Resultados Cto. Aragón Frontenis Tercera División 2019-2020

JORNADA 1 - 22/09/2019  
LOCALRESVISITANTEFECHAHORA
HELIOS D2 - 1MAGALLÓN B21/09/20199:00
AMBEL B-DESCANSO
CADRETE - VÁGUENA3 - 0C.D. BOHALAR21/09/201911:00
QUINTO B1 - 2ALAGÓN D22/09/201915:30
AGÓN0 - 3EL TEMPLE21/09/201915:30
MARÍA DE HUERVA2 - 1MONREAL B22/09/201910:00
JORNADA 2 - 29/09/2019
LOCALRESVISITANTEFECHAHORA
ALAGÓN D3 - 0HELIOS D29/09/201909:00
MONREAL B1 - 2CADRETE - VÁGUENA28/09/201915:30
EL TEMPLE2 - 1MARÍA DE HUERVA28/09/201916:00
DESCANSO-AGÓN
MAGALLÓN B3 - 0AMBEL B28/09/201916:00
C.D. BOHALAR0 - 3QUINTO B29/09/201910:00
JORNADA 3 - 06/10/2019
LOCALRESVISITANTEFECHAHORA
AMBEL B2 - 1HELIOS D05/10/201915:30
CADRETE - VÁGUENA1 - 2EL TEMPLE05/10/201911:00
QUINTO B2 - 1MONREAL B06/10/201915:30
AGÓN1 - 2MAGALLÓN B05/10/201915:30
MARÍA DE HUERVA-DESCANSO
C.D. BOHALAR0 - 3ALAGÓN D06/10/201910:00
JORNADA 4 - 20/10/2019
LOCALRESVISITANTEFECHAHORA
ALAGÓN D2 - 1AMBEL B20/10/201910:00
HELIOS D3 - 0AGÓN19/10/20199:00
MONREAL B3 - 0C.D. BOHALAR19/10/201915:30
EL TEMPLE3 - 0QUINTO B19/10/201916:00
DESCANSO-CADRETE - VÁGUENA
MAGALLÓN B1 - 2MARÍA DE HUERVA19/10/201916:00
JORNADA 5 - 27/10/2019
LOCALRESVISITANTEFECHAHORA
MONREAL B1 - 2ALAGÓN D26/10/201915:30
CADRETE - VÁGUENA2 - 1MAGALLÓN B26/10/201911:00
QUINTO B-DESCANSO
AGÓN0 - 3AMBEL B26/10/201915:30
MARÍA DE HUERVA3 - 0HELIOS D27/10/201910:00
C.D. BOHALAR0 - 3EL TEMPLE27/10/201910:00
JORNADA 6 - 09/11/2019
LOCALRESVISITANTEFECHAHORA
ALAGÓN D3 - 0AGÓN10/11/201910:00
HELIOS D0 - 3CADRETE - VÁGUENA10/11/20199:00
AMBEL B0 - 3MARÍA DE HUERVA09/11/201915:30
EL TEMPLE2 - 1MONREAL B09/11/201916:00
DESCANSO-C.D. BOHALAR
MAGALLÓN B3 - 0QUINTO B09/11/201916:00
JORNADA 7 - 17/11/2019
LOCALRESVISITANTEFECHAHORA
MONREAL B-DESCANSO16/11/201915:30
CADRETE - VÁGUENA3 - 0AMBEL B16/11/201911:00
EL TEMPLE1 - 2ALAGÓN D16/11/201916:00
QUINTO BAPL.HELIOS D17/11/201915:30
MARÍA DE HUERVA2 - 1AGÓN17/11/201910:00
C.D. BOHALAR1 - 2MAGALLÓN B16/11/201910:00
JORNADA 8 - 24/11/2019
LOCALRESVISITANTEFECHAHORA
ALAGÓN D2 - 1MARÍA DE HUERVA24/11/201910:00
HELIOS D3 - 0C.D. BOHALAR23/11/20199:00
AMBEL B3 - 0QUINTO B23/11/201915:30
DESCANSO-EL TEMPLE
AGÓN1 - 2CADRETE - VÁGUENA23/11/201915:30
MAGALLÓN B2 - 1MONREAL B23/11/201916:00
JORNADA 9 - 01/12/2019
LOCALRESVISITANTEFECHAHORA
MONREAL B1 - 2HELIOS D30/11/201915:30
CADRETE - VÁGUENA1 - 2MARÍA DE HUERVA30/11/201911:00
EL TEMPLE3 - 0MAGALLÓN B30/11/201916:00
DESCANSO-ALAGÓN D
QUINTO B3 - 0AGÓN01/12/201915:30
C.D. BOHALAR0 - 3AMBEL B30/11/201910:00
JORNADA 10 - 15/12/2019
LOCALRESVISITANTEFECHAHORA
HELIOS D-EL TEMPLE14/12/20199:00
AMBEL B-MONREAL B14/12/201915:30
CADRETE - VÁGUENA-ALAGÓN D14/12/201915:00
AGÓN-C.D. BOHALAR14/12/201915:30
MAGALLÓN B-DESCANSO
MARÍA DE HUERVA-QUINTO B15/12/201910:00
JORNADA 11 - 22/12/2019
LOCALRESVISITANTEFECHAHORA
ALAGÓN D-MAGALLÓN B22/12/201910:00
MONREAL B-AGÓN21/12/201915:30
EL TEMPLE-AMBEL B21/12/201916:00
DESCANSO-HELIOS D
QUINTO B-CADRETE - VÁGUENA22/12/201915:30
C.D. BOHALAR-MARÍA DE HUERVA21/12/201910:00
JORNADA 12 - 19/01/2020
LOCALRESVISITANTEFECHAHORA
MAGALLÓN B-HELIOS D18/01/202016:00
DESCANSO-AMBEL B
C.D. BOHALAR-CADRETE - VÁGUENA18/01/202010:00
ALAGÓN D-QUINTO B19/01/202010:00
EL TEMPLE-AGÓN18/01/202016:00
MONREAL B-MARÍA DE HUERVA18/01/202015:30
JORNADA 13 - 02/02/2020
LOCALRESVISITANTEFECHAHORA
HELIOS D-ALAGÓN D01/02/20209:00
CADRETE - VÁGUENA-MONREAL B01/02/202011:00
MARÍA DE HUERVA-EL TEMPLE02/02/202010:00
AGÓN-DESCANSO
AMBEL B-MAGALLÓN B01/02/202015:30
QUINTO B-C.D. BOHALAR01/02/202015:30
JORNADA 14 - 09/02/2020
LOCALRESVISITANTEFECHAHORA
HELIOS D-AMBEL B08/02/20209:00
EL TEMPLE-CADRETE - VÁGUENA08/02/202016:00
MONREAL B-QUINTO B08/02/202015:30
MAGALLÓN B-AGÓN08/02/202016:00
DESCANSO-MARÍA DE HUERVA
ALAGÓN D-C.D. BOHALAR09/02/202010:00
JORNADA 15 - 16/02/2020
LOCALRESVISITANTEFECHAHORA
AMBEL B-ALAGÓN D15/02/202015:30
AGÓN-HELIOS D15/02/202015:30
C.D. BOHALAR-MONREAL B15/02/202010:00
QUINTO B-EL TEMPLE16/02/202015:30
CADRETE - VÁGUENA-DESCANSO
MARÍA DE HUERVA-MAGALLÓN B16/02/202010:00
JORNADA 16 - 23/02/2020
LOCALRESVISITANTEFECHAHORA
ALAGÓN D-MONREAL B23/02/202010:00
MAGALLÓN B-CADRETE - VÁGUENA22/02/202016:00
DESCANSO-QUINTO B
AMBEL B-AGÓN22/02/202015:30
HELIOS D-MARÍA DE HUERVA22/02/20209:00
EL TEMPLE-C.D. BOHALAR22/02/202016:00
JORNADA 17 - 01/03/2020
LOCALRESVISITANTEFECHAHORA
AGÓN-ALAGÓN D29/02/202015:30
CADRETE - VÁGUENA-HELIOS D29/02/202015:00
MARÍA DE HUERVA-AMBEL B01/03/202010:00
MONREAL B-EL TEMPLE29/02/202015:30
C.D. BOHALAR-DESCANSO
QUINTO B-MAGALLÓN B01/03/202015:30
JORNADA 18 - 15/03/2020
LOCALRESVISITANTEFECHAHORA
DESCANSO-MONREAL B
AMBEL B-CADRETE - VÁGUENA14/03/202015:30
ALAGÓN D-EL TEMPLE15/03/202010:00
HELIOS D-QUINTO B14/03/20209:00
AGÓN-MARÍA DE HUERVA14/03/202015:30
MAGALLÓN B-C.D. BOHALAR14/03/202016:00
JORNADA 19 - 22/03/2020
LOCALRESVISITANTEFECHAHORA
MARÍA DE HUERVA-ALAGÓN D22/03/202010:00
C.D. BOHALAR-HELIOS D21/03/202010:00
QUINTO B-AMBEL B22/03/202015:30
EL TEMPLE-DESCANSO
CADRETE - VÁGUENA-AGÓN21/03/202015:00
MONREAL B-MAGALLÓN B21/03/202015:30
JORNADA 20 - 29/03/2020
LOCALRESVISITANTEFECHAHORA
HELIOS D-MONREAL B28/03/20209:00
MARÍA DE HUERVA-CADRETE - VÁGUENA29/03/202010:00
MAGALLÓN B-EL TEMPLE28/03/202016:00
ALAGÓN D-DESCANSO
AGÓN-QUINTO B28/03/202015:30
AMBEL B-C.D. BOHALAR28/03/202015:30
JORNADA 21 - 05/04/2020
LOCALRESVISITANTEFECHAHORA
EL TEMPLE-HELIOS D04/04/202016:00
MONREAL B-AMBEL B04/04/202015:30
ALAGÓN D-CADRETE - VÁGUENA05/04/202010:00
C.D. BOHALAR-AGÓN04/04/202010:00
DESCANSO-MAGALLÓN B
QUINTO B-MARÍA DE HUERVA05/04/202015:30
JORNADA 22 - 19/04/2020
LOCALRESVISITANTEFECHAHORA
MAGALLÓN B-ALAGÓN D18/04/202016:00
AGÓN-MONREAL B18/04/202015:30
AMBEL B-EL TEMPLE18/04/202015:30
HELIOS D-DESCANSO
CADRETE - VÁGUENA-QUINTO B18/04/202011:00
MARÍA DE HUERVA-C.D. BOHALAR19/04/202010:00