Ranking Cto. Aragón Frontenis Primera División 2020 – 2021

JUGADORCLUB/EQUIPOPOSPUNTOSPart JugaPart GanaPart PerdTant FavTant ConSet JugSet GanSet Per
1LABADIA, JAVIERFUENTES DE EBROD42,071110129819124204
2PEREZ, JAIMEVILLANUEVA AZ33,7398123316020164
3TUL, FCO JOSEQUINTO AZ31,17108226620325187
4IBAÑEZ, DAVIDMONREAL AZ29,521495343310342014
5SANTAS, ANGELAinzon R.B.I BZ29,29118328420427198
6PORROCHE, ALEJANDROQUINTO AD29,11118327822028199
7EMBID, ALEJANDROQUINTO AD29,06118330024825169
8DURAN, RAULVILLANUEVA AZ23,741587356300341816
9GARCIA, IVANFUENTES DE EBROZ23,381174262247271512
10TABUENCA, JORGEAinzon R.B.I BZ21,0796320419522139
11GRACIA, ADRIANQUINTO AZ20,48440111731082
12LAPUENTE, RAULQUINTO AD19,2775219014218126
13SERRANO, HRISTOAinzon R.B.I BD17,39541129901082
14MARTIN, J. MANUELFUENTES DE EBROZ16,283307352862
15TERRADO, EDUARDOMONREAL AZ13,497431571691899
16PELLICER, JUANAinzon R.B.I BD13,321257252288281216
17LIZANO, J.DANIELQUINTO AD13,1843111092963
18GRACIA, RAULCP JACAZ12,991358302287301317
19PELLICER, RAULVILLANUEVA CZ12,7584420116121129
20SANMARTIN, VICTORAinzon R.B.I BZ12,3484416819419811
21CEBRIAN, ROBERTOVILLANUEVA AD11,51532126871284
22DUARTE, JORGEVILLANUEVA BD11,46532128961174
23MUYOR, ALBERTOAinzon R.B.I BD11,385321221001486
24CANDOMEQUE, EDUARDOFUENTES DE EBROZ10,241147220268251015
25TOLON, JUANFUENTES DE EBROD10,026331441411688
26ESTEBAN, JORGEMONREAL BD9,117341551611789
27BESCOS, ANTONIOCP JACAD8,9673415018217710
28LABADIA, ANGELFUENTES DE EBROD8,913216271844
29PEREZ, ALEJANDROMONREAL AZ8,60835202183211011
30GABASA, DANIELQUINTO AD8,55835193184201010
31FERNANDEZ, J. ANGELFUENTES DE EBROZ8,321103014220
32MARTIN, DARIOMONREAL AD8,261103017220
33CASABONA, FCO JAVIERFUENTES DE EBROZ8,2683515820718711
34SUBIAS, RAFAELQUINTO B08,241103018220
35ALBERO, MARCOSVILLANUEVA AD7,9693620020820713
36MONCLUS, FRANCISCO J.CP JACAZ6,415231021331257
37DEL JESUS, RAMONCP JACAD5,152114530422
38GALINDO, FERNANDOCP JACAD5,0782616221019613
39GARCIA, SANTIAGOQUINTO AZ4,023127471734
40JIMENEZ, RAULCP JACAD3,953126876734
41LOPEZ, MANUELCP JACAZ3,863125879725
42GARCIA, ANGELCP JACAZ3,514138685826
43CAJAL, OSCARCP JACAZ2,8761510914913310
44MARTIN, RUBENFUENTES DE EBROZ2,8261511516912210
45LABARTA, PEDROVILLANUEVA BD2,7971614917416412
46CAJAL, MANUELCP JACAD2,42101918126921318
47CALVO, IVANVILLANUEVA BD0,971012326202
48IGUAL, FERNANDOMONREAL AD0,951012429312
49CRUZ, DIEGOAinzon R.B.I BZ0,92404711051028
50MIROSLAW, PRZEMYSLAWMONREAL AD0,851011530202
51ALLUEVA, GUILLERMOMONREAL BZ0,851011530202
52OLIVITO, JAVIERVILLANUEVA BD0,841011430202