Clasificación Cto. Aragón Frontenis Tercera División 2019-2020

CLClub/EquipoPuntosPart JugaPart GanadPart PerdSet JugSet GanSet PerDif. SetsDif. PtsPts. San
1MARIA DE HUERVA794534111027230423080
2ALAGÓN D774532131006931383170
3EL TEMPLE774532131016833352920
4CADRETE - VÁGUENA704228141006337261970
5MAGALLÓN B66422418945638181130
6MONREAL B654520251054659-13-1220
7QUINTO B613922179250428470
8HELIOS D57421527873453-19-1250
9AMBEL B55391623873948-9-460
10BOHALAR4945441941183-72-6200
11AGÓN4639732882068-48-3300