Ranking Cto. Aragón Frontenis Segunda División 2019-2020

JUGADORCLUB/EQUIPOPOSPUNTOSPart JugaPart GanaPart PerdTant FavTant ConSet JugSet GanSet Per
1LABADIA, JAVIERFUENTES DE EBROD49,331111029217025223
2CANDOMEQUE, EDUARDOFUENTES DE EBROZ42,011110130220123203
3MARIN, MARIOALAGON CZ41,091411333724333249
4PELLICER, JUANAINZON CD40,7014113320272342311
5GARCIA, IVANFUENTES DE EBROZ37,071310336228131229
6BESCÓS, ALEJANDROHELIOS CZ35,131410435428330219
7BORDERAS, J. MIGUELLA ZAIDA - PUNTARRONZ35,051410436330230219
8GARCIA, IVANAINZON CZ33,7098122515522186
9MEJIAS, J. RAMONSASTAGO BD33,58129333520526206
10ROY, JORGEAMBEL AZ29,651495317266362214
11MARTIN, J. MANUELFUENTES DE EBROZ29,6487121214818144
12TOLON, JUANFUENTES DE EBROD29,04118330025125178
13ZAPATA, EMMANUELAMBEL AD27,821596302329362016
14YUNQUERA, JESUSALAGON CZ27,741596335374371918
15LISBONA, JAVIERLA ZAIDA - PUNTARRONZ27,501284317250301911
16LAPEÑA, ALEJANDROFARASDUESD25,4476117713316124
17MUYOR, ALBERTOAINZON CD25,32107325819322148
18FERNANDEZ, L. MANUELHELIOS CD23,80117428120825178
19LASERRADA, DAVIDALAGON CZ23,481174257229271611
20MARTIN, RUBENFUENTES DE EBROZ21,3965116812912102
21SANMARTIN, VICTORAINZON CZ21,3096319515620137
22RODRIGUEZ, J. MANUELVILLANUEVA BZ21,021376240224311615
23FUENTE, J. LUISSASTAGO BZ20,01106425719822148
24SANTAS, ANGELAINZON CZ19,881064231191241311
25JIMÉNEZ, MARIOHELIOS CD19,851064239203241410
26PIAZUELO, DANIELLA ZAIDA - PUNTARROND19,771064240216241410
27YUNQUERA, ALEJANDROALAGON CD19,741477292337301416
28GARCES, PEDROFARASDUESZ19,591064215217271512
29ESPARTOSA, JORGEFARASDUESZ18,661165228196291514
30MEJIAS, J. ANTONIOSASTAGO BD17,731266296256251312
31FERNANDEZ, J. ANGELFUENTES DE EBROZ17,4685319416618117
32LAVILLA, DIEGOHELIOS CD17,3985319918116106
33CATIVIELA, CARLOSVILLANUEVA BD16,921367268225311615
34SANJUAN, DANIELAINZON CD16,283307655761
35TABUENCA, JORGEAINZON CZ15,89954197213211011
36ALCALDE, DANIELHELIOS CZ15,491569340321361620
37PERERA, JESUS J.FARASDUESZ14,121156230241281414
38ALEGRIA, ALFREDOLA ZAIDA - PUNTARROND14,031156252280231013
39GUILLEN, ROBERTOLA ZAIDA - PUNTARRONZ13,647431681591596
40VALERO, SERGIOSASTAGO BZ13,557431571601899
41LAHOZ, ANGELVILLANUEVA CZ13,437431471671899
42LAFUENTE, IKERVILLANUEVA CD13,351257271302291217
43MARTINEZ, FERNANDOALAGON CD13,094318374963
44ZAPATA, ERNESTOAMBEL AD12,181459298357331221
45PALACIO, DIEGOFARASDUESD11,77945199180251312
46MIGUEL, J. LUISAMBEL AZ11,4994518521721912
47URCHAGA, AGUSTINAINZON CD11,43532108791064
48JAÉN, SERGIOHELIOS CZ11,345321191011174
49BELTRAN, JORGEVILLANUEVA BD9,781248224276311219
50BERNAL, JAVIERFARASDUESZ8,933216067743
51MARTINEZ, JESUSHELIOS CD8,4183516618418711
52ESCRIBANO, HECTORAINZON CD8,281103016220
53ZALAYA, DAVIDAINZON CD8,281103016220
54MEJIAS, RAMONSASTAGO BD8,2683515820620713
55LABADIA, ANGELFUENTES DE EBROD7,68422102781064
56PALACIOS, JAVIERVILLANUEVA BZ6,7413310285295331221
57FERRANDEZ, LUISVILLANUEVA CD6,211431125838333924
58CALVO, IVANVILLANUEVA CZ6,061531227440133924
59MARTINEZ, J. JAVIERSASTAGO BZ5,996241291311358
60GARCIA, J. ALBERTOLA ZAIDA - PUNTARRONZ5,896241401631468
61LASERRADA, ANTONIOALAGON CD5,2572512520017512
62MONTORIO, PABLOAMBEL AD5,222115533532
63LOPEZ, ALVAROAMBEL BZ4,962114751532
64DUBON, DANIELSASTAGO BZ4,63102820626420416
65GUTIERREZ, LUCASAMBEL BZ3,773124781725
66CABREJAS, ALBERTOVILLANUEVA CD3,3341373107826
67MARCO, DANIELFARASDUESD3,10514911161239
68BERNAL, ISMAELFARASDUESD3,0461515013917710
69GIMENO, ANTONIOFARASDUESZ2,9661513915115510
70MONTUY, RENATOLA ZAIDA - PUNTARROND2,8961513216514311
71SIERRA, ANTONIOALAGON CZ2,7961510416713211
72CALVO, SANTIAGOVILLANUEVA CD2,796158715114311
73SORROSAL, ALEJANDROVILLANUEVA BZ2,5681714321919415
74RIERA, JOSE FCOVILLANUEVA CZ2,4591815825420317
75LÓPEZ, ALBERTOVILLANUEVA BD2,411111020428127621
76VALLESPIN, CELSOLA ZAIDA - PUNTARROND1,051012924312
77MIGUEL, VÍCTORAMBEL AD0,971012427202
78TOLOSANA, ALBERTOHELIOS CZ0,931012027202
79ALVAREZ, IGNACIOLA ZAIDA - PUNTARROND0,9350510514113310
80MERINO, ALEJANDROSASTAGO BD0,8960611418012012
81PERAL, ÓSCARAMBEL AZ0,8970712019715114
82GASCON, J. JOSESASTAGO BZ0,881011830202
83RODRIGUEZ, JUAN G.ALAGON DZ0,871011730202
84CLAROS, HECTORVILLANUEVA CZ0,863034890606
85LORENTE, LUIS M.VILLANUEVA BZ0,842022860404
86IBAÑEZ, ADRIANVILLANUEVA CD0,842022558404
87BESCOS, ALEJANDROFARASDUESD0,8340449116808
88VAZQUEZ, ANTONIOVILLANUEVA CZ0,832021751404
89DE MIGUEL, VICTORAMBEL BZ0,832022560404