CLASIFICACIÓN DIVISIÓN DE HONOR

CLClub/EquipoPuntosPart JugaPart GanadPart PerdSet JugSet GanSet PerDif. SetsDif. PtsPts. San
1FRONTENIS ANDORRA864838101118130513550
2CP ZARAGOZA A824834141117635412870
3CF AINZÓN «A» R.B.I.794831171096841272150
4CF TAUSTE774829191126547181440
5CADRETE A – CALZATE BIEN774829191146648181110
6CF MAGALLÓN6948242410857516793
7BLESA – LA BODEGA594814341023270-38-1953
8CF QUINTO «A»584810381082682-56-4720
9FUENTES DE EBRO51486421052085-65-5143

CLASIFICACIÓN 1ª DIVISIÓN

CLClub/EquipoPuntosPart JugaPart GanadPart PerdSet JugSet GanSet PerDif. SetsDif. PtsPts. San
1YUNKEALAGÓN «A»794831171117041291720
2CF VILLANUEVA «A»794831171116843251730
3HELIOS «B»764828201106545201430
4LA ZAIDA – PUNTARRON74482622106584810310
5CF VILLANUEVA «B»7348252310656506990
6MONREAL DEL CAMPO «A»724824241165462-8-410
7MARÍA DE HUERVA694821271064759-12-500
8CP JACA654817311023963-24-1550
9CF AINZÓN «B» SRHACHE614813351042975-46-3720

CLASIFICACIÓN 2ª DIVISIÓN

CLClub/EquipoPuntosPart JugaPart GanadPart PerdSet JugSet GanSet PerDif. SetsDif. PtsPts. San
1EL TEMPLE824834141077334393600
2VILLA DE AMBEL814833151107238342230
3HELIOS «C»7548272111159527880
4CF QUINTO «B»744826221106347161280
5BOHALAR «A»7248242411256560220
6FARASDUES «A»724824241145658-2200
7CADRETE «B» – VÁGUENA674819291114368-25-1870
8CF VILLANUEVA «C»654817311134469-25-2120
9YUNKEALAGÓN «B»544812361083276-44-4576

CLASIFICACIÓN 3ª DIVISIÓN

CLClub/EquipoPuntosPart JugaPart GanadPart PerdSet JugSet GanSet PerDif. SetsDif. PtsPts. San
1CP ZARAGOZA «B»88484081088523624180
2MONREAL DEL CAMPO «B»824834141087335383550
3BOHALAR «C»804832161076839292200
4HELIOS VETERANOS75482721114625210240
5CF QUINTO «C»724824241125557-2630
6CUARTE – AZULEJOS MONCAYO664818301094564-19-1810
7FARASDUES «B»634818301104268-26-189-3
8CF AINZON «C»624814341113675-39-2940
9BOHALAR «B»524810381072879-51-406-6