Clasificación Cto. Aragón Frontenis Tercera División 2020 – 2021

CLClub/EquipoPuntosPart JugaPart GanadPart PerdSet JugSet GanSet PerDif. SetsDif. PtsPts. San
1BOHALAR6636306836221412960
2EL TEMPLE6436288836221412850
3QUINTO B61362511835429251450
4CADRETE - VÁGUENA53332013754431131360
5AINZON C52361620833944-5500
6MONREAL B44331419733241-9-24-3
7CUARTE4136531801664-48-3140
8BOHALAR VETERANOS393633376967-58-4730