I Abierto Frontenis Preolímpico Ranking Jornada 3

Nombre y ApellidosPosClub/EquipoPUNTOS TOTALPUNTOS J1PUNTOS J2PUNTOS J3
1FÉLIX FERNANDO ESTEBANZC.F. ANDORRA120256035
2GUILLERMO FERNÁNDEZZC.F. ANDORRA9560350
2SANTIAGO PARRADC.F. ANDORRA9535600
2ALEJANDRO ARESZC.F. CÁLZATE BIEN - CADRETE95153545
2IVÁN CORO ZC.N. HELIOS "A"9535060
6MANOLO ORTIZDC.F. ANDORRA8560250
6JUAN CARLOS MARTÍNEZDLA BODEGA DEL GENERAL85452515
6ADRIÁN TABUENCAZAINZÓN R.B.I. "A"85252535
6ALEJANDRO PORROCHEDC.F. ANDORRA85252535
10DIEGO CRUZZAINZÓN R.B.I. "A"75153525
10DANIEL GILZAINZÓN R.B.I. "A"75152535
10EDUARDO GRACIADAINZÓN R.B.I. "B"7515060
13ÓSCAR VILLAVERDEDC.F. ALAGÓN "A"7025450
14ELISEO ALLOZAZC.F. ANDORRA6035250
14Francisco PerezZAlagon Autorex A6004515
16TOMAS ADELLDC.F. MAGALLÓN "A"5510045
17JAVIER YUSTEDC.F. SÁSTAGO "A"5035150
17MIGUEL ÁNGEL RAMODC.F. CÁLZATE BIEN - CADRETE5015350
17ALBERTO MARCODAINZÓN R.B.I. "A"5025025
20JAIME PREIXENSZC.F. ALAGÓN "A"454500
21ÁLVARO HERRANZZC.N. HELIOS "A"4015250
21JOSÉ VICENTE PARDOZAINZÓN R.B.I. "B"4025015
21ALBERTO ARANDADAINZÓN R.B.I. "A"4025015
24RUBEN RUBERTEZC.F. MAGALLÓN "A"3510025
24JOSÉ MARÍA SÁEZZC.F. MAGALLÓN "A"3510025
26JORGE CUDINACHSZC.F. CÁLZATE BIEN - CADRETE3015150
26IGNACIO FORCADADC.F. CÁLZATE BIEN - CADRETE3015150
28ENRIQUE RUIZZC.F. ALAGÓN "B"252500
28ADRIÁN LÓPEZZC.F. VÁGUENA-CADRETE2510150
28JORGE ESPARTOSAZC.F. FARASDUÉS2510150
28Risto SerranoDAinzon R.B.I "A"250250
28SANDRA MELGOSAZC.N. HELIOS "D"2510015
28JORGE ROYDC.F. VILLA DE AMBEL2510015
28Angel LahozZC.F VILLANUEVA "C"250025
28ANTONIO REMÓNZC.F TAUSTE250025
28LUIS MIGUEL FERNANDEZDC.F TAUSTE250025
37JORGE VILLANUEVAZE.M. EL OLIVAR151500
37JUAN RAMÓN MEJÍASZC.F. SÁSTAGO "B"151500
37RAÚL GRACIAZC.P. JACA151500
37SERGIO PLUMEDDC.N. HELIOS "A"151500
37SERGIO CIUDADDC.F. TAUSTE151500
37FERNANDO NAVARRODE.M. EL OLIVAR151500
37JOSÉ ANTONIO MEJÍASDC.F. SÁSTAGO "B"151500
37MARCOS TUDELADC.F. MAGALLÓN "B"151500
37Ivan GraciaZC.F. FUENTES DE EBRO150150
37Ignacio AlvarezDLA ZAIDA - PUNTARRÓN150150
37Javier LisbonaZLA ZAIDA - PUNTARRÓN150150
37Raul VallespinDLA ZAIDA - PUNTARRÓN150150
37Javier CominZC.F. VILLANUEVA "C"150150
37Carlos CantivelaDC.F. VILLANUEVA "C"150150
37Alex UrzayDC.F. VÁGUENA-CADRETE150150
37Alfredo AlegriaZLA ZAIDA - PUNTARRÓN150150
37Jose Miguel BorderasDLA ZAIDA - PUNTARRÓN150150
37Adrian GraciaZC.F. QUINTO "A"150150
37Alejandro Bescós ArtigasDC.N. HELIOS "C"150150
37OSCAR PERALZC.F VILLA DE AMBEL150015
37MIRIAM RUIZDC.N HELIOS "D"150015
58RAÚL DURÁNZFRONTOSCA-OSCENSE DE PELOTA101000
58JOSÉ LUIS MIGUELZC.F. VILLA DE AMBEL101000
58MARIO BARCELONAZC.F. CÁLZATE BIEN - CADRETE101000
58MARIO GUTIÉRREZZC.N. HELIOS "D"101000
58TAREK MARTÍNDC.F. SÁSTAGO "A"101000
58ESTHER VICENTEDC.F. VÁGUENA-CADRETE101000
58ALEJANDRO BESCÓSDC.F. FARASDUÉS101000
58IVÁN FERNÁNDEZDC.N. HELIOS "D"101000
58ADRIÁN CARRASCODC.F. MAGALLÓN "B"101000
58ERNESTO ZAPATADC.F. VILLA DE AMBEL101000
58LUCAS GUTIÉRREZDC.N. HELIOS "D"101000