I Abierto Frontenis Preolímpico Ranking Jornada 4

Nombre y ApellidosPosClub/EquipoPUNTOS TOTALPUNTOS J1PUNTOS J2PUNTOS J3PUNTOS J4
1GUILLERMO FERNÁNDEZZC.F. ANDORRA1556035060
2FÉLIX FERNANDO ESTEBANZC.F. ANDORRA15525603535
3IVÁN CORO ZC.N. HELIOS "A"1403506045
5SANTIAGO PARRADC.F. ANDORRA1203560025
4MIGUEL ÁNGEL RAMODC.F. CÁLZATE BIEN - CADRETE1101535060
6ALEJANDRO ARESZC.F. CÁLZATE BIEN - CADRETE11015354515
6MANOLO ORTIZDC.F. ANDORRA1106025025
6JUAN CARLOS MARTÍNEZDLA BODEGA DEL GENERAL11045251525
9ADRIÁN TABUENCAZAINZÓN R.B.I. "A"10025253515
9ALEJANDRO PORROCHEDC.F. ANDORRA10025253515
11DANIEL GILZAINZÓN R.B.I. "A"9015253515
11EDUARDO GRACIADAINZÓN R.B.I. "B"901506015
13ELISEO ALLOZAZC.F. ANDORRA853525025
14TOMAS ADELLDC.F. MAGALLÓN "A"801004525
15DIEGO CRUZZAINZÓN R.B.I. "A"751535250
16ÓSCAR VILLAVERDEDC.F. ALAGÓN "A"70254500
16JAIME PREIXENSZC.F. ALAGÓN "A"70450025
18Francisco PerezZAlagon Autorex A60045150
18ANTONIO REMÓNZC.F TAUSTE60002535
20ÁLVARO HERRANZZC.N. HELIOS "A"551525015
21JAVIER YUSTEDC.F. SÁSTAGO "A"50351500
21ALBERTO MARCODAINZÓN R.B.I. "A"50250250
21RUBEN RUBERTEZC.F. MAGALLÓN "A"501002515
21JOSÉ MARÍA SÁEZZC.F. MAGALLÓN "A"501002515
21SERGIO CIUDADDC.F. TAUSTE50150035
26TAREK MARTÍNDC.F. SÁSTAGO "A"45100035
26JAVIER PÉREZDC.N HELIOS "A"4500045
28JOSÉ VICENTE PARDOZAINZÓN R.B.I. "B"40250150
28ALBERTO ARANDADAINZÓN R.B.I. "A"40250150
28JORGE ESPARTOSAZC.F. FARASDUÉS401015015
28JORGE ROYDC.F. VILLA DE AMBEL401001515
28Angel LahozZC.F VILLANUEVA "C"40002515
28LUIS MIGUEL FERNANDEZDC.F TAUSTE40002515
29JORGE CUDINACHSZC.F. CÁLZATE BIEN - CADRETE30151500
29IGNACIO FORCADADC.F. CÁLZATE BIEN - CADRETE30151500
29RAÚL GRACIAZC.P. JACA30150015
29SERGIO PLUMEDDC.N. HELIOS "A"30150015
29MARCOS TUDELADC.F. MAGALLÓN "B"30150015
29Carlos CantivelaDC.F. VILLANUEVA "C"30015015
40ENRIQUE RUIZZC.F. ALAGÓN "B"2525000
40ADRIÁN LÓPEZZC.F. VÁGUENA-CADRETE25101500
40Risto SerranoDAinzon R.B.I "A"2502500
40SANDRA MELGOSAZC.N. HELIOS "D"25100150
40SERGIO ZALAYAZAINZÓN R.B.I2500025
45JORGE VILLANUEVAZE.M. EL OLIVAR1515000
45JUAN RAMÓN MEJÍASZC.F. SÁSTAGO "B"1515000
45FERNANDO NAVARRODE.M. EL OLIVAR1515000
45JOSÉ ANTONIO MEJÍASDC.F. SÁSTAGO "B"1515000
45Ivan GraciaZC.F. FUENTES DE EBRO1501500
45Ignacio AlvarezDLA ZAIDA - PUNTARRÓN1501500
45Javier LisbonaZLA ZAIDA - PUNTARRÓN1501500
45Raul VallespinDLA ZAIDA - PUNTARRÓN1501500
45Javier CominZC.F. VILLANUEVA "C"1501500
45Alex UrzayDC.F. VÁGUENA-CADRETE1501500
45Alfredo AlegriaZLA ZAIDA - PUNTARRÓN1501500
45Jose Miguel BorderasDLA ZAIDA - PUNTARRÓN1501500
45Adrian GraciaZC.F. QUINTO "A"1501500
45Alejandro Bescós ArtigasDC.N. HELIOS "C"1501500
45OSCAR PERALZC.F VILLA DE AMBEL1500150
45MIRIAM RUIZDC.N HELIOS "D"1500150
45JAVIER PALACIOSZC.F VILLANUEVA "B"1500015
45RAFAEL SUBIASDC.F QUINTO "B"1500015
45JESUS QUILEZZC.F QUINTO "A"1500015
45IVAN CALVODC.F VILLANUEVA "C"1500015
45DIEGO RUBERTEDC.F MAGALLÓN "A"1500015
45SANTIAGO CALVODC.F VILLANUEVA "C"1500015
68RAÚL DURÁNZFRONTOSCA-OSCENSE DE PELOTA1010000
68JOSÉ LUIS MIGUELZC.F. VILLA DE AMBEL1010000
68MARIO BARCELONAZC.F. CÁLZATE BIEN - CADRETE1010000
68MARIO GUTIÉRREZZC.N. HELIOS "D"1010000
68ESTHER VICENTEDC.F. VÁGUENA-CADRETE1010000
68ALEJANDRO BESCÓSDC.F. FARASDUÉS1010000
68IVÁN FERNÁNDEZDC.N. HELIOS "D"1010000
68ADRIÁN CARRASCODC.F. MAGALLÓN "B"1010000
68ERNESTO ZAPATADC.F. VILLA DE AMBEL1010000
68LUCAS GUTIÉRREZDC.N. HELIOS "D"1010000