Clasificación Cto. Aragón Frontenis Tercera División 2019-2020

CLClub/EquipoPuntosPart JugaPart GanadPart PerdSet JugSet GanSet PerDif. SetsDif. PtsPts. San
1ALAGÓN D22121022621516980
2EL TEMPLE22121022821714960
3MAGALLÓN B1912752616106340
4QUINTO B1812662714131-30
5MONREAL B181266251213-1-290
6HELIOS D181266251213-1-330
7CADRETE - VÁGUENA15963201376860
8MARIA DE HUERVA14954191183320
9AMBEL B1293619613-7-230
10BOHALAR121201225124-23-1730
11AGÓN1091820317-14-850