Ranking Cto. Aragón Frontenis Tercera División 2018-2019

JUGADORCLUB/EQUIPOPUNTOSPart JugaPart GanaPart PerdTant FavTant ConSet JugSet GanSet Per
1ESPARTOSA, JORGEFARASDUES63,821816247031342339
2GARCES, PEDROFARASDUES58,621514140924731283
3BESCOS, ALEJANDROFARASDUES51,451513239227933267
4LOPEZ, ADRIANVAGUENA - CADRETE49,4022157565472543420
5GIMENO, ANTONIOFARASDUES45,421512340726632257
6ALEGRIA, ALFREDOLA ZAIDA43,311612444431435269
7LAPEÑA, ALEJANDROFARASDUES42,231110130918625214
8MARCO, DANIELFARASDUES42,131110129017725214
9LISBONA, JAVIERLA ZAIDA40,9014113374302332310
10LAUSIN, ANDRESEL TEMPLE38,9422139526507512922
11BERNAL, ISMAELLOS MOTXOS37,9919127466414422517
12PALACIO, DIEGOFARASDUES37,78109126018222184
13VALLESPIN, RAULLA ZAIDA35,64119231019023194
14PERERA, J. JAVIERLOS MOTXOS35,4321129492469502723
15LAHOZ, ÁNGEL M.VILLANUEVA C34,4518117466399442618
16GUILLEN, ROBERTOLA ZAIDA34,1798125714019172
17BORDERAS, J. MIGUELLA ZAIDA33,69129334219926206
18LAFUENTE, IKERVILLANUEVA C33,0819118475438442420
19BELTRÁN, JORGELOS MOTXOS31,201394334278322111
20SORROSAL, ALEJANDROLOS MOTXOS30,7517107460407412417
21MONTUY, RENATOLA ZAIDA29,6487122816419154
22PIAZUELO, DANIELLA ZAIDA27,491284317252301911
23CALVO, SANTIAGOVILLANUEVA C23,561174281242281711
24RIERA, JOSÉ FCOVILLANUEVA C23,5021587376359351817
25BERNAL, ROBERTOEL TEMPLE23,2261587346375341618
26SORIA, GUILLERMOEL TEMPLE21,841789409383391920
27SORIA, DAVIDEL TEMPLE21,1496321319520137
28VICENTE, ESTHERVAGUENA - CADRETE20,861376299310331716
29TABERNERO, GUILLERMOLOS MOTXOS20,7518810410460452124
30URZAY, ALEJANDROVAGUENA - CADRETE20,081477340326361818
31CALVO, IVANVILLANUEVA C19,741064248228251411
32GRACIA, CARLOSVAGUENA - CADRETE19,73720812476490482226
33SUBÍAS, RAFAELQUINTO B18,7021813437573491831
34LOPEZ, J. ANTONIOAGON18,141165244294281414
35GARCIA, J. ALBERTOLA ZAIDA17,8685322214119136
36COMÍN, JAVIERVILLANUEVA C15,97954214218231211
37NAVARRO, DIEGOEL TEMPLE14,4317611399394411724
38SUBÍAS, FRANCISCOQUINTO B13,961156243284241113
39ALVAREZ, IGNACIOLA ZAIDA13,8074318114918108
40VICENTE, DAVIDVAGUENA - CADRETE13,6474316515518108
41VICENTE, ALEJANDROVAGUENA - CADRETE13,467431501661899
42FANO, ÓSCARQUINTO B13,3919613437503461630
43PERIBAÑEZ, CARLOSVAGUENA - CADRETE12,791358285313291217
44GUTIÉRREZ, LUCASHELIOS D11,1417512385430401426
45RUIZ, MIRIAMHELIOS D11,0917512380438411427
46LEON, JORGEAGON10,901046237257251114
47GARCÍA, DANIELQUINTO B9,2773418316019109
48BES, MANUELQUINTO B8,9873416619517710
49CORTES, ANGELEL TEMPLE8,963217074844
50GUTIÉRREZ, MARIOHELIOS D8,7415411317394351025
51MELGOSA, SANDRAHELIOS D8,5416412357425381226
52FERRÁNDEZ, LUISVILLANUEVA C7,47103722926124915
53SANTOLARIA, RUBÉNQUINTO B7,40422951091046
54CASTILLO, IGNACIOAGON6,97113822130425718
55FERNÁNDEZ, IVÁNHELIOS D6,62123921432928721
56LÓPEZ, ALEJANDROQUINTO B6,051531229242435926
57GRACIA, L. EDUARDOAGON5,771631327346536729
58ALIAGA, CARLOSEL TEMPLE5,4372515318616511
59CARRASCO,MARIOAGON5,2072511119715411
60PORROCHE, J. LUISQUINTO B4,6892715725220515
61CARRASCO, P. JOSEAGON3,931521328642135926
62LAINEZ, SANTIAGOEL TEMPLE3,44413901031046
63VAZQUEZ, ANTONIOVILLANUEVA C3,3441379111927
64PLUMED, EDUARDOLOS MOTXOS2,5781714622018414
65SANJUAN, DANIELAGON2,44101919727824618
66YOLDI, JORGEAGON2,39101917428121318
67HERNÁNDEZ, MARTÍNHELIOS D2,211511428742635629
68RUIZ, JORGEHELIOS D0,952024656514
69SAMBIA, MARCOSEL TEMPLE0,952024253514
70PALACIO, ALEJANDROFARASDUES0,931012330202
71LOPEZ, ALVAROAGON0,9160611516715312
72GABASA, RAÚLQUINTO B0,803033090606
73MELGOSA, MARIANOHELIOS D0,79101930202
74USÓN, ÁLVAROHELIOS D0,75101530202