Ranking Cto. Aragón Frontenis Segunda División 2018-2019

JUGADORCLUB/EQUIPOPUNTOSPart JugaPart GanaPart PerdTant FavTant ConSet JugSet GanSet Per
1BESCÓS, ALEJANDROHELIOS C73,3922193563390493910
2DEL JESUS, AGUSTÍNJACA71,181616046917032320
3SÁNCHEZ, J. CARLOSHELIOS B52,7220155472382433013
4SANMARTIN, VICTORAINZON C49,0719145466350453114
5PORTOLÉS, ANTONIOHELIOS B44,751512336930533249
6LOZANO, JAVIERHELIOS B44,5018135422401442816
7ROY, JORGEAMBEL43,6422148483483513021
8PELLICER, JUANAINZON C43,2019136463400422814
9FERNANDEZ, J. ANGELFUENTES DE EBRO41,5817125444307362511
10MARTÍN, ÁNGELHELIOS B41,401411336123131238
11URCHAGA, AGUSTINAINZON C40,9514113332254342410
12LAVILLA, DIEGOHELIOS C39,241210230922828226
13MARTIN, RUBENFUENTES DE EBRO38,00109129119120182
14GARCÍA, ÁNGELJACA37,391310334222331229
15GARCIA, IVANFUENTES DE EBRO37,071310334526431229
16VERA, ROLANDOHELIOS B36,6920128464419452619
17BESCÓS, ANTONIOJACA35,38119228519326197
18PÉREZ, JAIMEVILLANUEVA B34,40221210509488502723
19LABADIA, ANGELFUENTES DE EBRO32,2016106406323332112
20SANTAS, ANGELAINZON C32,1516106384307352213
21DUARTE, JORGEHELIOS C31,9816106374323372314
22TABUENCA, JORGEAINZON C31,9420119477453462620
23GRACIA, RAULJACA31,02108224019324168
24LABADIA, JAVIERFUENTES DE EBRO30,041495365259312011
25GARCÍA, A. JOSÉHELIOS B29,521495331298332013
26PELLICER, RAULVILLANUEVA B29,4618108418398392118
27SIESO, DARÍOJACA29,21118327120124168
28OLIVITO, JAVIERVILLANUEVA B27,64201010475450462422
29MONCLUS, FRANCISO J.JACA27,1897222216420155
30MUYOR, ALBERTOAINZON C26,381385347236291910
31GRACIA, J. ANTONIOJACA25,7776118310617134
32TOLON, JUANFUENTES DE EBRO25,751385327307291712
33JAÉN, SERGIOHELIOS C25,28107325719723167
34ZAPATA, ERNESTOAMBEL24,891899415434392019
35ZAPATA, EMMANUELAMBEL24,731899378427432023
36MIGUEL, J. LUISAMBEL23,581587369339341816
37GALINDO, FERNANDOJACA21,6796323114519136
38MARTIN, J. JOSÉJACA21,5865116911113103
39CAJAL, MANUELJACA21,5865115910114113
40CANDOMEQUE, EDUARDOFUENTES DE EBRO21,241376332281341915
41JIMÉNEZ, MARIOHELIOS C21,0518810413403442123
42DEL JESUS, RAMONJACA20,6544011058981
43MEJIAS, J. RAMONSASTAGO B18,9321813450534491930
44ALCALDE, FERNANDOHELIOS C17,3785318216616106
45PEREZ, E. JOSEAINZON C17,315411341031183
46SANCLEMENTE, CRISTIANJACA15,286421371031596
47CUESTA, ADRIÁNHELIOS C15,276421461141495
48ARGUDO, EDUARDOHELIOS B14,936421371461486
49MONTORIO, PABLOAMBEL14,5716610317386371522
50MARTINEZ, J. JAVIERSASTAGO B13,5018612349477441529
51MUÑOZ, MARIOALAGON D12,511358244334301119
52TOLOSANA, ALBERTOHELIOS C11,9215510327348341321
53PALACIOS, JAVIERVILLANUEVA B11,8815510350379361422
54CATIVIELA, CARLOSVILLANUEVA B11,8715510326358371522
55CASABONA, FCO JAVIERFUENTES DE EBRO11,6594521121420911
56DUBON, DANIELSASTAGO B10,8217512320453371027
57MERINO, ALEJANDROSASTAGO B10,761046203252251015
58BONA, ALBERTOMAGALLON B10,5819514415466441628
59GIMÉNEZ, MARIOALAGON D10,04114719628724816
60RUIZ, ANGELALAGON D9,241349256353311021
61CAZAÑA, FERNANDOALAGON D8,2483514419718711
62TUDELA, MARCOSMAGALLON B8,1818414404458391128
63MEJIAS, J. ANTONIOSASTAGO B7,5421417434566471235
64ANÍA, ISMAELALAGON D7,3722418402561521438
65MIGUEL, VÍCTORAMBEL6,36523941341147
66FRAGO, AITORMAGALLON B6,291431127337231823
67RODRIGUEZ, J. GABRIELALAGON D6,041531227140535827
68FUENTE, J. LUISSASTAGO B5,991631333744034826
69CARRASCO, ADRIANMAGALLON B5,971631332543735728
70MARTÍNEZ, J. FRANCISCOHELIOS B5,212115332532
71ADELL, JOAQUINAINZON C4,902113949422
72LÓPEZ, ALBERTOVILLANUEVA B4,45112921728623518
73PERAL, ÓSCARAMBEL4,071421227037131724
74MARTIN, J. MANUELFUENTES DE EBRO3,943126978835
75LÁZARO, JORGEHELIOS C3,913125669624
76ARANDA, DANIELMAGALLON B3,452121932460943439
77MARTINEZ, SERGIOMAGALLON B2,8361510715813310
78GUTIERREZ, JOSE FCOVILLANUEVA B2,8261511416913310
79GARCÍA, P. ANTONIOALAGON D2,251211118633426422
80CALVERA, RICARDOALAGON D0,9260611216314212
81GAY, JULIOALAGON D0,9070711318416214
82NOGUERAS, J. ANTONIOALAGON D0,881011830202
83GIMENO, VICTORMAGALLON B0,866069117613112
84ROMERO, IONSASTAGO B0,855057514810010
85TORRES, JAVIERMAGALLON B0,8380810524016016
86GONZALEZ, ENRIQUEAINZON C0,81011030202