Ranking Cto. Aragón Frontenis Primera División 2018-2019

JUGADORCLUB/EQUIPOPUNTOSPart JugaPart GanaPart PerdTant FavTant ConSet JugSet GanSet Per
1LOPEZ, JORGEVILLANUEVA A79,42019155631643394
2TORRES, CARLOSFRONTOSCA61,1322175566395503614
3REMON, ANTONIOTAUSTE58,8720164476350463313
4CIUDAD, SERGIOTAUSTE57,5018153439270433211
5EMBID, ALEJANDROQUINTO A47,4320146514390463115
6DURAN, RAULFRONTOSCA47,2420146474375463115
7GRACIA, ADRIÁNQUINTO A46,7820146491454463016
8LABARTA, PEDRO J.FRONTOSCA45,5421147500424482919
9RODRIGUEZ, JORGEEL OLIVAR44,2322148517430482919
10ANTONIK, ALEXANDERALAGÓN AUTOTREX "B"41,7120137502444473017
11ALBERO, MARCOSVILLANUEVA A41,1717125405321392514
12ROYO, MELQUIADESTAUSTE40,7014113320272332310
13VIÑUALES, ANDRÉSALAGÓN AUTOTREX "B"39,4818126433366452916
14NAVARRO, MARIOFRONTOSCA38,2219127469383432617
15TELLO, ENRIQUEALAGÓN AUTOTREX "B"37,111310330722128217
16PINDADO, GUSTAVOAMIGOS VALDEFIERRO34,8618117459330392514
17CANO, SERGIOQUINTO A34,7714104339314312110
18BAIGORRI, RAÚLALAGÓN AUTOTREX "B"33,19129325917627207
19TOLOSANA, J. MANUELFRONTOSCA31,916106358318392316
20BLASCO, J. ANTONIOAMIGOS VALDEFIERRO31,46139430021027198
21IGUAL, FERNANDOMONREAL30,6617107375336382216
22MATUTE, PEDROAMIGOS VALDEFIERRO29,8918108414323382216
23QUILEZ, JESÚSQUINTO A29,4618108407386422319
24TUL, FCO JOSÉQUINTO A29,441495337316311813
25FERRER, VICTOREL OLIVAR28,2619109405423412021
26NAVARRO, FERNANDOEL OLIVAR27,68201010434402452322
27LIZANO, J. DANIELQUINTO A27,0097223419722157
28MURILLO, ALEJANDROTAUSTE26,111385304233301713
29LAPUENTE, RAÚLQUINTO A25,661385298291281612
30IBÁÑEZ, DAVIDMONREAL24,731073229238261511
31VALLES, SERGIOTAUSTE24,711486328284301713
32RUIZ, RAFAELTAUSTE24,611486307279301614
33VILLANUEVA, JORGEEL OLIVAR24,0719910406433431924
34GARCIA, PEDRO MªAMIGOS VALDEFIERRO21,041376312293301614
35RODRÍGUEZ, J. MANUELVILLANUEVA A19,931477277290311516
36ALUTIZ, L. MIGUELLOS CISNES19,5820812421470431825
37POLA, EDUARDOTAUSTE19,1075217514715105
38MINGUEZ, JUAN ANT.AMIGOS VALDEFIERRO17,831266283226271512
39RUIZ, ENRIQUEALAGON AUTOTREX B17,7517710334362411922
40PORTERA, DAVIDAMIGOS VALDEFIERRO17,631266281259301515
41FERNANDEZ, L. MANUELTAUSTE17,2585317517517107
42PEREZ, ALEJANDROMONREAL16,3195418914220128
43ALLUEVA, GUILLERMOMONREAL16,001468316316311417
44ALCALDE, DANIELVILLANUEVA A15,7921714435489461729
45ARNALDA, ISAACLOS CISNES15,3722715458531491732
46RAZQUIN, PEDROEL OLIVAR14,7416610317347351421
47CEBRIAN, ROBERTOVILLANUEVA A14,2517611342381371423
48TERRADO, EDUARDOMONREAL14,1017611351427371423
49TOVAR, FCO JAVIERALAGÓN AUTOTREX "B"13,551257272262261214
50MARTIN, DARIOMONREAL13,431257278293271314
51CAPDEVILA, FERNANDOAMIGOS VALDEFIERRO12,971358292282281216
52MIROSLAW, PRZEMYSLAWMONREAL11,8615510308342321220
53YUNQUERA, JESUSALAGÓN AUTOTREX C11,6515510305392311120
54MORENO, J. ANTONIOAMIGOS VALDEFIERRO11,141046230203241113
55BORAO, RUBENALAGÓN AUTOTREX C10,9017512333444371126
56ARPA, IVANMONREAL10,841046216248251015
57MARIN, MARIOALAGÓN AUTOTREX C10,83104621124624915
58VIÑADO, JOAQUINVILLANUEVA A10,261147194237251015
59GÁLVEZ, J. JOSÉALAGÓN AUTOTREX "B"8,963214953642
60VELILLA, DANIELEL OLIVAR7,594229179954
61BAILIN, ADRIANLOS CISNES7,482041635055942933
62VELASCO, CARLOSEL OLIVAR6,635231121071266
63ORNA, MARTÍNALAGÓN AUTOTREX "B"5,5072516418018711
64SUS, DIEGOLOS CISNES5,3621318382568481038
65OLIVEROS, DAVIDLOS CISNES4,081421227337034826
66YUNQUERA, ALEJANDROALAGÓN AUTOTREX C2,7961510716913211
67BECERRIL, DAVIDALAGÓN AUTOTREX C2,6381716221117314
68SIERRA, ANTONIOALAGÓN AUTOTREX C2,161411321640231427
69MARTINEZ, FERNANDOALAGÓN AUTOTREX C2,071811727751540535
70TERRADO, ANTONIOMONREAL0,96404941101028
71OJEDA, RAFAELEL OLIVAR0,891011425202
72LASERRADA, DAVIDALAGÓN AUTOTREX C0,881601626445633132
73ALCUSÓN, RAFAELALAGÓN AUTOTREX C0,8740461113808
74PEREZ, SERGIOLOS CISNES0,843034190606
75VIÑAU, RICARDOLOS CISNES0,842022760404