JORNADAS LIGA DE FRONTENIS DIVISIÓN DE HONOR 2022-2023

PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
QUINTO A1A. Moreno* – A. Porroche1515A. Gracia – D. Gabasa (A. Porroche)1463F. Tul – D. Lizano36
ANDORRA2E. Alloza – JA Mejías99JR Mejías – S. Parra91510J. Guerrero – T. Martín1515
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
CADRETE A2A. Ares – I. Forcada107F. Esteban – MA Ramo1111J. Rodríguez -E. Candomeque1572
MAGALLÓN1T. Adell – P. Adell45JM Sáez – P. Adell49JM Sáez – A. Carrasco6124
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
LEÑAS EL MAÑICO0D. Alcalde – Ó. Carpio58A. Gaspar – J. Duarte89A. Portolés – R. Calejero1585
TAUSTE3JA Clavería – S. Gabarre1515JA Clavería – M. Royo1515A. Remón – A. Murillo10156
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
VILLANUEVA A1R. Durán – FC Izquierdo*9131R. Pellicer – J. Pérez*1115R. Durán – R. Pellicer1292
ALAGÓN A2J. Comín – Ó. Villaverde141010Ó. Villaverde – D. Embid1012J. Comín – E. Ruiz111510
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
AINZÓN A1D. Gil – A. Aranda73A. Santas – A. Marco38A. Tabuenca – JL Navarro1474
CP ZARAGOZA A2Á. Latorre – A. Bescós811I. Coro – S. García1213R. Subías- A. Bescós380

PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
AINZÓN A2A. Tabuenca – D. Gil884A. Marco – JL Navarro1272Á. Santas – A. Marco1576
ANDORRA1E. Alloza – T. Martín5142J. Guerrero – M. Ortiz7108JA Mejías – M. Ortiz7154
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
LEÑAS EL MAÑICO1J. Duarte – R. Calejero69D. Alcalde – Ó. Carpio88A. Portolés – I. Lafuente5125
CF CADRETE A2J. Rodríguez – MA Ramo1511F. Esteban – MA Ramo1315A. Ares – E. Candomeque652
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
ALAGÓN A1F. Pérez – F. Tovar79J. Comín – E. Ruiz613J. Gálvez – E. Ruiz45
CP ZARAGOZA A2R. Subías – S. García66I. Coro – J. Villanueva1515Á. Latorre – J. Laborda815
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
MAGALLÓN3J. Aibar – T. Adell969P. Adell – R. Ruberte1476S. Barrios – A. Carrasco15910
VILLANUEVA A0C. Monzón – F. Villar8132R. Durán – F. Villar983R. Pellicer – M. Albero4102
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
CF QUINTO A3F. Tul – A. Embid1515A. Gracia – D. Lizano1515A. Moreno – A. Porroche1515
TAUSTE-3No presentado000000

PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
ANDORRA2E. Alloza – T. Martín97JD Guerrero – S. Parra11154Jo Mejías – E. Alloza1579
YUNKEALAGÓN A1F. Pérez – Ó. Villaverde109J. Comín – Ó. Villaverde1583F. Pérez – F. Tovar7155
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
CP ZARAGOZA A3Á. Latorre – J. Laborda1515I. Coro – A. Bescós1111R. Subías – J. Laborda1213
MAGALLÓN0S. Barrios – A. Carrasco40J. Aibar – P. Adell109JM Sáez – A. Carrasco77
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
CF TAUSTE1JA Clavería – V. Corella38JA Clavería – M. Royo108A. Remón – A. Murillo125
AINZÓN A2A. Tabuenca – D. Gil159Á. Santas – JL Navarro27A. Marco – D. Gil149
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
QUINTO A1A. Gracia – A. Porroche1552F. Tul – A. Embid57A. Moreno* – A. Porroche7155
LEÑAS EL MAÑICO2R. Calejero – Ó. Carpio10115D. Alcalde – R Calejero1512A. Portolés – I. Lafuente1573
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
VILLANUEVA A1Jv.Pérez (F.Mtnez) -R.Durán68R. Pellicer – M. Albero76C. Monzón – F. Martínez1515
CF CADRETE A2F. Esteban – MA Ramo1411A. Ares – MA Ramo1515J. Rodríguez – V. Román710

PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
AINZÓN A3A. Tabuenca – A. Aranda148Á. Santas – D. Gil1515A. Tabuenca – A. Marco91510
QUINTO A0A. Gracia – D. Gabasa76F. Tul – A. Embid812A. Moreno* – A. Porroche1261
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
CF CADRETE A3J. Rodríguez – V. Román96F. Esteban – MA Ramo128A. Ares – MA Ramo754
CP ZARAGOZA A0I. Coro – J. Laborda85R. Subías – J. Laborda81I. Coro – S. García*5123
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
CF MAGALLÓN1JM Sáez – A. Carrasco10131P. Adell – T. Adell1515S. Barrios – R. Ruberte39
FR. ANDORRA2JR Mejías – M. Ortiz1293E. Alloza – JA Mejías44M. Ortiz – T. Martín1512
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
LEÑAS EL MAÑICO1A. Gaspar – I. Lafuente811Ó. Carpio – J. Duarte5152Ó. Carpio – I. Lafuente1415
VILLANUEVA A2C. Monzón – M. Albero1515C. Torres – F. Villar1153R. Durán – F. Martínez83
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
YUNKEALAGÓN A1J. Comín – D. Embid80F. Pérez – F. Tovar8112F. Pérez – Ó. Villaverde118
CF TAUSTE2A. Remón – M. Royo1415A. Remón – V. Corella11810S. Ciudad – S. Enáriz76

PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
TAUSTE3JA Clavería – S. Gabarre119A. Remón – M. Royo14115JA Clavería – M. Royo5132
MAGALLÓN0J. Aibar – T. Adell77JM Saez – R. Ruberte10143P. Adell – T. Adell951
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
RBI AINZÓN A3A. Marco – JL Navarro1514A. Tabuenca – JL Navarro1415Á. Santas – A. Marco1515
LEÑAS EL MAÑICO0A. Portolés – I. Lafuente64D. Alcalde – J. Duarte133JA Gaspar – J. Duarte06
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
CP ZARAGOZA2Á. Latorre – A. Bescós4156I. Coro – S. García15114R. Subías – J. Villanueva1515
C.F. VILLANUEVA1C. Torres – F. Martínez15103C. Monzón – C. Torres6135R. Durán – F. Villar510
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
C.F. ANDORRA1Ju Mejías – Jo Mejías553J. Guerrero – M. Ortiz913Ju Mejías (M. Ortiz) – S. Parra1274
CADRETE A2F. Esteban – E. Candomeque834A. Ares – I. Forcada76J. Rodríguez – I. Forcada7137
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
C.F. QUINTO A1A. Gracia – A. Porroche131510A. Gracia – JD Lizano1210A. Moreno – A. Porroche13125
YUNKALAGÓN A2A. Viñuales – J. Comin1494A. Viñuales – F. Pérez1315F. Pérez – D. Embid12137

PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
CADRETE3J. Rodríguez – MA Ramo1112F. Esteban – I. Forcada899A. Ares – E. Candomeque108
TAUSTE0A. Antonik – M. Royo105A. Antonik – S. Enériz940A. Remón – M. Royo44
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
QUINTO A1A. Porroche – A. Embid65F. Tul – D. Lizano77A. Gracia – A. Porroche1310
CF MAGALLÓN2P. Adell – T. Adell1514S. Barrios – R. Ruberte1515P. Adell – A. Carrasco119
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
LEÑAS EL MAÑICO1R. Calejero – J. Duarte12117A. Portolés – R. Calejero88D. Alcalde – I. Lafuente8152
CP ZARAGOZA A2R. Subías – J. Laborda8124I. Coro – J. Villanueva1515Á. Latorre – A. Bescós15810
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
YUNKEALAGÓN A1J. Comín – Ó. Villaverde118F. Tovar – D. Embid6107E. Ruiz – Ó. Villaverde98
AINZÓN A2A. Tabuenca – A. Aranda1211Á. Santas – A. Aranda1596S. Zalaya – A. Tabuenca1515
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
VILLANUEVA A2R. Durán – F. Villar611C. Torres – J. Pérez1412C. Monzón – F. Martínez1515
FR. ANDORRA1E. Alloza – T. Martín1515E. Alloza – S. Parra104Ju Mejías – Jo Mejías913

PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
FR. ANDORRA2E. Alloza – M. Ortiz1595J. Guerrero – S. Parra51M. Ortiz – T. Martín1236
CP ZARAGOZA A1Á. Latorre – J. Villanueva3121R. Subías – J. Laborda1215Á. Latorre – J. Laborda343
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
CF MAGALLÓN3J. Aibar – D. Ruberte116S. Barrios – R. Ruberte1512P. Adell – T. Adell8107
AINZÓN A0Á. Santas – JL Navarro63A. Tabuenca – A. Aranda86S. Zalaya – A. Marco951
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
TAUSTE2JA Clavería – A. Antonik1572JA Clavería – S. Gabarre1515A. Remón – M. Royo11156
VILLANUEVA A1C. Torres – F. Martínez684R. Pellicer – R. Cebrián*77C. Torres – M. Albero1265
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
QUINTO AAPLAZADO
FR. CADRETE A
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
YUNKEALAGÓN AAPLAZADO
LEÑAS EL MAÑICO

PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
FR. ANDORRA1S. Parra – T. Martín9122J. Guerrero – T. Martín1511J. Guerrero – J. Mejías13156
LEÑAS EL MAÑICO2D. Alcalde – R. Calejero13810A. Portolés – R. Calejero27D. Alcalde – O. Carpio1587
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
VILLANUEVA A3C. Torres – F. Martínez125C. Monzón – M Albero4146C. Monzón – F. Martínez1515
QUINTO A0A. Gracia – R. Lapuente72A. Moreno* – A. Embid10124F. Tul – A. Porroche54
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
FR. CADRETE A1J. Rodríguez – E. Candomeque55F. Esteban – MA Ramo78A. Ares – I. Forcada842
AINZÓN A2A. Tabuenca – A. Marco126S. Zalaya – A. Aranda42A. Santas – A. Aranda494
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
CF MAGALLÓN3J. Aibar – T. Adell1515S. Barrios – P. Adell15810T. Saez – D. Ruberte1515
YUNKEALAGÓN A0F. Pérez – E. Ruiz108A. Viñuales – F. Tovar6152F. Pérez – F. Tovar88
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
CP ZARAGOZA A3A. Latorre – J. Laborda8154R. Subías – J. Laborda1515A.Latorre – J. Villanueva1515
TAUSTE0A. Antonik – S. Ciudad983S. Gabarre – S. Ciudad52S. Gabarre – M. Royo54

PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
TAUSTE1JA Claveria- S. Ciudad126JA Claveria – M. Royo993A. Remón – S. Gabarre87
FR. ANDORRA2E. Alloza – T. Martín43J. Guerrero – M. Ortiz1586M. Ortiz – T. Martín1014
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
AINZÓN A2A. Tabuenca – D. Gil14152S. Zalaya – A. Marco1515A. Santas – JL Navarro1515
VILLANUEVA A1C. Monzón – F. Martínez1584C. Monzón – F. Villar65F. Villar – M. Albero21
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
YUNKEALAGÓN A1A. Viñuales – D. Embid1072J. Comín – E. Ruiz36F. Pérez – Ó. Villaverde96
FR. CADRETE A2F. Esteban – I. Forcada8150A. Ares – MA Ramo99J. Rodríguez – MA Ramo1115
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
LEÑAS EL MAÑICO1A. Portolés – I. Lafuente85R. Calejero – O. Carpio10156R. Calejero – J. Duarte8153
CF MAGALLÓN2J. Aibar – T. Adell1515JM Saez – R. Ruberte1137J. Aibar – A. Carrasco1122
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
QUINTO A1F. Tul – A. Embid76A. Gracia – A. Porroche843A. Moreno* – R. Lapuente45
CP ZARAGOZA A2Á. Latorre – A. Bescós1515I. Coro – S. García782R. Subías – S. García1415

PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
FR. ANDORRA3E. Alloza – T. Martín1515Jo Mejías – T. Martín1515E. Alloza – S. Parra1515
QUINTO A0A. Gracia – A. Embid89F. Tul – D. Lizano814A. Moreno*(A. Embid)-A. Porroche68
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
CF MAGALLÓN2P. Adell – T. Adell861JM Saez(S. Barrios) – T. Adell7113P. Adell – A. Carrasco77
FR. CADRETE A1F. Esteban – MA Ramo582A. Ares – I. Forcada850J. Rodríguez – I. Forcada46
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
YUNKEALAGÓN A1Q. Mendiola – D. Embid911A. Viñuales – E. Ruiz1414Q. Mendiola – Ó. Villaverde105
VILLANUEVA A2C. Torres – F. Villar1513R. Pellicer – C. Torres128C. Monzón – F. Martínez1413
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
TAUSTE3A. Remón – S. Ciudad1114JA Claveria – S. Ciudad59JA Claveria – M. Royo1415
LEÑAS EL MAÑICO0D. Alcalde – R. Calejero86R. Calejero – J. Duarte44A. Portolés – J. Duarte68
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
CP ZARAGOZA A2A. Bescós – Á. Latorre994Á. Latorre – M. García1114I. Coro – A. Bescós1515
AINZÓN A1A. Marco – D. Gil1177A. Tabuenca – D. Gil87A. Santas – A. Marco76

PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
FR. ANDORRA1E. Alloza – T. Martín7126E. Alloza – M. Ortiz1514JD Guerrero – M. Ortiz811
AINZÓN A 2A. Marco – JL Navarro958A. Santas – A. Aranda98A. Tabuenca – A. Marco1415
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
YUNKEALAGÓN AAplazado
CP ZARAGOZA A
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
VILLANUEVA A2C. Torres – F. Martínez1153C. Monzón – F. Martínez 1210R. Durán – R. Pellicer12115
CF MAGALLÓN1P. Adell – T. Adell41010S. Barrios – T. Adell57 JM Saez – A. Carrasco11134
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
TAUSTE3A. Remón – S. Ciudad1515S. Gabarre – A. Murillo1515A. Remón – M. Royo1515
QUINTO A -3No presentado000000
PARTIDORESULTADO1ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET32ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET33ºPARTIDOSET1SET2SET3
FR. CADRETE A2J. Rodríguez – I. Forcada948A. Ares – E. Candomeque24F. Esteban – MA Ramo139
LEÑAS EL MAÑICO1D. Alcalde – Ó. Carpio652R. Calejero – Ó. Carpio95D. Alcalde – J. Duarte63

PARTIDO:R1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3

PARTIDO:R1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3

PARTIDO:R1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3

PARTIDO:R1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3

PARTIDO:R1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3

PARTIDO:R1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3

PARTIDO:R1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3
PARTIDOR1º PARTIDOJ1J2J32º PARTIDOJ1J2J33º PARTIDOJ1J2J3