Ranking Cto. Aragón Frontenis Segunda División 2020 – 2021

JUGADORCLUB/EQUIPOPOSPUNTOSPart JugaPart GanaPart PerdTant FavTant ConSet JugSet GanSet Per
1ROY, JORGEAMBEL AZ41,0917125421348372512
2BORDERAS, J.MIGUELLA ZAIDA - PUNTARRONZ35,39119229920625196
3LISBONA, JAVIERLA ZAIDA - PUNTARRONZ31,40139433825628199
4GIMENO, MARCOSMARIA DE HUERVAZ31,07108224919722175
5PINDADO, GUSTAVOMARIA DE HUERVAZ31,02108225320624177
6GARCES, PEDROFARASDUESZ29,7687120412817143
7DUARTE, JORGEVILLANUEVA B029,41118329319924186
8VALLESPIN, RAULLA ZAIDA - PUNTARROND27,401284297244261610
9BELTRAN, JORGEVILLANUEVA BD27,201284252226291811
10RODRIGO, SERGIOMARIA DE HUERVAD26,9397220917921147
11LAPEÑA, ALEJANDROFARASDUESD25,44107324216224177
12BALMASEDA, XABIERLA ZAIDA - PUNTARROND24,4755014810911101
13ESPARTOSA, JORGEFARASDUESZ23,691587347298361917
14CALVO, IVANVILLANUEVA BZ22,501688365365361818
15DE MIGUEL, VICTORAMBEL AD20,9696320420921129
16GUTIERREZ, MARIOAMBEL AZ20,95963200206231310
17GIMENEZ, MARIOALAGON DZ20,811376297316331716
18GIMENO, ANTONIOFARASDUESZ19,811064234204241311
19GUTIERREZ, RUBENMARIA DE HUERVAZ17,4585318315720128
20PALACIOS, JAVIERVILLANUEVA BZ17,3885320118417116
21ALVAREZ, IGNACIOLA ZAIDA - PUNTARRONZ17,35541128931183
22GUTIERREZ, LUCASAMBEL AZ16,07954205194211110
23RODRIGUEZ, J.MANUELVILLANUEVA BZ15,87954172192211110
24GARCIA, P. ANTONIOALAGON DD15,541468279371311219
25CALVO, SANTIAGOVILLANUEVA BD14,896421431561697
26CAÑIZARES, PABLOMARIA DE HUERVAD13,6674317115818108
27PERERA, JESÚS. JFARASDUESZ13,641257280253281414
28PIAZUELO, DANIELLA ZAIDA - PUNTARRONZ12,5584419518719109
29GARCIA, ANGELMARIA DE HUERVAZ12,4984417918019910
30LOPEZ, ALBERTOVILLANUEVA CD12,361459307322341420
31ALEGRIA, ALFREDOLA ZAIDA - PUNTARROND11,64945217222211011
32ZAPATA, ERNESTOAMBEL AD11,475321401061174
33LATASA DE ARANIBAR, SERGIOMARIA DE HUERVAD10,066331421331587
34ALPERTE, JORGEAMBEL AZ9,956331471551367
35CLAROS, HECTOR R.VILLANUEVA CZ9,801248241288291118
36MONTORIO, PABLOAMBEL AD9,123217361642
37LAHOZ, ANGEL M.VILLANUEVA CZ9,1114410304353341222
38SORROSAL, ALEJANDROVILLANUEVA BZ9,0573415316918810
39FERRANDEZ, LUISVILLANUEVA CD8,9273414618516610
40BERNAL, ISMAELFARASDUESD8,4583518019018711
41MIGUEL, J.LUISAMBEL AZ8,41103010220
42GARCIA, PEDRO M.MARIA DE HUERVAZ8,0493621020221912
43ALPERTE, SAMUELAMBEL AD7,5842210191844
44GARCIA, J.ALBERTOLA ZAIDA - PUNTARROND6,645231341281266
45PELLICER, RAULVILLANUEVA CZ6,555231101181147
46BESCOS, ALEJANDROFARASDUESD6,066241391281569
47YUS, J.IGNACIOMARIA DE HUERVAD6,056241371281468
48SISAMON, SERGIOAMBEL AD5,956241221321358
49LABARTA, PEDRO J.VILLANUEVA BD5,142114834532
50RUIZ, ANGELALAGON DD4,8192718424121615
51PARDO, GUILLERMOVILLANUEVA CD4,201321124933130723
52GUILLEN, ROBERTOLA ZAIDA - PUNTARRONZ3,973125762835
53GAY, JULIOALAGON DD2,567169920214212
54MUÑOZ, MARIOALAGON DZ2,381111021530524420
55YUNQUERA, ALEJANDROALAGON DZ2,211211117935424222
56MONTUY, RENATOLA ZAIDA - PUNTARROND1,061012721312
57OLIVITO, JAVIERVILLANUEVA BD0,981012729202
58BERNAL, JAVIERFARASDUESD0,983037178826
59CAÑIZARES, RODOLFOMARIA DE HUERVAD0,951012429202
60LORENTE, L. MIGUELVILLANUEVA CZ0,8980813722318216
61ZAPATA, EMMANUELAMBEL AD0,891011930202
62LOPEZ, ALVAROAMBEL AZ0,873034887716
63NOGUERAS, J.ANTONIOALAGON DD0,857079720115114