Ranking Cto. Aragón Frontenis Segunda División 2019-2020

JUGADORCLUB/EQUIPOPOSPUNTOSPart JugaPart GanaPart PerdTant FavTant ConSet JugSet GanSet Per
1LABADIA, JAVIERFUENTES DE EBROD49,331111029217025223
2MARIN, MARIOALAGON CZ49,111613339728537289
3CANDOMEQUE, EDUARDOFUENTES DE EBROZ46,111211133222125223
4PELLICER, JUANAINZON CD44,7215123348288362511
5GARCIA, IVANAINZON CZ41,941110127918526215
6BESCÓS, ALEJANDROHELIOS CZ39,101511438429732239
7GARCIA, IVANFUENTES DE EBROZ37,071310336228131229
8TOLON, JUANFUENTES DE EBROD36,961310335829029218
9ROY, JORGEAMBEL AZ33,4315105345286382414
10BORDERAS, J. MIGUELLA ZAIDA - PUNTARRONZ33,3115105374332322111
11MEJIAS, J. RAMONSASTAGO BD31,78139435822729218
12ZAPATA, EMMANUELAMBEL AD31,4916106330349382216
13LISBONA, JAVIERLA ZAIDA - PUNTARRONZ29,711495357297352114
14MARTIN, J. MANUELFUENTES DE EBROZ29,6487121214818144
15MARTIN, RUBENFUENTES DE EBROZ29,6087122816816142
16LASERRADA, DAVIDALAGON CZ27,321284287245291811
17YUNQUERA, JESUSALAGON CZ26,581697355402391920
18LAPEÑA, ALEJANDROFARASDUESD25,4476117713316124
19MUYOR, ALBERTOAINZON CD25,32107325819322148
20FUENTE, J. LUISSASTAGO BZ23,78117428721724168
21SANTAS, ANGELAINZON CZ23,701174261202261511
22JIMÉNEZ, MARIOHELIOS CD23,641174267216261610
23RODRIGUEZ, J. MANUELVILLANUEVA BZ23,361587271277361818
24FERNANDEZ, L. MANUELHELIOS CD22,441275304238271710
25YUNQUERA, ALEJANDROALAGON CD22,221688342391341618
26FERNANDEZ, J. ANGELFUENTES DE EBROZ21,2896322218620137
27LAVILLA, DIEGOHELIOS CD21,2696322919518126
28MEJIAS, J. ANTONIOSASTAGO BD21,241376326275271512
29SANMARTIN, VICTORAINZON CZ19,84106421418023149
30TABUENCA, JORGEAINZON CZ19,621064227224231211
31GARCES, PEDROFARASDUESZ19,591064215217271512
32ESPARTOSA, JORGEFARASDUESZ18,661165228196291514
33PIAZUELO, DANIELLA ZAIDA - PUNTARROND18,491165251246261412
34GUILLEN, ROBERTOLA ZAIDA - PUNTARRONZ17,3685319217818117
35CATIVIELA, CARLOSVILLANUEVA BD16,111468277255331617
36ALCALDE, DANIELHELIOS CZ15,491569340321361620
37JAÉN, SERGIOHELIOS CZ15,286421471141394
38VALERO, SERGIOSASTAGO BZ13,557431571601899
39PERERA, JESUS J.FARASDUESZ13,411257250269301416
40LAFUENTE, IKERVILLANUEVA CD13,351257271302291217
41ALEGRIA, ALFREDOLA ZAIDA - PUNTARROND13,31257268308251015
42SANJUAN, DANIELAINZON CD13,1643195791073
43MARTINEZ, FERNANDOALAGON CD13,094318374963
44BELTRAN, JORGEVILLANUEVA BD12,151459265329361422
45ZAPATA, ERNESTOAMBEL AD11,7515510324387351223
46MIGUEL, J. LUISAMBEL AZ11,4994518521721912
47URCHAGA, AGUSTINAINZON CD11,43532108791064
48LAHOZ, ANGELVILLANUEVA CZ11,3894517422522913
49PALACIO, DIEGOFARASDUESD11,061046219208271314
50MARTINEZ, J. JAVIERSASTAGO BZ9,257341591401578
51BERNAL, JAVIERFARASDUESZ8,933216067743
52MARTINEZ, JESUSHELIOS CD8,4183516618418711
53FERRANDEZ, LUISVILLANUEVA CD8,3316412301434371126
54ESCRIBANO, HECTORAINZON CD8,281103016220
55ZALAYA, DAVIDAINZON CD8,281103016220
56MEJIAS, RAMONSASTAGO BD7,7993618122823815
57LABADIA, ANGELFUENTES DE EBROD7,68422102781064
58DUBON, DANIELSASTAGO BZ7,14113823627322616
59PALACIOS, JAVIERVILLANUEVA BZ6,5114311304325351223
60CALVO, IVANVILLANUEVA CZ6,061531227440133924
61GARCIA, J. ALBERTOLA ZAIDA - PUNTARRONZ5,896241401631468
62LASERRADA, ANTONIOALAGON CD5,2572512520017512
63MONTORIO, PABLOAMBEL AD5,222115533532
64GUTIERREZ, LUCASAMBEL BZ3,773124781725
65LOPEZ, ALVAROAMBEL BZ3,3941389111936
66CABREJAS, ALBERTOVILLANUEVA CD3,3341373107826
67CLAROS, HECTORVILLANUEVA CZ3,3341378113826
68IBAÑEZ, ADRIANVILLANUEVA CD3,2941369111826
69MONTUY, RENATOLA ZAIDA - PUNTARROND2,8961513216514311
70MARCO, DANIELFARASDUESD2,8861511114614311
71BERNAL, ISMAELFARASDUESD2,8671616916919712
72SIERRA, ANTONIOALAGON CZ2,7961510416713211
73GIMENO, ANTONIOFARASDUESZ2,6781717821119514
74CALVO, SANTIAGOVILLANUEVA CD2,6371610118116313
75SORROSAL, ALEJANDROVILLANUEVA BZ2,5681714321919415
76RIERA, JOSE FCOVILLANUEVA CZ2,4591815825420317
77LÓPEZ, ALBERTOVILLANUEVA BD2,411111020428127621
78VALLESPIN, CELSOLA ZAIDA - PUNTARROND1,051012924312
79MIGUEL, VÍCTORAMBEL AD0,971012427202
80TOLOSANA, ALBERTOHELIOS CZ0,932024357404
81ALVAREZ, IGNACIOLA ZAIDA - PUNTARROND0,9350510514113310
82MERINO, ALEJANDROSASTAGO BD0,8960611418012012
83PERAL, ÓSCARAMBEL AZ0,8980813622717116
84GASCON, J. JOSESASTAGO BZ0,881011830202
85RODRIGUEZ, JUAN G.ALAGON DZ0,871011730202
86LORENTE, LUIS M.VILLANUEVA BZ0,842022860404
87BESCOS, ALEJANDROFARASDUESD0,8340449116808
88VAZQUEZ, ANTONIOVILLANUEVA CZ0,832021751404
89DE MIGUEL, VICTORAMBEL BZ0,832022560404