Clasificación Cto. Aragón Frontenis Tercera División 2019-2020

CLClub/EquipoPuntosPart JugaPart GanadPart PerdSet JugSet GanSet PerDif. SetsDif. PtsPts. San
1EL TEMPLE73423111956629373000
2MARIA DE HUERVA73423111966630362500
3ALAGÓN D71422913946331322770
4CADRETE - VÁGUENA66392712925933261810
5MAGALLÓN B62392316865234181030
6MONREAL B60421824994257-15-1300
7QUINTO B563620168446388570
8AMBEL B52361620813942-3120
9HELIOS D52391326793049-19-1090
10BOHALAR4945441941183-72-6200
11AGÓN4336729822062-42-2900