Ranking Cto. Aragón Frontenis División de Honor 2019-2020

JUGADORCLUB/EQUIPOPOSPUNTOSPart JugaPart GanaPart PerdTant FavTant ConSet JugSet GanSet Per
1ORTIZ, MANUELANDORRAD49,431111029015923221
2MONZÓN, CRISTIANHELIOS AZ31,27108223616221165
3MARTIN, TAREKFRONTOSCAD29,7987120012116142
4FERNANDEZ, GUILLERMOANDORRAZ29,37118321812826188
5CIUDAD, SERGIOTAUSTED29,27118323215523176
6RAMO, M. ANGELCADRETE - CALZATE BIEND25,577611529515123
7MATUTE, PEDROHELIOS AD25,57611338316133
8TOMAS, CRISTIANFRONTOSCAZ25,30107322216021156
9NAVARRO, J. LUISAINZON AD25,06107315512225169
10CORO, IVÁNHELIOS AZ25,02107318315624168
11ADELL, PABLOMAGALLON AD23,541174225188261610
12MARTÍNEZ, FÉLIXHELIOS AD23,1386217613318135
13GABARRE, SAMUELALAGON AZ22,9686217314918126
14REMON, ANTONIOTAUSTEZ22,291275252209261511
15CLAVERIA, J. ANGELTAUSTEZ21,226511017912102
16ARES, ALEJANDROCADRETE - CALZATE BIENZ21,1696317515421138
17RODRÍGUEZ , DAVIDHELIOS AD20,3144068431183
18GIL, DANIELAinzon R.B.I BZ19,99106419213723149
19GOMEZ, JESUS M.ANDORRAZ19,0875215813215105
20PARRA, SANTIAGOANDORRAD18,751165216169251312
21BENES, MARIOALAGON AZ18,231165166202281315
22GALARZA, ASIERMAGALLON AD17,6985318112218126
23ZALAYA, SERGIOAINZON AZ17,578531288620128
24BARRIOS, SERGIOMAGALLON AZ17,13541100871284
25PARDO, J. VICENTEAINZON AZ16,3595416110821129
26HERRERO, DAVIDAINZON AZ16,0695417416520119
27CARRO, ALBERTOALAGON AD15,85954170192221111
28ALLOZA, ELISEOANDORRAZ15,361055211151221210
29MARTIN, MANOLOFRONTOSCAD15,18642114931495
30TABUENCA, ADRIANAinzon R.B.I BZ15,071055164153231211
31VILLAVERDE, OSCARALAGON AD15,011055192191211011
32MARCO, ALBERTOAinzon R.B.I BD14,811055149180231112
33ADELL, TOMASMAGALLON AD14,181156212212241113
34SERRANO, HRISTOAinzon R.B.I BD13,81743131981697
35RUBERTE, RUBENMAGALLON AD13,3174310514219109
36BESCOS, ALEJANDROHELIOS CZ12,442205526440
37BUERA, JAIMEFRONTOSCAZ12,202204128541
38LARREA, ASIERALAGON AD11,65945148151221012
39GRACIA, EDUARDOAINZON AD11,50532115771275
40PLAZA, DIEGOHELIOS AD11,3453294761385
41PLUMED, SERGIOHELIOS AD9,996331181201477
42SAEZ, JOSE MªMAGALLON AZ9,397341481041688
43LATORRE, ALVAROFRONTOSCAZ9,363218145752
44ESTEBAN, FELIX F.CADRETE - CALZATE BIENZ9,227341231101578
45FORCADA, IGNACIOCADRETE - CALZATE BIEND8,4683513013919811
46LABORDA, JORGEAINZON AD7,514227170954
47ROYO, MELQUIADESTAUSTED7,18113819221824816
48ARANDA, ALBERTOAinzon R.B.I BD6,5852387911046
49AIBAR, JAVIERMAGALLON AZ6,5852395991156
50MURILLO, ALEJANDROTAUSTED5,8462410413614410
51CRUZ, DIEGOAinzon R.B.I BZ5,4672511514014410
52PINA, RAÚLHELIOS AD5,222114523532
53YUSTE, JAVIERSÁSTAGO AD4,9682612520217512
54MARTINEZ, J. CARLOSAinzon R.B.I BZ4,912113241523
55PEREZ, JOSEAinzon R.B.I BD4,093126046624
56PARRA, ANTONIOANDORRAD3,514134947936
57CUDINACHS, JORGECADRETE - CALZATE BIENZ3,4241357741147
58LUCEA, GUILLERMOSÁSTAGO AZ3,2941359102826
59ROMAN, VICENTECADRETE - CALZATE BIEND3,08514731041349
60NAVARRO, MARIOFRONTOSCAZ3,02514791251239
61MEJIAS, J. RAMONSASTAGO BD3,00514791301138
62TORRES, CARLOSFRONTOSCAD2,8761511015014311
63DURAN, RAULFRONTOSCAZ2,8561510414912210
64VALLES, SERGIOTAUSTEZ2,856158212814311
65PEREZ, FRANCISCOALAGON AZ2,846158713412210
66LABARTA, PEDROFRONTOSCAD2,7871614016615312
67SANTANDER, RAULAINZON AD2,698179512118414
68RUIZ, RAFAELTAUSTEZ0,952022737514
69SAMPIETRO, MARIOFRONTOSCAD0,892023255404
70BAGUENA, LUISCADRETE - CALZATE BIENZ0,8540450109808
71BAGUENA, M. ANGELCADRETE - CALZATE BIEND0,8540450109808
72MEJIAS, J. ANTONIOSASTAGO BD0,833034090606
73JASO, ÁLVAROSÁSTAGO AD0,8340450120808
74VALERO, SERGIOSASTAGO BZ0,811011130202
75MEJIAS, RAMONSASTAGO BD0,81011030202
76CEPILLO, JOSE F.SÁSTAGO AZ0,806065918012012
77MARTINEZ, J. JAVIERSASTAGO BZ0,792021860404
78MERINO, ALEJANDROSASTAGO BD0,78101830202
79FUENTE, J. LUISSASTAGO BZ0,782021560404