiz1315
QUINTO B1A. Aguerri – S. Cano10155A. Moreno* – Ó. Fano1015J Quílez – J. Casanova*77
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
EL TEMPLE2J. Letosa – D. Plaza98J. Letosa – R. Bernal1511A. Gabach – A. Lausín88
HELIOS C1S. Jaén – M. Hernández66I. Fernández – L. Peral86D. Alcade – M. Hernández1211
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
FARASDUÉS A
DESCANSO

PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
BOHALAR A2H. Claros – I. Allueva1597J.M. Campoy – I. Allueva1515B.A. Hernandez – I. Vicente106
HELIOS C1S. Melgosa – M. Hernandez8134D. Alcalde – I. fernandez107S. Jaen – I. Tubilleja1515
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
FARASDUÉS A1J. Espartosa – D. Marco1513J. Perera – D. Palacios78J. Espartosa – A. Bescos1183
EL TEMPLE2A. Gavach – A. Lausin36M. Navarro – R. Bernal1210M. Navarro – D. Plaza698
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
VILLANUEVA C1A. Gonzalez – G. Pardo56L.M. Lorente107R. Pellicer – L. Fernandez1215
QUINTO B2A. Moreno – A. Abenia1511S. Domene – D. Moreno1515J. Quilez – A. Abenia85
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
CADRETE VÁGUENA1C. Gracia – E. Vicente95A. Lopez – A. Urzay14151C. Gracia – D. Vicente1094
AMBEL2J. Roy – S. Sisamon1515M. Gutierrez – Er. Zapata151310V. De Miguel – L. Gutierrez9122
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
ALAGÓN B
DESCANSO

PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
AMBEL2J. Roy – Er. Zapata1515J. Alperte – Er. Zapata1312J. Roy – Em. Zapata5156
BOHALAR A1H. Claros – I. Vicente57JM Campoy – I. Allueva127H. Claros – JM Campoy1587
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
QUINTO B3M. Bes* – S. Cano1515A. Moreno* – A. Abenia1515JL Fuente – Ó. Fano121110
CADRETE VÁGUENA0C. Gracia – A. Urzay117A. Vicente – D. Vicente71C. Gracia – E. Vicente15105
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
ALAGÓN B0M. Muñoz – P- García1384M. Giménez – J. Gay383M. Giménez – Á. Ruiz814
EL TEMPLE3A. Gavach – R. Bernal71510J. Letosa – A. Lausín1577A. Gavach – D. Plaza1515
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
HELIOS C2D. Alcalde – L. Peral1072D. Alcalde – I. Fernández915S. Melgosa – M. Hernández1515
FARASDUÉS A1J. Espartosa – A. Bescós1363P. Garcés – D. Marco85J. Perera – J. Bernal109
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
VILLANUEVA C
DESCANSO

PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
BOHALAR A2B. Hernandez – I. Vicente107J.M. Campoy – M. Lopez151010H. Claros – I. Allueva1515
FARASDUÉS A1J. Espartosa – D. Marco1515P. Garces – I. Bernal6157J. Perera – D. Palacio65
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
HELIOS C1I. Tubilleja – M. Hernandez1515S. Melgosa – L. peral99S. Jaen – I. Fernandez47
ALAGÓN B2J. Gay – A. Ruiz66M. Gimenez – A. Ruiz1511M. Gimenez – P.A. Garcia1511
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
EL TEMPLE3M. Navarro – R. Bernal1512A. Gavach – A. Lausin1515J. Letosa – D. Plaza1515
VILLANUEVA C0L.M. Lorente – R. Pellicer410L.M. Lorente – G. Pardo44R. pellicer – L. Ferrandez37
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
QUINTO B1M. Bes – O. Fano9157A. Moreno – A. Abenia1211J. Quilez – S. Cano1515
AMBEL2J. Alperte – O. Peral10148J. Roy – V. De Miguel1412J. Alperte – M. Gutierrez96
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
CADRETE VÁGUENA
DESCANSO

PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
CADRETE – VÁGUENA0M. Barcelona – O. Al-Azzawi83C. Gracia – A. Urzay96A. López – A. Urzay310
EL TEMPLE3A. Gavach – D. Plaza1315J. Letosa – R. Bernal1211A. Lausín – J. Letosa1513
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
QUINTO B3JL Fuente – S. Cano7155J. Quílez – A. Moreno*?1515A. Moreno*? – Ó. Fano1213
BOHALAR A0JM Campoy – I. Allueva1584HR Claros – I. Allueva1010JM Campoy – I. Vicento1012
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
VILLANUEVA C2J. Palacios – R. Pellicer1112J. Pérez – L. Ferrández1513A. González – LM ??105
HELIOS C1S. Jaén – .I. Tubilleja1011S. Melgosa – M. Hernández119D. Alcalde – L. Peral1514
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
FARASDUÉS A2P. Garcés – D. Marco1411J.Perera – P. Garcés1083J. Espartosa – D. Marco1515
ALAGÓN B1M. Muñoz – PA García109M. Giménez – PA García1174M. Giménez – J. Gay82
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
AMBEL
DESCANSO

PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
ALAGÓN B2A. Ruiz – M. Muñoz109J. Gay – M. Gimenez1515P.A. Garcia – M. Muñoz1414
BOHALAR A1M. Lopez – B.A. Hernandez1215M. Lopez – H. Claros613B. Randulfe – J.M. Campoy1312
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
VILLANUEVA C1J. Perez – R. Nuñez1273L.M. Lorente – A. Gonzalez1514A. Lopez – J. Palacios712
FARASDUÉS A2D. Marco – J. Espartosa11157I. Bernal – J. Perera610A. bescos – J. Espartosa1515
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
HELIOS C3F. Alcalde – D. Alcalde1499M. Hernández – S. melgosa1515M. Hernández – D. Alcalde1415
CADRETE VÁGUENA0A. Sanchez – C. Gracia10122O. Al-Azzawi – M. Barcelona109C. Peribañez – C. Gracia96
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
AMBEL3Em. Zapata – J. Roy1411M. Gutierrez – J. Alperte1411Er. Zapata – L. Gutierrez1515
EL TEMPLE0A. Lausin – J. Letosa109R. Bernal – M. Navarro1310R. Bernal – A. Gavach98
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
QUINTO B
DESCANSO

PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3            
VILLA DE AMBEL3L. Gutierrez – Er Zapata1515J. Alperte – Ó. Peral1515J. Roy – M. Gutierrez1515
HELIOS «C»0S. Melgosa – M. Hernández614I. Fernández – L. Peral311I. Tubilleja – M. Hernández710
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
VILLANUEVA «C»1J. Pérez – A. López12114R. Nuñez – G. Pardo1566A. González – LM Lorente107
ALAGÓN «B»2M. Giménez – J. Gay8158M. Giménez – Á. Ruiz11152M. Muñoz – PA García1515
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
CADRETE «B» – VAGUENA2C. Gracia – D. Vicente10105A. Vicente – A. Sánchez1215A. López – D. Vicente89
FARASDUÉS «A»1P. Garcés – A. Bescós4112J. Perera – D. Palacio?*78P. Garcés – D. Marco1215
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
EL TEMPLE2J. Letosa – D. Plaza1515M. Navarro – R. Bernal88J. Letosa – A. Lausín1514
QUINTO1M. Bes?*- S. Cano68J. Quílez – S. Domenech1010A. Aguerri (698)- S. Cano212
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
CF BOHALAR «A»
DESCANSO

PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3            
BOHALAR A1BA Hernández – M. López151410H. Claros – I. Allueva11157JM Campoy – I. Vicente15125
VILLANUEVA C2J. Palacios – A. Gonzalez10158R. Núñez – G. Pardo1578A. González – G. Pardo111510
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
CADRETE B VÁGUENA1A. Vicente – D. Vicente76M. Barcelona – C. Peribáñez1599C. Gracia – D. Vicente1415
ALAGÓN B2M. Giménez – J. Gay159M. Muñoz – PA García7105M. Muñoz – Á. Ruiz52
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
AMBEL1J. Alperte – Er. Zapata121110S. Sisamón (Er. Zapata) – M. Gutierrez8116J. Roy – Em. Zapata672
FARASDUÉS A2J. Espartosa – J. Bernal11151J. Perera – D. Palacio1387J. Espartosa – D. Marco5157
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
QUINTO B1JL Fuente – A. Aguerri1574J. Quílez – Ó. Fano1415A. Moreno* – A. Abenia12153
HELIOS C2I. Fernández – L. Peral9159S. Melgosa – M. Hernández811D. Alcalde – I. Tubilleja1539
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
EL TEMPLE
DESCANSO

PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3            
EL TEMPLE2J. Letosa – A. Lausín1515G. Soria – R. Bernal13119A. Gavach – R. Bernal12127
BOHALAR A1JM Campoy – I. Allueva89HR Claros – I. Vicente8155BA Hernández – JM Campoy15108
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
AMBEL3J. Alperte – Ó. Peral1515L. Gutierrez – M. Gutierrez1515J. Roy – Er. Zapata1515
ALAGÓN B0NP00NP00NP00
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
CADRETE B – VÁGUENA3C. Gracia – M. Barcelona1514A. Vicente – A. Sánchez1515C. Gracia – D. Vicente1066
VILLANUEVA C0A. González – L. Ferrández310LM Lorente – G. Pardo69A. González – A. López1242
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
QUINTO B2A. Moreno* – Ó. Fano1511J. Quílez – J. Parla*1053A. Moreno* – A.Abenia1515
FARASDUÉS A1J. Perera – A. Bescós39J. Espartosa – D. Marco9156J Perera – I. Bernal79
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
HELIOS C
DESCANSO

PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3            
BOHALAR A2H. Claros JM Campoy1515BA Hernández – I. Allueva1515JM Campoy – I. Allueva1012
CADRETE1C. Gracia – C. Peribáñez88D. Vicente – E. Vicente48C. Gracia – D. Vicente1515
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
QUINTO B3A. Moreno* – A. Abenia1515J. Quílez – Ó. Fano1515J. Parla* – Ó. Fano1515
YUNKEALAGÓN B0M. Muñoz – P. García57M. Giménez – Á. Ruiz28J. Gay – Á. Ruiz13
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
VILLANUEVA C2LM Lorente – A. López610A. González – G. Pardo1512J. Pérez – L. Ferrández1111
VILLA DE AMBEL1J. Roy – Ó. Peral1513L. Gutierrez – V. de Miguel811J. Alperte – M. Gutierrez1010
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
HELIOS C1D. Alcalde – I. Tubilleja1211D. Alcalde – M. Hernández53I. Fernández – L. Peral54
EL TEMPLE2J. Letosa – A. Lausín710J. Letosa – D. Plaza136D. Plaza – R. Bernal1515
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
FARASDUÉS A
DESCANSO

PARTIDO: 26 marzoR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3            
VILLA DE AMBEL3L. Gutierrez – S. Sisamón1513J. Roy – Ó. Peral1213Er. Zapata – V. de Miguel1515
CADRETE B-VÁGUENA0M. Barcelona – C. Peribáñez89C. Gracia – D. Vicente67A. Sánchez – E. Vicente514
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
QUINTO B3A. Moreno* – Ó. Fano1515J. Quílez – S. Domene1515A. Moreno* – A. Abenia1513
VILLANUEVA C0J. Palacios – A. López1010J. Pérez – G. Pardo28A. González – J. Pérez812
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
BOHALAR A1H. Claros – I. Allueva1515BA Hernández – I. Vicente1596H. Claros – I. Vicente611
HELIOS C2S. Jaén – M. Hernández1012S. Jaén – L. Peral3159D. Alcalde – M. Hernández1515
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
EL TEMPLE3J. Letosa – D. Plaza1115M. Navarro – R. Bernal1515D. Plaza – A. Lausín1515
FARASDUÉS A0J. Espartosa – D. Marco96J. Perera – D. Palacio105J. Perera – A. Bescós88
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
YUNKEALAGÓN B
DESCANSO

PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3            
BOHALAR A2H. Claros – I. Allueva1515BA Randulfe – JM Campoy1515B. Randulfe – I. Vicente117
VILLA DE AMBEL1J. Roy – V. de Miguel910L. Gutierrez – S. Sisamón77J. Roy – Ó. Peral1515
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
CADRETE B – VÁGUENA3M. Barcelona – A. Sánchez9157A. López – A. Urzay151210C. Gracia – D. Vicente1515
QUINTO B0A. Moreno* – A. Abenia15114S. Domene – Ó. Fano11154J. Quílez -A. Abenia
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
EL TEMPLE3A. Gavach – A. Lausín1515G. Soria – A. Lausín1515A. Gavach – R. Bernal1515
ALAGÓN B0NP00NP00NP00
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
FARASDUÉS A2P. Garcés – I . Bernal131210J. Espartosa – D. Marco38P. Garcés – A. Palacio*15138
HELIOS C1I. Fernández – M. Hernández12155S. Jaén – M. Hernández1113I. Fernández – S. Melgosa11157
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
VILLANUEVA C
DESCANSO