Ranking Cto. Aragón Frontenis Segunda División 2019-2020

JUGADORCLUB/EQUIPOPOSPUNTOSPart JugaPart GanaPart PerdTant FavTant ConSet JugSet GanSet Per
1LABADIA, JAVIERFUENTES DE EBROD36,8288020813519163
2PELLICER, JUANAINZON CD34,99119225120225187
3BESCÓS, ALEJANDROHELIOS CZ33,798125218219163
4MARTIN, J. MANUELFUENTES DE EBROZ29,6487121214818144
5TOLON, JUANFUENTES DE EBROD29,5087122117118144
6GARCIA, IVANFUENTES DE EBROZ29,3987121817919145
7MARIN, MARIOALAGON CZ27,1597221816422157
8GARCIA, IVANAINZON CZ25,6976117710816133
9CANDOMEQUE, EDUARDOFUENTES DE EBROZ25,4376118914615123
10MUYOR, ALBERTOAINZON CD23,3586221514717125
11ZAPATA, EMMANUELAMBEL AD21,791275241273281513
12MEJIAS, J. RAMONSASTAGO BD21,7696324514720146
13FERNANDEZ, LUIS M.HELIOS CD21,6196324616821156
14PIAZUELO, DANIELLA ZAIDA - PUNTARROND21,4365116312015114
15SANMARTIN, VICTORAINZON CZ21,46511359513103
16LISBONA, JAVIERLA ZAIDA - PUNTARRONZ21,3096323419523149
17BORDERAS, J. MIGUELLA ZAIDA - PUNTARRONZ21,2996323519820137
18ROY, JORGEAMBEL AZ21,2996321317623149
19YUNQUERA, JESUSALAGON CZ20,74963195229241311
20MARTIN, RUBENFUENTES DE EBROZ20,4944011879880
21SANTAS, ANGELAINZON CZ19,2775216912117116
22JIMÉNEZ, MARIOHELIOS CD19,2075217513517116
23LASERRADA, DAVIDALAGON CZ17,2685317817720119
24LAPEÑA, ALEJANDROFARASDUESD17,245411261021183
25TABUENCA, JORGEAINZON CZ17,1785317818919109
26GARCES, PEDROFARASDUESZ15,98954195198241311
27LAVILLA, DIEGOHELIOS CD15,066421491421284
28YUNQUERA, ALEJANDROALAGON CD13,497431471591587
29VALERO, SERGIOSASTAGO BZ13,1943196771174
30SANJUAN, DANIELAINZON CD12,142205041541
31MEJIAS, J. ANTONIOSASTAGO BD11,7794521519619910
32FERNANDEZ, J. ANGELFUENTES DE EBROZ11,315321181041165
33LAFUENTE, IKERVILLANUEVA CD10,851046221252241014
34ALCALDE, DANIELHELIOS CZ10,531147255238261115
35ESPARTOSA, JORGEFARASDUESZ10,136331301111688
36ALEGRIA, ALFREDOLA ZAIDA - PUNTARROND9,956331431501367
37MIGUEL, J. LUISAMBEL AZ9,916331321461367
38URCHAGA, AGUSTINAINZON CD9,283216941642
39JAÉN, SERGIOHELIOS CZ9,223217452752
40PALACIO, DIEGOFARASDUESD9,20734148138201010
41RODRIGUEZ, J. MANUELVILLANUEVA BZ9,1173412713218810
42BELTRAN, JORGEVILLANUEVA BD8,3483515919121912
43ESCRIBANO, HECTORAINZON CD8,281103016220
44ZALAYA, DAVIDAINZON CD8,281103016220
45MARTINEZ, FERNANDOALAGON CD8,121102620321
46PERERA, J. JAVIERFARASDUESZ7,85936171204241014
47LASERRADA, ANTONIOALAGON CD7,37422931101156
48ZAPATA, ERNESTOAMBEL AD6,74123924532328820
49FUENTE, J. LUISSASTAGO BZ6,73523118971266
50GARCIA, J. ALBERTOLA ZAIDA - PUNTARRONZ6,565231261331266
51FERRANDEZ, LUISVILLANUEVA CD6,441331024535331922
52MEJIAS, RAMONSASTAGO BD5,8262411715315510
53MONTORIO, PABLOAMBEL AD5,222115533532
54LOPEZ, ALVAROAMBEL BZ4,962114751532
55LAHOZ, ANGELVILLANUEVA C04,872113952633
56BERNAL, JAVIERFARASDUESZ4,812113049523
57CALVO, IVANVILLANUEVA CZ4,121321123634929722
58GUILLEN, ROBERTOLA ZAIDA - PUNTARRONZ3,953126774734
59MARTINEZ, JESUSHELIOS CD3,953126371624
60GUTIERREZ, LUCASAMBEL BZ3,773124781725
61MARCO, DANIELFARASDUESD3,40413861061037
62SIERRA, ANTONIOALAGON CZ3,3541377107927
63CABREJAS, ALBERTOVILLANUEVA CD3,3341373107826
64MARTINEZ, J. JAVIERSASTAGO BZ3,155141011141138
65MONTUY, RENATOLA ZAIDA - PUNTARROND3,095141081351239
66LÓPEZ, ALBERTOVILLANUEVA BD2,9161511614416511
67CATIVIELA, CARLOSVILLANUEVA BD2,8171612614119613
68SORROSAL, ALEJANDROVILLANUEVA BZ2,8161510315915411
69PALACIOS, JAVIERVILLANUEVA BZ2,7281717118523815
70RIERA, JOSE FCOVILLANUEVA CZ2,4591815825420317
71VALLESPIN, CELSOLA ZAIDA - PUNTARROND1,051012924312
72BERNAL, ISMAELFARASDUESD1,0140496931248
73MIGUEL, VÍCTORAMBEL AD0,971012427202
74GIMENO, ANTONIOFARASDUESZ0,95404851071028
75ALVAREZ, IGNACIOLA ZAIDA - PUNTARROND0,95404891111138
76PERAL, ÓSCARAMBEL AZ0,9240480112918
77DUBON, DANIELSASTAGO BZ0,9060610817012012
78MERINO, ALEJANDROSASTAGO BD0,8940476120808
79CALVO, SANTIAGOVILLANUEVA CD0,8540456115918
80BESCOS, ALEJANDROFARASDUESD0,8340449116808
81VAZQUEZ, ANTONIOVILLANUEVA CZ0,78101830202