Ranking Cto. Aragón Frontenis División de Honor 2019-2020

JUGADORCLUB/EQUIPOPOSPUNTOSPart JugaPart GanaPart PerdTant FavTant ConSet JugSet GanSet Per
1ORTIZ, MANUELANDORRAD51,651513237223833276
2MONZÓN, CRISTIANHELIOS AZ43,421311230820428226
3PARRA, SANTIAGOANDORRAD37,5516115343237362313
4FERNANDEZ, GUILLERMOANDORRAZ35,4714104283169332310
5RAMO, MIGUEL A.CADRETE - CALZATE BIEND35,341410428919130219
6MATUTE, PEDROHELIOS AD35,2119221013824195
7CIUDAD, SERGIOTAUSTED35,181410428320531229
8NAVARRO, J. LUISAINZON AD35,0514104235174342311
9CORO, IVÁNHELIOS AZ34,9314104259214332310
10ZALAYA, SERGIOAINZON AZ31,331394226153322111
11MARTIN, MANOLOFRONTOSCAD31,25108221314124177
12GOMEZ, JESUS M.ANDORRAZ31,15108223617522166
13MARTÍNEZ, FÉLIXHELIOS AD31,12108222216423176
14GABARRE, SAMUELALAGON AZ31,04108222717822166
15GIL, DANIELAinzon R.B.I BZ29,891495274190312011
16TOMAS, CRISTIANFRONTOSCAZ28,591596329241342113
17RODRÍGUEZ, DAVIDHELIOS AD28,546601126615123
18MARTIN, TAREKFRONTOSCAD27,3997222013919154
19ADELL, PABLOMAGALLON AD25,951385262214301812
20ARES, ALEJANDROCADRETE - CALZATE BIENZ24,581486261238321814
21MARCO, ALBERTOAinzon R.B.I BD24,331486223238311714
22BENES, MARIOALAGON AZ23,121587231277371720
23CLAVERIA, J. ANGELTAUSTEZ22,9986212710016124
24BARRIOS, SERGIOMAGALLON AZ22,9886216614018126
25REMON, ANTONIOTAUSTEZ22,561688312302361818
26GALARZA, ASIERMAGALLON AD22,311275238192261610
27ALLOZA, ELISEOANDORRAZ21,311376277214291613
28TABUENCA, ADRIANAinzon R.B.I BZ21,051376218198291613
29VILLAVERDE, OSCARALAGON AD20,981376255246271413
30RUBERTE, DIEGOMAGALLON BD20,6944011358880
31SAEZ, JOSE MªMAGALLON AZ20,15106421914122148
32PARDO, J. VICENTEAINZON AZ18,791165184131251411
33CARRO, ALBERTOALAGON AD18,391165219229261313
34ESTEBAN, FELIX F.CADRETE - CALZATE BIENZ17,731266218179261313
35ADELL, TOMASMAGALLON AD17,611266242223261313
36RUBERTE, RUBENMAGALLON AD17,1285313515321129
37LARREA, ASIERALAGON AD16,621367217231311417
38HERRERO, DAVIDAINZON AZ14,141156201208251213
39FORCADA, IGNACIOCADRETE - CALZATE BIEND13,481257204208281216
40LATORRE, ALVAROFRONTOSCAZ13,4431100601073
41ARANDA, ALBERTOAinzon R.B.I BD12,618441491311688
42PLUMED, SERGIOHELIOS AD12,46844150156201010
43BESCOS, ALEJANDROHELIOS CZ12,442205526440
44SERRANO, HRISTOAinzon R.B.I BD11,794515014420911
45GRACIA, EDUARDOAINZON AD10,22633130971587
46PLAZA, DIEGOHELIOS AD10,1633104891587
47HERRANZ, ÁLVAROHELIOS AZ8,061102017321
48BUERA, JAIMEFRONTOSCAZ7,5442277721165
49SANTANDER, RAULAINZON AD7,53103712714523815
50CUDINACHS, JORGECADRETE - CALZATE BIENZ6,6152387861367
51AIBAR, JAVIERMAGALLON AZ6,5852395991156
52ROYO, MELQUIADESTAUSTED6,381431123029831922
53LABORDA, JORGEAINZON AD5,93624921071358
54DURAN, RAULFRONTOSCAZ5,4672513415914410
55PINA, RAÚLHELIOS AD5,222114523532
56CRUZ, DIEGOAinzon R.B.I BZ5,0982612116316412
57MARTINEZ, J. CARLOSAinzon R.B.I BZ4,912113241523
58PEREZ, FRANCISCOALAGON AZ4,8292714920218414
59MURILLO, ALEJANDROTAUSTED4,41112916625025520
60PEREZ, JOSEAinzon R.B.I BD4,093126046624
61YUSTE, JAVIERSÁSTAGO AD4,031321118734127522
62PARRA, ANTONIOANDORRAD3,514134947936
63ROMAN, VICENTECADRETE - CALZATE BIEND3,08514731041349
64MEJIAS, J. RAMONSASTAGO BD3,00514791301138
65NAVARRO, MARIOFRONTOSCAZ2,826159414914311
66VALLES, SERGIOTAUSTEZ2,677169315816313
67LABARTA, PEDROFRONTOSCAD2,6681715218918414
68TORRES, CARLOSFRONTOSCAD2,6181713819318315
69LUCEA, GUILLERMOSÁSTAGO AZ2,4681710522116214
70RUIZ, RAFAELTAUSTEZ0,952022737514
71BAYONA, JAVIERAinzon R.B.I CZ0,91011323202
72SAMPIETRO, MARIOFRONTOSCAD0,892023255404
73BARCELÓ, MARIOSÁSTAGO AZ0,862022756404
74BAGUENA, LUISCADRETE - CALZATE BIENZ0,8540450109808
75BAGUENA, M. ANGELCADRETE - CALZATE BIEND0,855056113510010
76BARCELONA, MARIOCADRETE - VAGUENAZ0,851011126202
77MEJIAS, J. ANTONIOSASTAGO BD0,833034090606
78JASO, ÁLVAROSÁSTAGO AD0,826067318012012
79CEPILLO, JOSE F.SÁSTAGO AZ0,819099526418018
80VALERO, SERGIOSASTAGO BZ0,811011130202
81MEJIAS, RAMONSASTAGO BD0,81011030202
82MARTINEZ, J. JAVIERSASTAGO BZ0,83033090606
83FUENTE, J. LUISSASTAGO BZ0,793032790606
84MERINO, ALEJANDROSASTAGO BD0,78101830202