Ranking Cto. Aragón Frontenis División de Honor 2019-2020

JUGADORCLUB/EQUIPOPOSPUNTOSPart JugaPart GanaPart PerdTant FavTant ConSet JugSet GanSet Per
1ORTIZ, MANUELANDORRAD59,941715242425537316
2MONZÓN, CRISTIANHELIOS AZ41,131411332322530228
3FERNANDEZ, GUILLERMOANDORRAZ39,4915114313177352510
4RAMO, MIGUEL A.CADRETE - CALZATE BIEND39,271511431120232239
5CIUDAD, SERGIOTAUSTED39,0615114300217342410
6NAVARRO, J. LUISAINZON AD38,9415114255187362511
7CORO, IVÁNHELIOS AZ37,1416115293241392613
8PARRA, SANTIAGOANDORRAD35,9617116354259382315
9MARTIN, MANOLOFRONTOSCAD35,3119223715426197
10ZALAYA, SERGIOAINZON AZ35,214104246166342311
11MARTÍNEZ, FÉLIXHELIOS AD35,13119223817426197
12GIL, DANIELAinzon R.B.I BZ33,7115105304207332211
13TOMAS, CRISTIANFRONTOSCAZ32,3116106353254362313
14MARTIN, TAREKFRONTOSCAD31,43108225015821174
15MATUTE, PEDROHELIOS AD31,28139424317629209
16ADELL, PABLOMAGALLON AD29,671495283229322012
17GALARZA, ASIERMAGALLON AD29,651495276225312011
18GOMEZ, JESUS M.ANDORRAZ29,05118324719724168
19RODRÍGUEZ, DAVIDHELIOS AD28,546601126615123
20TABUENCA, ADRIANAinzon R.B.I BZ28,281596269227342014
21GABARRE, SAMUELALAGON AZ27,201284259232261610
22REMON, ANTONIOTAUSTEZ25,041899342334412021
23ALLOZA, ELISEOANDORRAZ24,921486299223311813
24RUBERTE, DIEGOMAGALLON BD24,655501307611101
25MARCO, ALBERTOAinzon R.B.I BD24,331486223238311714
26ARES, ALEJANDROCADRETE - CALZATE BIENZ23,461587270260341816
27BENES, MARIOALAGON AZ23,121587231277371720
28CLAVERIA, J. ANGELTAUSTEZ22,9986212710016124
29BARRIOS, SERGIOMAGALLON AZ22,9886216614018126
30ESTEBAN, FELIX F.CADRETE - CALZATE BIENZ21,231376240190281513
31CARRO, ALBERTOALAGON AD20,901376262266301515
32VILLAVERDE, OSCARALAGON AD19,991477274276291415
33SAEZ, JOSE MªMAGALLON AZ18,911165229157251510
34SERRANO, HRISTOAinzon R.B.I BD18,661165210177241311
35PARDO, J. VICENTEAINZON AZ17,831266206150281513
36RUBERTE, RUBENMAGALLON AD17,1285313515321129
37ADELL, TOMASMAGALLON AD16,761367252239291415
38LARREA, ASIERALAGON AD16,621367217231311417
39ARANDA, ALBERTOAinzon R.B.I BD16,1795417014419109
40LATORRE, ALVAROFRONTOSCAZ15,286421431091495
41HERRERO, DAVIDAINZON AZ13,441257213225281315
42PLUMED, SERGIOHELIOS AD12,46844150156201010
43BESCOS, ALEJANDROHELIOS CZ12,442205526440
44FORCADA, IGNACIOCADRETE - CALZATE BIEND12,261459221260321220
45GRACIA, EDUARDOAINZON AD10,22633130971587
46PLAZA, DIEGOHELIOS AD10,1633104891587
47ROYO, MELQUIADESTAUSTED8,5116412262340361125
48HERRANZ, ÁLVAROHELIOS AZ8,061102017321
49BUERA, JAIMEFRONTOSCAZ7,5442277721165
50SANTANDER, RAULAINZON AD7,19113813916226917
51PEREZ, FRANCISCOALAGON AZ7,10113819824522616
52CUDINACHS, JORGECADRETE - CALZATE BIENZ6,6152387861367
53AIBAR, JAVIERMAGALLON AZ6,5852395991156
54LABORDA, JORGEAINZON AD5,5272511412616610
55DURAN, RAULFRONTOSCAZ5,4672513415914410
56PINA, RAÚLHELIOS AD5,222114523532
57CRUZ, DIEGOAinzon R.B.I BZ5,0982612116316412
58VALLES, SERGIOTAUSTEZ5,0082611218019514
59MARTINEZ, J. CARLOSAinzon R.B.I BZ4,912113241523
60MURILLO, ALEJANDROTAUSTED4,41112916625025520
61PEREZ, JOSEAinzon R.B.I BD4,093126046624
62YUSTE, JAVIERSÁSTAGO AD3,941421220036230624
63PARRA, ANTONIOANDORRAD3,514134947936
64MEJIAS, J. RAMONSASTAGO BD3,00514791301138
65ROMAN, VICENTECADRETE - CALZATE BIEND2,826158113415411
66NAVARRO, MARIOFRONTOSCAZ2,826159414914311
67TORRES, CARLOSFRONTOSCAD2,6181713819318315
68LABARTA, PEDROFRONTOSCAD2,5591816521920416
69LUCEA, GUILLERMOSÁSTAGO AZ2,4681710522116214
70RUIZ, RAFAELTAUSTEZ0,952022737514
71BAYONA, JAVIERAinzon R.B.I CZ0,91011323202
72SAMPIETRO, MARIOFRONTOSCAD0,892023255404
73BARCELÓ, MARIOSÁSTAGO AZ0,8740456107918
74BAGUENA, LUISCADRETE - CALZATE BIENZ0,8540450109808
75BAGUENA, M. ANGELCADRETE - CALZATE BIEND0,855056113510010
76BARCELONA, MARIOCADRETE - VAGUENAZ0,851011126202
77MEJIAS, J. ANTONIOSASTAGO BD0,833034090606
78JASO, ÁLVAROSÁSTAGO AD0,826067318012012
79CEPILLO, JOSE F.SÁSTAGO AZ0,819099526418018
80FUENTE, J. LUISSASTAGO BZ0,8140444120808
81VALERO, SERGIOSASTAGO BZ0,811011130202
82MEJIAS, RAMONSASTAGO BD0,81011030202
83MARTINEZ, J. JAVIERSASTAGO BZ0,83033090606
84MERINO, ALEJANDROSASTAGO BD0,78101830202