Clasificación Cto. Aragón Frontenis Tercera División 2019-2020

CLClub/EquipoPuntosPart JugaPart GanadPart PerdSet JugSet GanSet PerDif. SetsDif. PtsPts. San
1ALAGÓN D4324195524012282090
2EL TEMPLE4324195533914251830
3MAGALLÓN B4227151260352510490
4CADRETE - VÁGUENA4124177563719181430
5MARIA DE HUERVA4024168553520151250
6AMBEL B362412125428262310
7HELIOS D35241113532528-3-160
8MONREAL B34241014532132-11-1230
9QUINTO B3021912472126-5-410
10AGÓN272432154945-36-2270
11BOHALAR252412351447-43-3330